top-banner
France - Ligue MagnusFebruary 23
France - Ligue Magnus
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offRouen413400718110081101
2Championship play-offAngers423210101561025495
3Championship play-offGrenoble412921121731017287
4Championship play-offBordeaux422221201341221265
5Championship play-offAmiens42200222141145-462
6Championship play-offMarseille42211021109109061
7Championship play-offCergy Pontoise42211321137129860
8Championship play-offChamonix Mont-Blanc41173324108135-2751
9Relegation play-offNice42182124124167-4351
10Relegation play-offAnglet42121330112161-4939
11Relegation play-offGap42121030117162-4536
12Relegation play-offBriancon41120029103162-5936
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached