top-banner
...
Sweden - SHLSeptember 20
September 22
September 24
September 27
17:00
Brynaes
Oerebro HK
()()
17:00
Froelunda HC
Vaexjoe
()()
17:00
HV 71
Leksands
()()
17:00
Skellefteaa
Faerjestad
()()
September 29
17:00
Faerjestad
Skellefteaa
()()
17:00
Leksands
Oerebro HK
()()
17:00
Linkoeping
Luleaa
()()
17:00
Oskarshamn
Froelunda HC
()()
17:00
Roegle
Malmoe
()()
17:00
Timraa
HV 71
()()
17:00
Vaexjoe
Brynaes
()()
October 1
13:15
HV 71
Oskarshamn
()()
13:15
Luleaa
Vaexjoe
()()
13:15
Timraa
Faerjestad
()()
16:00
Froelunda HC
Leksands
()()
16:00
Oerebro HK
Skellefteaa
()()
16:00
Roegle
Linkoeping
()()
October 2
13:00
Malmoe
Brynaes
()()
Sweden - SHL
#Team namePPlayedWWinsWOTWins After OvertimeLOTLosses After OvertimeLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Faerjestad220007346
2Oerebro HK221007345
3Oskarshamn221007524
4Froelunda HC210016514
5Vaexjoe110004043
6Timraa110003123
7Luleaa210015413
8Leksands110001013
9Skellefteaa210017703
10Malmoe211016603
11Roegle111005412
12Linkoeping2100169-32
13HV 71000000000
14Brynaes1000125-30
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached