top-banner
Germany - DELFebruary 25
Germany - DEL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offEisbaeren Berlin493430151731254899
2Championship play-offBremerhaven483344151501094198
3Championship play-offStraubing Tigers493051191551233288
4Championship play-offGrizzlys Wolfsburg49271522142135784
5Championship play-offEHC RB Muenchen482620221411182380
6Championship play-offSchwenninger Wild Wings49263123147139876
7Championship play-offKoelner Haie49252224149144575
8Championship play-offAdler Mannheim48251123131138-773
9Championship play-offERC Ingolstadt48222426120123-369
10Championship play-offNuernberg Ice Tigers49192730135165-3063
11Duesseldorfer EG49194430127149-2256
12Loewen Frankfurt48191229135150-1555
13Iserlohn Roosters49183331118175-5754
14RelegationAugsburger Panther48172131130160-3050
Championship play-off
Relegation
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached