livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Etar142734
2
Promotion
Hebar141631
3
Promotion
Spartak Varna13827
4
Promotion play-off
Minyor Pernik131026
5Septemvri Sofia141325
6Strumska Slava14124
7Ludogorets Razgrad II14924
8Maritsa Plovdiv13421
9Montana14-119
10Sportist Svoge14-619
11Sozopol14218
12CSKA 1948 II13-415
13Botev Plovdiv II13-314
14FK Septemvri Simitli14-1113
15Marek Dupnitsa14-913
16Dobrudzha Dobrich14-913
17
Relegation
Yantra14-813
18
Relegation
Litex Lovech14-312
19
Relegation
Levski Lom12-147
20
Relegation
Neftochimic Burgas 196213-226
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League qualification) Championship play-off
Ludogorets Razgrad92124
2
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
PFC CSKA-Sofia9923
3
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Botev Plovdiv11521
4
Championship play-off
Slavia Sofia12320
5
Championship play-off
Cherno More Varna12518
6
Championship play-off
Beroe12-117
7
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Levski Sofia12-314
8
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Lokomotiv Plovdiv12-114
9
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 192911-613
10
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
CSKA 194812-711
11
Relegation play-off
Arda Kardzhali10011
12
Relegation play-off
Botev Vratsa12-811
13
Relegation play-off
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 201512-99
14
Relegation play-off
Pirin Blagoevgrad12-88
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Etar142734
2
Promotion
Hebar141631
3
Promotion
Spartak Varna13827
4
Promotion play-off
Minyor Pernik131026
5Septemvri Sofia141325
6Strumska Slava14124
7Ludogorets Razgrad II14924
8Maritsa Plovdiv13421
9Montana14-119
10Sportist Svoge14-619
11Sozopol14218
12CSKA 1948 II13-415
13Botev Plovdiv II13-314
14FK Septemvri Simitli14-1113
15Marek Dupnitsa14-913
16Dobrudzha Dobrich14-913
17
Relegation
Yantra14-813
18
Relegation
Litex Lovech14-312
19
Relegation
Levski Lom12-147
20
Relegation
Neftochimic Burgas 196213-226
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off (additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League qualification) Championship play-off
Ludogorets Razgrad92124
2
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
PFC CSKA-Sofia9923
3
Championship play-off gives UEFA Conference League qualification Championship play-off
Botev Plovdiv11521
4
Championship play-off
Slavia Sofia12320
5
Championship play-off
Cherno More Varna12518
6
Championship play-off
Beroe12-117
7
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Levski Sofia12-314
8
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
Lokomotiv Plovdiv12-114
9
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 192911-613
10
Europa Conference League qualification play-off
CSKA 194812-711
11
Relegation play-off
Arda Kardzhali10011
12
Relegation play-off
Botev Vratsa12-811
13
Relegation play-off
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 201512-99
14
Relegation play-off
Pirin Blagoevgrad12-88
Publicidad