livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Russia - Premier LeagueOctober 22
October 23
October 24
October 25
Russia - FNLOctober 23
Russia - FNL 2: Group 1October 22
October 23
October 24
October 27
October 26
Russia - FNL 2: Group 4October 23
August 12
Russia - Super CupJuly 17
October 30
October 29
October 23
October 29
Publicidad
Publicidad
Livescore Table
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Rostov Youth132634
2
Championship play-off
Lokomotiv Youth131329
3
Championship play-off
Chertanovo Moscow Youth13625
4
Championship play-off
PFC Sochi Youth13-122
5
Championship play-off
Zenit Youth131121
6
Relegation play-off
FC Krasnodar13217
7
Relegation play-off
Arsenal Youth13-611
8
Relegation play-off
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth13-910
9
Relegation play-off
Khimki Youth13-199
10
Relegation play-off
Uor-5 Youth13-237
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League
Zenit St. Petersburg121526
2
Champions League qualification
Dinamo Moscow12823
3
Europa Conference League qualification
CSKA Moscow12823
4
Europa Conference League qualification
FC Krasnodar121121
5PFC Sochi11521
6Lokomotiv Moscow11518
7Spartak Moscow12-317
8Krylya Sovetov Samara12-116
9Rubin Kazan12216
10FK Akhmat12-615
11Nizhny Novgorod12-614
12FC Rostov12-412
13
Relegation play-off
Arsenal Tula12-1012
14
Relegation play-off
Khimki12-811
15
Relegation
FC Ufa12-610
16
Relegation
Ural12-109
FNL
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
FC Orenburg191941
2
Promotion
Torpedo Moscow192038
3
Promotion play-off
Neftekhimik192036
4
Promotion play-off
Fakel Voronezh191436
5FC Alania Vladikavkaz191633
6SKA-Khabarovsk19331
7Akron Tolyatti19229
8Veles Moscow19227
9KamAZ19327
10Baltika19527
11Spartak Moscow II19-1326
12Tom Tomsk19-425
13FC Rotor Volgograd19123
14FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk19-722
15FC Dolgoprudny19-322
16FC Krasnodar II19-920
17
Relegation
Kuban Krasnodar19-1217
18
Relegation
Metalurg Lypetsk19-2815
19
Relegation
Tekstilshchik19-1415
20
Relegation
FC Volgar19-1512
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
SKA Rostov142137
2FK Makhachkala141833
3Chayka142332
4Forte Taganrog141529
5Anzhi Makhachkala141528
6Chernomorets Novorossiysk14521
7Kuban Kholding14-119
8Biolog Novokubansk14318
9Spartak Nalchik14218
10Legion Dinamo14317
11Mashuk-KMV14-116
12Tuapse14-716
13Dinamo Stavropol14215
14FC Rotor Volgograd II14-914
15Druzhba14-1311
16FC Alania Vladikavkaz II15-326
17
Relegation
Yessentuki15-444
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Tver FC141531
2
Next stage
Leningradets131728
3
Next stage
Krasava141123
4
Next stage
Dynamo Saint Petersburg14322
5
Next stage
Zvezda Saint Petersburg14220
6
Next stage
Kairat Moscow14-319
7Zenit St. Petersburg II15-1016
8FC Chita15-813
9Luki-Energiya14-1912
10
Relegation
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad15-811
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Shinnik Yaroslavl162745
2
Next stage
Dinamo Moscow II162130
3
Next stage
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow16326
4
Next stage
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II16-623
5
Next stage
Volna Nizhny Novgorod16022
6
Next stage
Murom15619
7Olimp Dolgoprudny II15019
8Khimik Dzerzhinsk15-1416
9Chertanovo Moscow17-1515
10Torpedo Vladimir15-1512
11
Relegation
Znamya15-711
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Rodina163039
2
Next stage
Strogino161332
3
Next stage
FK Saransk152032
4
Next stage
Peresvet Domodedovo151227
5
Next stage
SKA-Khabarovsk II17323
6
Next stage
Khimki 216420
7Saturn Ramenskoye15-318
8Znamya Noginsk14-1516
9Kolomna17-2015
10Kvant Obninsk15-1512
11
Relegation
Metalurg Vidnoe16-298
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Sokol Saratov162034
2
Next stage
Dinamo Briansk172134
3
Next stage
Salyut Belgorod161132
4
Next stage
Dinamo Vladivostok152032
5
Next stage
FC Ryazan16729
6
Next stage
Avangard Kursk17-419
7Arsenal Tula II16-518
8Zenit Penza15-917
9Sakhalin15-1214
10Kaluga16-913
11
Relegation
Fakel-M Voronezh17-403
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Promotion
Volga Ulyanovsk162839
2FC Chelyabinsk151534
3Tyumen152432
4Novosibirsk FK15627
5Amkar-Perm15626
6Ural II15523
7Zvezda Perm15423
8Irtysh15-322
9Dinamo Barnaul15-217
10Torpedo Miass15-717
11Spartak Tuymazy15-417
12FC Orenburg II15-616
13NoSta15-1411
14Lada Tolyatti15-326
15
Relegation
Zenit Izhevsk15-203
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
FC Krasnodar123
2Leningradets2-13
3Kuban Krasnodar1-10
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Ural123
2KamAZ113
3Torpedo Vladimir2-30
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Arsenal Tula153
2Veles Moscow133
3Dinamo Briansk2-80
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Fakel Voronezh123
2Nizhny Novgorod113
3Dinamo Barnaul2-30
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Chayka226
2FC Rostov1-10
3Torpedo Moscow1-10
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
FC Alania Vladikavkaz113
2FC Ufa102
3Legion Dinamo2-11
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
FK Akhmat133
2FC Rotor Volgograd133
3Kairat Moscow2-60
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Baltika113
2FK Saransk2-12
3Khimki101
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Krylya Sovetov Samara1103
2FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk143
3Znamya Noginsk2-140
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
CSKA Moscow143
2Metalurg Lypetsk113
3Zenit Izhevsk2-50
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Next stage
Dinamo Moscow163
2FC Orenburg123
3Dinamo Stavropol2-80
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League qualification
Lokomotiv Moscow236664
2FC Zenit Saint Petersburg Women231948
3CSKA Moscow Women232845
4Zvezda-2005 Perm Women23840
5FK Rostov Women23-632
6VDV Ryazan Women23-126
7Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women23-1725
8Chertanovo Moscow Women23-1323
9FK Kubanochka Krasnodar Women23-2817
10FK Rubin Kazan Women23-566
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Kryliya Sovetov Youth13729
2
Championship play-off
CSKA Youth131727
3
Championship play-off
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve13723
4
Championship play-off
Dinamo Moscow Youth13422
5
Championship play-off
Rubin Youth131221
6
Relegation play-off
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth13-318
7
Relegation play-off
Football Academy Of Konoplev13-1014
8
Relegation play-off
Ural Youth13-913
9
Relegation play-off
Strogino Moscow Youth13-411
10
Relegation play-off
UFA Youth13-2110
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Championship play-off
Rostov Youth132634
2
Championship play-off
Lokomotiv Youth131329
3
Championship play-off
Chertanovo Moscow Youth13625
4
Championship play-off
PFC Sochi Youth13-122
5
Championship play-off
Zenit Youth131121
6
Relegation play-off
FC Krasnodar13217
7
Relegation play-off
Arsenal Youth13-611
8
Relegation play-off
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth13-910
9
Relegation play-off
Khimki Youth13-199
10
Relegation play-off
Uor-5 Youth13-237
P
Played
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1
Champions League
Zenit St. Petersburg121526
2
Champions League qualification
Dinamo Moscow12823
3
Europa Conference League qualification
CSKA Moscow12823
4
Europa Conference League qualification
FC Krasnodar121121
5PFC Sochi11521
6Lokomotiv Moscow11518
7Spartak Moscow12-317
8Krylya Sovetov Samara12-116
9Rubin Kazan12216
10FK Akhmat12-615
11Nizhny Novgorod12-614
12FC Rostov12-412
13
Relegation play-off
Arsenal Tula12-1012
14
Relegation play-off
Khimki12-811
15
Relegation
FC Ufa12-610
16
Relegation
Ural12-109
Publicidad