livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Slovakia - Super LigaJuly 23
July 24
July 25
Slovakia - 2. LigaJuly 24
July 25
Slovakia - CupMay 19
Slovakia - U19 LeagueJuly 31
August 1
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
AS Trencin000
1
Champions League qualification
FC Nitra000
1
Champions League qualification
FC Petrzalka 1898000
1
Champions League qualification
FC Spartak Trnava000
1
Champions League qualification
Slc Banska Bystrica000
1
Champions League qualification
MFK Ruzomberok Women000
1
Champions League qualification
Skf Zilina000
1
Champions League qualification
Nove Zamky Women000
1
Champions League qualification
SK Slovan Bratislava000
1
Champions League qualification
Spartak Myjava000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League qualification) Championship play-off
Trencin143
2
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Slovan Bratislava133
3
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Zemplin Michalovce133
4
Championship play-off
Zilina133
5
Championship play-off
Spartak Trnava123
6
Championship play-off
FK Senica101
7
Relegation play-off
Ruzomberok101
8
Relegation play-off
FK Pohronie1-20
9
Relegation play-off
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda1-30
10
Relegation play-off
Liptovsky Mikulas1-30
11
Relegation play-off
SKF Sered1-30
12
Relegation play-off
Zlate Moravce1-40
2. Liga
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Dukla Banska Bystrica173
2
Promotion play-off
FC Kosice133
3FC STK 1914 Samorin113
4Humenne113
5Komarno113
6Skalica113
7Slavoj Trebisov113
8Puchov101
9Zilina B101
10Dubnica1-10
11FC Petrzalka 18981-10
12FC Rohoznik1-10
13
Relegation
Partizan Bardejov1-10
14
Relegation
Zeleziarne Podbrezova1-10
15
Relegation
Slovan Bratislava B1-30
16
Relegation
Namestovo1-70
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Dunajska Streda000
1FC Kosice000
1FC Petrzalka U19000
1FK Poprad U19000
1MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica000
1MSK Zilina000
1Nitra000
1Ruzomberok000
1Senica000
1Slovan Bratislava U19000
1Spartak Trnava000
1Trencin000
1ZP Sport Podbrezova000
1Zemplin Michalovce000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
AS Trencin000
1
Champions League qualification
FC Nitra000
1
Champions League qualification
FC Petrzalka 1898000
1
Champions League qualification
FC Spartak Trnava000
1
Champions League qualification
Slc Banska Bystrica000
1
Champions League qualification
MFK Ruzomberok Women000
1
Champions League qualification
Skf Zilina000
1
Champions League qualification
Nove Zamky Women000
1
Champions League qualification
SK Slovan Bratislava000
1
Champions League qualification
Spartak Myjava000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League qualification) Championship play-off
Trencin143
2
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Slovan Bratislava133
3
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Zemplin Michalovce133
4
Championship play-off
Zilina133
5
Championship play-off
Spartak Trnava123
6
Championship play-off
FK Senica101
7
Relegation play-off
Ruzomberok101
8
Relegation play-off
FK Pohronie1-20
9
Relegation play-off
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda1-30
10
Relegation play-off
Liptovsky Mikulas1-30
11
Relegation play-off
SKF Sered1-30
12
Relegation play-off
Zlate Moravce1-40
Publicidad