top-banner
NHL - NHL: Regular seasonJanuary 27
January 28
January 29
January 31
February 1
February 2
February 7
00:00
Florida Panthers
Tampa Bay Lightning
()()
00:00
Philadelphia Flyers
New York Islanders
()()
00:30
New Jersey Devils
Vancouver Canucks
()()
00:30
New York Rangers
Calgary Flames
()()
01:30
Dallas Stars
Anaheim Ducks
()()
02:00
Arizona Coyotes
Minnesota Wild
()()
February 8
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Colorado Avalanche
()()
00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
San Jose Sharks
()()
00:30
Detroit Red Wings
Edmonton Oilers
()()
00:30
New York Islanders
Seattle Kraken
()()
01:00
Nashville Predators
Vegas Golden Knights
()()
01:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Anaheim Ducks
()()
February 9
01:00
New York Rangers
Vancouver Canucks
()()
01:30
Dallas Stars
Minnesota Wild
()()
NHL - NHL: Regular season - Eastern
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Boston Bruins513932121921118183
2Carolina Hurricanes513476171731363776
3Toronto Maple Leafs523157211751413470
4New Jersey Devils493273171711314068
5Tampa Bay Lightning483250161751413465
6New York Rangers492736221571292862
7Championship play-offWashington Capitals532754261661521460
8Championship play-offPittsburgh Penguins49243825161153857
9Buffalo Sabres502663241861701656
10New York Islanders52254227148144455
11Florida Panthers52241528178183-554
12Ottawa Senators50244326151159-851
13Philadelphia Flyers51211830142162-2051
14Detroit Red Wings48214527145160-1550
15Montreal Canadiens51204431134189-5544
16Columbus Blue Jackets51154336131198-6734
Championship play-off
NHL - NHL: Regular season - Western
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Dallas Stars512828231731334066
2Winnipeg Jets523271201661372965
3Seattle Kraken492953201771512663
4Los Angeles Kings53284625173183-1063
5Vegas Golden Knights512953221601481262
6Edmonton Oilers502823221871622560
7Championship play-offMinnesota Wild482732211511381358
8Championship play-offColorado Avalanche482751211511331857
9Calgary Flames50243626157152557
10Nashville Predators48243524137141-454
11St. Louis Blues51234228156185-2949
12Vancouver Canucks49204229165193-2843
13San Jose Sharks51152636157196-3941
14Arizona Coyotes50161434131177-4638
15Anaheim Ducks50166334125205-8037
16Chicago Blackhawks48154233118176-5834
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached