top-banner
January 30
February 4
February 10
February 11
Cyprus - 3rd Division: Promotion - away
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Digenis Morphou861120101019
2ASIL Lysi8530124818
3Aspis Pylas85121713416
4Apea Akrotiriou951399016
5ENAD Polis Chrysochous94231311214
6Iraklis Gerolakkou84221110114
7Ethnikos Ashias FC10217819-117
8Aep Polemidion8206611-56
Cyprus - 3rd Division: Promotion - home
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Digenis Morphou98101941525
2ASIL Lysi1073026101624
3Aep Polemidion97021771021
4ENAD Polis Chrysochous86112011919
5Iraklis Gerolakkou9423128414
6Ethnikos Ashias FC8413129313
7Apea Akrotiriou84131110113
8Aspis Pylas933389-112
Cyprus - 3rd Division: Promotion - total
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Digenis Morphou18152140142647
2ASIL Lysi18126038142442
3ENAD Polis Chrysochous18113434221236
4Aspis Pylas189452824431
5Apea Akrotiriou189272222029
6Iraklis Gerolakkou188462319428
7Aep Polemidion189092319427
8Ethnikos Ashias FC1862102028-820
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached