LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Kazakhstan Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Kazakhstan - Championship
October 19
FT
Arlan Kokshetau
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
5
(
1
3
1
)
AP
Kulager Petropavl
2
(
1
0
1
0
0
)
 
Aktobe
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
AP
Nomad Nur-Sultan
4
(
2
0
2
0
0
)
 
Altay Torpedo
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
FT
Torpedo
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Snezhnye Barsy
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Yertis Pavlodar
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Almaty
2
(
1
0
1
)
Postp.
HC Temirtau
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
October 20
11:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
11:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe
(
)
11:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
11:00
Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
11:00
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
Postp.
HC Temirtau
(
)
 
Saryarka Karaganda
(
)
October 23
12:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe
(
)
12:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
12:00
HC Temirtau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
12:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
12:00
Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
12:00
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
October 24
12:00
Arlan Kokshetau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aktobe
(
)
12:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
12:00
HC Temirtau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Altay Torpedo
(
)
12:00
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
12:00
Torpedo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almaty
(
)
12:00
Yertis Pavlodar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
October 27
12:00
Aktobe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nomad Nur-Sultan
(
)
12:00
Beibarys Atyrau
(
)
Limited coverage 
Torpedo
(
)
12:00
Gornyak Rudny
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kulager Petropavl
(
)
Kazakhstan - Championship - Table
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1 Championship play-off
Beibarys Atyrau
1
1
0
0
0
5
4
1
3
2 Championship play-off
Torpedo
1
1
0
0
0
4
3
1
3
3 Championship play-off
Yertis Pavlodar
1
1
0
0
0
3
2
1
3
4 Championship play-off
Altay Torpedo
1
-1
1
0
0
5
4
1
2
5 Championship play-off
Aktobe
1
-1
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
6 Championship play-off
Nomad Nur-Sultan
1
0
0
1
-1
4
5
-1
1
7 Championship play-off
Kulager Petropavl
1
0
0
1
-1
2
3
-1
1
8 Championship play-off
Gornyak Rudny
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
HC Temirtau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Saryarka Karaganda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Arlan Kokshetau
1
0
0
0
1
4
5
-1
0
12
Snezhnye Barsy
1
0
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
13
Almaty
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
Championship play-off