livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
October 24
October 24
Luxembourg - CupOctober 31
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Un Kaerjeng 97101926
2
Promotion
FC Mondercange101421
3
Promotion play-off
FC Mamer 3210817
4
Promotion play-off
Jeunesse Junglinster10617
5Sporting Bettemburg10716
6US Rumelange10616
7Blo-Weiss Medernach10-216
8Berdenia Berbourg10115
9Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour10015
10Atert Bissen10-312
11FC Marisca Mersch10-712
12Alisontia Steinsel10-1410
13
Relegation play-off
FC Jeunesse Canach10-58
14
Relegation play-off
US Esch10-97
15
Relegation
FC Schifflingen 9510-46
16
Relegation
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig10-176
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
F91 Dudelange101723
2
Europa Conference League qualification
Una Strassen101022
3
Europa Conference League qualification
Racing FC Union Luxembourg10921
4CS Fola Esch10519
5FC Differdange 0310718
6FC Progres Niederkorn10417
7Union Titus Petange10515
8Swift Hesperange10415
9AS Jeunesse Esch10113
10US Mondorf les Bains10-213
11FC Wiltz 7110-513
12FC Etzella Ettelbruck9-512
13
Relegation play-off
FC Victoria Rosport10-311
14
Relegation play-off
US Hostert9-410
15
Relegation
RM Hamm Benfica10-253
16
Relegation
FC Rodange 9110-181
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Un Kaerjeng 97101926
2
Promotion
FC Mondercange101421
3
Promotion play-off
FC Mamer 3210817
4
Promotion play-off
Jeunesse Junglinster10617
5Sporting Bettemburg10716
6US Rumelange10616
7Blo-Weiss Medernach10-216
8Berdenia Berbourg10115
9Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour10015
10Atert Bissen10-312
11FC Marisca Mersch10-712
12Alisontia Steinsel10-1410
13
Relegation play-off
FC Jeunesse Canach10-58
14
Relegation play-off
US Esch10-97
15
Relegation
FC Schifflingen 9510-46
16
Relegation
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig10-176
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
F91 Dudelange101723
2
Europa Conference League qualification
Una Strassen101022
3
Europa Conference League qualification
Racing FC Union Luxembourg10921
4CS Fola Esch10519
5FC Differdange 0310718
6FC Progres Niederkorn10417
7Union Titus Petange10515
8Swift Hesperange10415
9AS Jeunesse Esch10113
10US Mondorf les Bains10-213
11FC Wiltz 7110-513
12FC Etzella Ettelbruck9-512
13
Relegation play-off
FC Victoria Rosport10-311
14
Relegation play-off
US Hostert9-410
15
Relegation
RM Hamm Benfica10-253
16
Relegation
FC Rodange 9110-181
Publicidad