top-banner
...
France - Ligue MagnusJanuary 27
January 31
February 3
19:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Briancon
Anglet
()()
19:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Mulhouse Scorpions
Angers
()()
19:00
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Nice
Gap
()()
19:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Grenoble
()()
19:30
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Amiens
Cergy Pontoise
()()
February 4
19:15
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Grenoble
Rouen
()()
February 5
19:05
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
Mulhouse Scorpions
()()
France - Ligue Magnus
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offGrenoble3531114157698891
2Championship play-offRouen3629207179988185
3Championship play-offAngers35230312139914873
4Championship play-offGap35203015115108756
5Championship play-offBordeaux38172421129120956
6Championship play-offCergy Pontoise36193117112135-2352
7Championship play-offMulhouse Scorpions35170218117110748
8Championship play-offChamonix Mont-Blanc36152121104123-1944
9Relegation play-offAmiens36140022100117-1743
10Relegation play-offNice3614412293111-1841
11Relegation play-offAnglet3713242489166-7740
12Relegation play-offBriancon353023267153-8612
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached