top-banner
...
Germany - DELJanuary 27
January 29
February 2
February 3
18:30
Augsburger Panther
Bietigheim Steelers
()()
18:30
Bremerhaven
Loewen Frankfurt
()()
18:30
Eisbaeren Berlin
EHC RB Muenchen
()()
18:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Koelner Haie
()()
18:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Duesseldorfer EG
()()
18:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
ERC Ingolstadt
()()
February 5
13:00
Eisbaeren Berlin
Augsburger Panther
()()
13:00
Loewen Frankfurt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
()()
14:15
ERC Ingolstadt
Adler Mannheim
()()
15:30
Duesseldorfer EG
Nuernberg Ice Tigers
()()
15:30
EHC RB Muenchen
Bremerhaven
()()
18:00
Bietigheim Steelers
Iserlohn Roosters
()()
Germany - DEL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offEHC RB Muenchen453220131591095094
2Championship play-offAdler Mannheim452924161321042885
3Championship play-offERC Ingolstadt442821161421063682
4Championship play-offStraubing Tigers47284119148139979
5Championship play-offDuesseldorfer EG452543201251151074
6Championship play-offKoelner Haie462651201561233374
7Championship play-offGrizzlys Wolfsburg452324221481301872
8Championship play-offBremerhaven452434211251111472
9Championship play-offSchwenninger Wild Wings45212324115111465
10Championship play-offNuernberg Ice Tigers45211424120141-2164
11Iserlohn Roosters45214224123144-2163
12Loewen Frankfurt45192526134146-1262
13Eisbaeren Berlin45184327123140-1756
14RelegationAugsburger Panther44122532100148-4841
15RelegationBietigheim Steelers4511213491174-8331
Championship play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached