livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Belarus - Premier LeagueOctober 16
October 17
Belarus - 1st LeagueOctober 16
October 17
Belarus - CupAugust 7
August 8
August 9
Belarus - Super CupMarch 2
Belarus - Premier League: ReserveNovember 27, 2020
November 29, 2020
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Dinamo Minsk Reserves305473
2FC Minsk Reserves305272
3Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves303360
4Neman Grodno Reserves302258
5Isloch Reserves302457
6BATE Borisov Reserves30148
7Rukh Brest Reserves30-142
8Energetik-BGU Reserves30441
9Torpedo Zhodino Reserves30041
10FK Slutsk Reserves30-735
11Dynamo Brest Reserves30-935
12Smolevichy Reserves30-3230
13FK Vitebsk Reserves30-2329
14Belshina Bobruisk Reserves30-1128
15Slavia Mozyr Reserves30-2726
16FK Gorodeya Reserves30-803
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
Shakhtyor Soligorsk233559
2
Europa Conference League qualification
BATE Borisov262555
3
Europa Conference League qualification
Rukh Brest252651
4Dinamo Minsk252851
5Gomel242948
6Isloch26-234
7FK Vitebsk26034
8Dinamo Brest25333
9Neman Grodno26230
10Torpedo Zhodino24-329
11FC Minsk24-1128
12Energetik-BGU25-628
13FK Slutsk26-1525
14
Relegation play-off
Slavia Mozyr25-1324
15
Relegation
FC Smorgon26-4016
16
Relegation
Sputnik Rechitsa26-587
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk253356
2
Promotion
Belshina Bobruisk272253
3
Promotion play-off
FC Krumkachy Minsk262347
4Dnyapro Mogilev261742
5FC Volna Pinsk26542
6Naftan Novopolotsk27341
7Lokomotiv Gomel26838
8Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)26-1232
9FK Orsha26-1527
10FC Baranovichi26-3020
11FC Lida26-2718
12FC Slonim27-2716
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Dinamo Minsk Reserves305473
2FC Minsk Reserves305272
3Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves303360
4Neman Grodno Reserves302258
5Isloch Reserves302457
6BATE Borisov Reserves30148
7Rukh Brest Reserves30-142
8Energetik-BGU Reserves30441
9Torpedo Zhodino Reserves30041
10FK Slutsk Reserves30-735
11Dynamo Brest Reserves30-935
12Smolevichy Reserves30-3230
13FK Vitebsk Reserves30-2329
14Belshina Bobruisk Reserves30-1128
15Slavia Mozyr Reserves30-2726
16FK Gorodeya Reserves30-803
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
Shakhtyor Soligorsk233559
2
Europa Conference League qualification
BATE Borisov262555
3
Europa Conference League qualification
Rukh Brest252651
4Dinamo Minsk252851
5Gomel242948
6Isloch26-234
7FK Vitebsk26034
8Dinamo Brest25333
9Neman Grodno26230
10Torpedo Zhodino24-329
11FC Minsk24-1128
12Energetik-BGU25-628
13FK Slutsk26-1525
14
Relegation play-off
Slavia Mozyr25-1324
15
Relegation
FC Smorgon26-4016
16
Relegation
Sputnik Rechitsa26-587
Publicidad