top-banner
Sweden - SHL 21/22March 24
Sweden - SHL 21/22
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Championship play-offRoegle5232472015412925100
2Championship play-offLuleaa523245201611174497
3Championship play-offSkellefteaa523231201671224594
4Championship play-offFroelunda HC523182211551391687
5Championship play-offVaexjoe52283524153144985
6Championship play-offFaerjestad52283424153149482
7Championship play-offOerebro HK522853241441232181
8Championship play-offLeksands52243328148154-675
9Championship play-offOskarshamn52231429140163-2372
10Championship play-offBrynaes52235329126138-1269
11Linkoeping52244428121142-2169
12Malmoe52212431134153-1967
13Relegation play-offDjurgaarden52192533130169-3958
14Relegation play-offTimraa52194133133177-4456
Championship play-off
Relegation play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached