top-banner
Finland - LiigaSeptember 21
September 22
September 23
September 24
September 27
15:30
HPK
Jukurit
()()
15:30
Ilves
Kaerpaet
()()
15:30
Lukko
JYP
()()
15:30
TPS
Pelicans
()()
September 28
15:30
HIFK
Sport
()()
15:30
KalPa
Ilves
()()
15:30
Tappara
KooKoo
()()
September 29
15:30
Jukurit
Pelicans
()()
15:30
Kaerpaet
JYP
()()
September 30
15:30
HPK
HIFK
()()
15:30
KalPa
Sport
()()
15:30
KooKoo
Lukko
()()
15:30
SaiPa
TPS
()()
15:30
Tappara
Aessaet
()()
October 1
14:00
HIFK
TPS
()()
14:00
Ilves
HPK
()()
14:00
Jukurit
Sport
()()
14:00
JYP
KalPa
()()
14:00
Pelicans
Tappara
()()
14:00
SaiPa
Lukko
()()
15:30
Aessaet
KooKoo
()()
Finland - Liiga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Tappara43011158710
2Ilves330008179
3Kaerpaet3310010378
4Pelicans3300010468
5Aessaet3200110467
6Lukko220008176
7Jukurit42002131036
8KalPa220006336
9JYP320018626
10Sport42002710-36
11TPS221009365
12HPK220005325
13HIFK2100156-13
14SaiPa2100135-23
15KooKoo210015502
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached