livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Bulgaria - Parva LigaJuly 30
July 31
August 1
August 2
Bulgaria - Vtora LigaJuly 30
July 31
August 3
August 4
Bulgaria - CupMay 19
Bulgaria - Super CupJuly 17
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Maritsa Plovdiv369
2
Promotion
Minyor Pernik347
3
Promotion
Spartak Varna236
4
Promotion play-off
FK Septemvri Simitli326
5Sozopol234
6CSKA 1948 II224
7Hebar224
8Ludogorets Razgrad II213
9Marek Dupnitsa203
10Sportist Svoge2-13
11Etar203
12Botev Plovdiv II202
13Septemvri Sofia2-11
14Strumska Slava2-11
15Litex Lovech2-11
16Montana2-31
17Dobrudzha Dobrich2-31
18Levski Lom2-31
19
Relegation
Neftochimic Burgas 19623-50
20
Relegation
Yantra2-50
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League qualification) Championship play-off
Ludogorets Razgrad256
2
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Beroe226
3
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Botev Vratsa224
4
Championship play-off
Cherno More Varna224
5
Championship play-off
Slavia Sofia214
6
Championship play-off
PFC CSKA-Sofia123
7
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929203
8
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Botev Plovdiv2-13
9
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015202
10
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Arda Kardzhali101
11
Relegation play-off
Pirin Blagoevgrad2-20
12
Relegation play-off
Levski Sofia2-30
13
Relegation play-off
Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-30
14
Relegation play-off
CSKA 19482-50
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Maritsa Plovdiv369
2
Promotion
Minyor Pernik347
3
Promotion
Spartak Varna236
4
Promotion play-off
FK Septemvri Simitli326
5Sozopol234
6CSKA 1948 II224
7Hebar224
8Ludogorets Razgrad II213
9Marek Dupnitsa203
10Sportist Svoge2-13
11Etar203
12Botev Plovdiv II202
13Septemvri Sofia2-11
14Strumska Slava2-11
15Litex Lovech2-11
16Montana2-31
17Dobrudzha Dobrich2-31
18Levski Lom2-31
19
Relegation
Neftochimic Burgas 19623-50
20
Relegation
Yantra2-50
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League qualification) Championship play-off
Ludogorets Razgrad256
2
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Beroe226
3
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Botev Vratsa224
4
Championship play-off
Cherno More Varna224
5
Championship play-off
Slavia Sofia214
6
Championship play-off
PFC CSKA-Sofia123
7
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929203
8
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Botev Plovdiv2-13
9
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015202
10
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Arda Kardzhali101
11
Relegation play-off
Pirin Blagoevgrad2-20
12
Relegation play-off
Levski Sofia2-30
13
Relegation play-off
Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-30
14
Relegation play-off
CSKA 19482-50
Publicidad