livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Canada - WHL: Pre-seasonSeptember 12
September 15
September 16
Canc.
Kamloops Blazers
Victoria Royals
()()
Canc.
Vancouver Giants
Kelowna Rockets
()()
September 17
September 18
September 19
Postp.
Seattle Thunderbirds
Portland Winterhawks
()()
21:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
()()
September 22
02:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Seattle Thunderbirds
Everett Silvertips
()()
September 23
02:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Vancouver Giants
Kamloops Blazers
()()
September 24
00:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Brandon Wheat Kings
Winnipeg Ice
()()
September 25
00:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Moose Jaw Warriors
Regina Pats
()()
00:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Prince Albert Raiders
Saskatoon Blades
()()
00:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Swift Current Broncos
Medicine Hat Tigers
()()
01:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Edmonton Oil Kings
Calgary Hitmen
()()
01:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Red Deer Rebels
()()
02:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Kamloops Blazers
Kelowna Rockets
()()
02:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Vancouver Giants
Prince George Cougars
()()
02:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Spokane Chiefs
Tri-City Americans
()()
September 26
00:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Regina Pats
Moose Jaw Warriors
()()
00:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Saskatoon Blades
Prince Albert Raiders
()()
00:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Winnipeg Ice
Brandon Wheat Kings
()()
01:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Calgary Hitmen
Edmonton Oil Kings
()()
01:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Medicine Hat Tigers
Swift Current Broncos
()()
01:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Red Deer Rebels
Lethbridge Hurricanes
()()
01:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Tri-City Americans
Spokane Chiefs
()()
02:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Kelowna Rockets
Kamloops Blazers
()()
02:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Victoria Royals
Prince George Cougars
()()
Canada - WHL: Pre-season - B.C. Division
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Kelowna Rockets2200011474
2Kamloops Blazers110005322
3Prince George Cougars110007612
4Vancouver Giants000000000
5Victoria Royals000000000
Canada - WHL: Pre-season - Central Division
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Red Deer Rebels110003032
2Edmonton Oil Kings110005322
3Medicine Hat Tigers110004312
4Lethbridge Hurricanes110003212
5Calgary Hitmen1000115-40
Canada - WHL: Pre-season - East Division
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Regina Pats2200011654
2Moose Jaw Warriors220008354
3Prince Albert Raiders110008622
4Winnipeg Ice110006512
5Saskatoon Blades21001710-32
6Brandon Wheat Kings000000000
7Swift Current Broncos1000116-50
Canada - WHL: Pre-season - U.S. Division
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
WOT
Wins After Overtime
LOT
Losses After Overtime
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Seattle Thunderbirds210019813
2Portland Winterhawks110005142
3Everett Silvertips31002410-62
4Tri-City Americans3001338-51
5Spokane Chiefs1000103-30
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad