livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Dinamo Minsk Reserves305473
2FC Minsk Reserves305272
3Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves303360
4Neman Grodno Reserves302258
5Isloch Reserves302457
6BATE Borisov Reserves30148
7Rukh Brest Reserves30-142
8Energetik-BGU Reserves30441
9Torpedo Zhodino Reserves30041
10FK Slutsk Reserves30-735
11Dynamo Brest Reserves30-935
12Smolevichy Reserves30-3230
13FK Vitebsk Reserves30-2329
14Belshina Bobruisk Reserves30-1128
15Slavia Mozyr Reserves30-2726
16FK Gorodeya Reserves30-803
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
Shakhtyor Soligorsk152643
2
Europa Conference League qualification
BATE Borisov182040
3
Europa Conference League qualification
Rukh Brest181536
4Dinamo Minsk182036
5Gomel171832
6Dinamo Brest18927
7FC Minsk17-124
8FK Vitebsk18423
9Torpedo Zhodino17-722
10Energetik-BGU17-220
11Isloch18-620
12Neman Grodno18-1015
13FK Slutsk18-1215
14
Relegation play-off
Slavia Mozyr17-1313
15
Relegation
FC Smorgon18-278
16
Relegation
Sputnik Rechitsa18-347
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Belshina Bobruisk16931
2
Promotion
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk161531
3
Promotion play-off
FC Krumkachy Minsk161628
4Lokomotiv Gomel16826
5Dnyapro Mogilev16925
6Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)16-423
7Naftan Novopolotsk16123
8FC Volna Pinsk16223
9FK Orsha16-1117
10FC Baranovichi16-1813
11FC Lida16-1313
12FC Slonim16-1411
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Dinamo Minsk Reserves305473
2FC Minsk Reserves305272
3Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves303360
4Neman Grodno Reserves302258
5Isloch Reserves302457
6BATE Borisov Reserves30148
7Rukh Brest Reserves30-142
8Energetik-BGU Reserves30441
9Torpedo Zhodino Reserves30041
10FK Slutsk Reserves30-735
11Dynamo Brest Reserves30-935
12Smolevichy Reserves30-3230
13FK Vitebsk Reserves30-2329
14Belshina Bobruisk Reserves30-1128
15Slavia Mozyr Reserves30-2726
16FK Gorodeya Reserves30-803
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
Shakhtyor Soligorsk152643
2
Europa Conference League qualification
BATE Borisov182040
3
Europa Conference League qualification
Rukh Brest181536
4Dinamo Minsk182036
5Gomel171832
6Dinamo Brest18927
7FC Minsk17-124
8FK Vitebsk18423
9Torpedo Zhodino17-722
10Energetik-BGU17-220
11Isloch18-620
12Neman Grodno18-1015
13FK Slutsk18-1215
14
Relegation play-off
Slavia Mozyr17-1313
15
Relegation
FC Smorgon18-278
16
Relegation
Sputnik Rechitsa18-347
Publicidad