livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Alisontia Steinsel000
1
Promotion
Atert Bissen000
1
Promotion
Berdenia Berbourg000
1
Promotion
Blo-Weiss Medernach000
1
Promotion
FC Jeunesse Canach000
1
Promotion
FC Mamer 32000
1
Promotion
FC Marisca Mersch000
1
Promotion
FC Mondercange000
1
Promotion
FC Schifflingen 95000
1
Promotion
Jeunesse Junglinster000
1
Promotion
Sporting Bettemburg000
1
Promotion
US Esch000
1
Promotion
US Rumelange000
1
Promotion
Un Kaerjeng 97000
1
Promotion
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig000
1
Promotion
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
AS Jeunesse Esch000
2
Europa Conference League qualification
CS Fola Esch000
3
Europa Conference League qualification
F91 Dudelange000
4FC Differdange 03000
5FC Etzella Ettelbruck000
6FC Progres Niederkorn000
7FC Rodange 91000
8FC Victoria Rosport000
9FC Wiltz 71000
10RM Hamm Benfica000
11Racing FC Union Luxembourg000
12Swift Hesperange000
13
Relegation play-off
US Hostert000
14
Relegation play-off
US Mondorf les Bains000
15
Relegation
Una Strassen000
16
Relegation
Union Titus Petange000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Alisontia Steinsel000
1
Promotion
Atert Bissen000
1
Promotion
Berdenia Berbourg000
1
Promotion
Blo-Weiss Medernach000
1
Promotion
FC Jeunesse Canach000
1
Promotion
FC Mamer 32000
1
Promotion
FC Marisca Mersch000
1
Promotion
FC Mondercange000
1
Promotion
FC Schifflingen 95000
1
Promotion
Jeunesse Junglinster000
1
Promotion
Sporting Bettemburg000
1
Promotion
US Esch000
1
Promotion
US Rumelange000
1
Promotion
Un Kaerjeng 97000
1
Promotion
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig000
1
Promotion
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour000
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
AS Jeunesse Esch000
2
Europa Conference League qualification
CS Fola Esch000
3
Europa Conference League qualification
F91 Dudelange000
4FC Differdange 03000
5FC Etzella Ettelbruck000
6FC Progres Niederkorn000
7FC Rodange 91000
8FC Victoria Rosport000
9FC Wiltz 71000
10RM Hamm Benfica000
11Racing FC Union Luxembourg000
12Swift Hesperange000
13
Relegation play-off
US Hostert000
14
Relegation play-off
US Mondorf les Bains000
15
Relegation
Una Strassen000
16
Relegation
Union Titus Petange000
Publicidad