top-banner
...
Slovakia - ExtraligaJanuary 27
January 29
January 31
February 2
18:00
Dukla Trencin
Spisska Nova Ves
()()
February 3
16:30
Michalovce
Banska Bystrica
()()
17:00
Kosice
Slovan Bratislava
()()
17:00
Nitra
Poprad
()()
17:00
Presov
Nove Zamky
()()
17:00
Zvolen
Liptovsky Mikulas
()()
February 5
15:15
Spisska Nova Ves
Michalovce
()()
15:30
Poprad
Presov
()()
16:00
Kosice
Nitra
()()
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Banska Bystrica
()()
17:00
Dukla Trencin
Liptovsky Mikulas
()()
17:30
Nove Zamky
Zvolen
()()
Slovakia - Extraliga
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offSlovan Bratislava39242315133874676
2Championship play-offZvolen402426161361122476
3Championship play-offKosice39253114125972872
4Championship play-offSpisska Nova Ves40201720114110465
5Championship play-offNove Zamky402111191131031061
6Championship play-offMichalovce40204520101101061
7Championship play-offBanska Bystrica40223118118129-1161
8Championship play-offPoprad40217219119114557
9Championship play-offDukla Trencin4016132499123-2451
10Championship play-offLiptovsky Mikulas40152225105124-1948
11Nitra40162024101132-3147
12Relegation play-offPresov38145224101133-3239
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached