Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

8 september 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 8, 2019
FT
Romania
Malta
FT
Spain
Faroe Islands
FT
Sweden
Norway
September 8, 2019
FT
Georgia
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Gibraltar
September 8, 2019
FT
Armenia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Finland
Italy
FT
Greece
Liechtenstein
September 8, 2019
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Guimaraes
September 8, 2019
Canc.
Bolton Wanderers
Bury
September 8, 2019
FT
Aylesbury United
Walthamstow
FT
Cray Wanderers
Bedfont Sports Club
FT
Evesham United
Dorchester Town
FT
Kingstonian
2 - 0
Walton Casuals
September 8, 2019
FT
SD Huesca
Sporting Gijon
FT
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Elche
Lugo
FT
Mirandes
Real Oviedo
FT
Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza
September 8, 2019
FT
Virton
Lokeren
September 8, 2019
FT
Agropecuario
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Guillermo Brown
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Nueva Chicago
September 8, 2019
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Deportivo Riestra
September 8, 2019
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Huracan Las Heras
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Olimpo
FT
Club Cipolletti
Club Sportivo Penarol
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sansinena BB
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Desamparados
Sol de Mayo
FT
San Telmo
CA Fenix
FT
CA San Miguel
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Almirante Brown
FT
Flandria
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Los Andes
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
September 8, 2019
FT
Centro Espanol
0 - 1
Atlas
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Argentino de Rosario
September 8, 2019
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Central Norte
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Crucero del Norte
Douglas Haig
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Atletico Guemes
September 8, 2019
FT
Argentino de Merlo
Real Pilar
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Ituzaingo
FT
Lamadrid
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
September 8, 2019
FT
Canberra Olympic
1 - 2
Gungahlin United
September 8, 2019
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power
FT
Maitland
1 - 1
Broadmeadow Magic
September 8, 2019
FT
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 1
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
FT
Vise
Thes Sport
September 8, 2019
FT
Deportivo Escara
2 - 1
Arauco Prado
September 8, 2019
FT
Fortaleza
6 - 0
Wilstermann Cooperativa
FT
Nacional Senac
0 - 1
Universitario
FT
Stormers SC
1 - 4
Real Tomayapo
FT
Stormers San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Independiente Petrolero
September 8, 2019
FT
Aurora
Guabira
September 8, 2019
AP
Nautico *
Paysandu
September 8, 2019
FT
Kayanza United
1 - 1
Rukinzo FC
FT
Musongati
0 - 0
Inter Star
FT
LLB Academic FC
0 - 3
Vital'O
September 8, 2019
FT
Forge FC
York 9 FC
September 8, 2019
FT
FC Ukraine United
5 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
FT
Kingsman A
3 - 2
Hamilton City
September 8, 2019
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica
FT
Audax Italiano
Union Espanola
September 8, 2019
FT
Santa Fe
Millonarios
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
FT
Alianza Petrolera
CD Jaguares
FT
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Nacional
FT
Tolima
Atletico Huila
FT
Puntarenas FC
3 - 3
Guanacasteca
FT
AD Cofutpa
3 - 2
Deportivo Cartagena
FT
AD Santa Rosa
1 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
CS Uruguay
2 - 4
Santa Ana
FT
Puerto Golfito
2 - 0
Futbol Consultants
September 8, 2019
FT
J.S. Bazano
1 - 1
AC Rangers
FT
FC Lubumbashi Sport
2 - 2
Maniema Union
AAW
Nyuki
0 - 3
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
September 8, 2019
FT
Aucas
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
FT
Jocoro FC
El Vencedor
FT
Municipal Limeno
Independiente FC
FT
CD Chalatenango
CD FAS
September 8, 2019
FT
Chelsea Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
FT
Birmingham City Women
Everton Ladies
FT
Liverpool Women
Reading Women
FT
Arsenal Women
West Ham United Women
FT
C Chartres Football U19
3 - 2
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FT
Evreux FC
2 - 1
US Orleans
FT
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
2 - 2
Le Havre AC
FT
Paris Saint Germain U19
1 - 1
SC Amiens
FT
RC Lens
4 - 2
Caen SM
FT
US Boulogne Co
1 - 2
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
FT
Valenciennes FC
2 - 0
Lille U19
FT
Auxerre AJ
1 - 0
FC Metz
FT
Dijon ASPTT
2 - 2
RC Strasbourg Alsace
FT
Dijon FCO
3 - 2
Lyon U19
FT
FC Montceau Bourgogne U19
1 - 2
Paris FC
FT
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
1 - 1
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
FT
Sa Epinal U19
2 - 2
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
FT
Le Mans FC U19
1 - 1
Aviron Bayonnais U19
FT
Rennes U19
1 - 1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FT
Chamois Niortais FC
2 - 4
LB Chateauroux
FT
EA Guingamp
3 - 0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FT
Vannes OC
0 - 6
Angers SCO
FT
AS Saint-Etienne
2 - 2
Bastia SC
FT
OGC Nice
0 - 0
US Colomiers
FT
Castelnau Le Cres
0 - 1
AS Cannes
FT
Monaco U19
1 - 0
Nimes Olympique
FT
SC Toulon
2 - 1
AC Ajaccio
September 8, 2019
FT
Altonaer FC 93
St.Pauli II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV Rehden
FT
TSV Havelse
Hamburger SV II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Heider SV
September 8, 2019
FT
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 0
AEEK SYNKA
September 8, 2019
FT
King Fung
1 - 5
Eastern District
FT
Resources Capital FC
8 - 0
Sham Shui Po
FT
Central & Western
1 - 1
Hoi King
FT
North District
0 - 3
Shatin SA
FT
Wing Yee
3 - 3
HONGDA
FT
Wong Tai Sin
1 - 2
South China
September 8, 2019
FT
MTK Hungaria FC
5 - 0
Astra Hungary
FT
Viktoria FC Szombathe
0 - 0
Szent Mihaly SE
September 8, 2019
FT
Stjarnan
4 - 1
Keflavik
FT
UMF Selfoss
1 - 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
Valur Reykjavik
4 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
KR Reykjavik
4 - 0
Thor Ka Akureyri
September 8, 2019
FT
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
September 8, 2019
FT
Giana Erminio
Pianese
FT
Pontedera
Olbia
FT
Pro Patria
Pergolettese
FT
Alessandria
Renate
FT
Como
Monza
FT
Pistoiese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Robur Siena
Carrarese
September 8, 2019
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Gubbio
FT
Fermana
FeralpiSalo
FT
Virtus Verona
R.C. Cesena
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna
FT
Reggio Audace
Imolese Calcio
FT
Rimini
Sudtirol
FT
Triestina
Piacenza
FT
Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese
September 8, 2019
FT
Cavese
Vibonese
FT
Monopoli
Catanzaro
FT
Reggina
Bisceglie
FT
Rende
Ternana
FT
Rieti
Bari
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Paganese
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
FT
Potenza
Catania
FT
Viterbese
AZ Picerno ASD
September 8, 2019
FT
AS Casale
0 - 0
Lavagnese
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Fossano
FT
Borgosesia
Lucchese
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Vado
FT
Prato
0 - 0
Seravezza
FT
Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
Bra
FT
SCD Ligorna
Caronnese
FT
Sanremese
US Fezzanese
FT
Savona
2 - 0
Verbania
September 8, 2019
FT
Arconatese
2 - 2
Pontisola
FT
Brusaporto
Caravaggio
FT
Tritium
2 - 0
Bustese Milano City
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Scanzorosciate
September 8, 2019
FT
Tamai
Ambrosiana
FT
Villafranca
Cartigliano
September 8, 2019
FT
Lentigione
Forli
FT
Alfonsine
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola
FT
Breno
Crema
FT
Calvina
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 0
Mezzolara
FT
Franciacorta FC
1 - 1
Correggese
FT
Sammaurese
Mantova
FT
Savignanese
Progresso
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
Sasso Marconi
September 8, 2019
FT
Aglianese
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
Trestina
FT
Flaminia
SSD Albalonga
FT
Grassina
Bastia Calcio
FT
Grosseto
1 - 0
Foligno
FT
Pomezia
Ponsacco
FT
San Donato
3 - 0
Cannara
FT
Scandicci
Monterosi
FT
US Gavorrano
Sangiovannese
September 8, 2019
FT
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Tolentino
FT
Campobasso
San Nicolo
FT
Chieti
ASD Pineto
FT
Montegiorgio
1 - 0
Matelica
FT
Real Giulianova
Vastese
FT
Recanatese
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Sangiustese
Avezzano
FT
Vastogirardi
Jesina
September 8, 2019
FT
ASD Trastevere
Vis Artena
FT
Portici
ASD Lanusei
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Ladispoli
FT
Torres
2 - 0
Budoni
FT
Muravera
0 - 1
Ostia Mare
FT
AP Turris
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
FT
Citta di Anagni
Cassino
September 8, 2019
FT
ACD Nardo
0 - 1
Citta di Fasano
FT
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
Gravina
FT
Bitonto
Gladiator
FT
Brindisi
1 - 0
Nocerina
FT
Foggia
2 - 0
Agropoli
FT
Team Altamura
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Casarano
Taranto
September 8, 2019
FT
Corigliano Calabro
Marina di Ragusa
FT
Giugliano
2 - 0
Troina
FT
Licata
Cittanovese
AAW
Messina
3 - 0
Acireale
FT
Nola
1 - 0
Marsala
FT
SSD Palermo
ACD San Tommaso
FT
Savoia
Castrovillari
FT
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
1 - 0
Roccella
FT
US Palmese
Citta di Messina
September 8, 2019
FT
Dunbeholden
Waterhouse FC
FT
Humble Lions
Mount Pleasant
FT
Molynes United
UWI FC
FT
Tivoli Gardens
0 - 1
Arnett Gardens
FT
Vere United
Portmore United
September 8, 2019
FT
FC Mamer 32
3 - 2
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
FC Wiltz 71
1 - 5
Swift Hesperange
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
4 - 0
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FT
US Esch
1 - 0
FC Mondercange
FT
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
2 - 0
Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
2 - 0
Reboceros de la Piedad
FT
Atletico de San Luis II
0 - 1
Pumas UNAM II
FT
CD Cuautla
3 - 1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
1 - 1
Tecos
September 8, 2019
FT
AFC Ajax
0 - 0
SC Heerenveen
September 8, 2019
FT
Ittihad Khanyounis
1 - 1
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
FT
Ittihad Shojaeyya
1 - 1
Shabab Jabalia
FT
Shabab Rafah
2 - 2
Hilal Gaza
September 8, 2019
FT
Atletico Grau
1 - 1
Santos
FT
Cienciano
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
FT
Sport Loreto
Deportivo Coopsol
FT
Union Huaral
Comerciantes Unidos
September 8, 2019
FT
Philippine Air Force
Stallion Laguna FC
September 8, 2019
FT
Dundee FC
Elgin City
September 8, 2019
FT
Spartans Wfc
0 - 4
Hibernian LFC
FT
Celtic LFC
7 - 0
Forfar Farmington LFC
FT
Motherwell Lfc
2 - 1
Stirling University
FT
Rangers LFC
0 - 4
Glasgow City
September 8, 2019
FT
FC Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
Skf Zilina
Canc.
Nmsk 1922 Bratislava
? - ?
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Spartak Myjava
2 - 2
Partizan Bardejov
September 8, 2019
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Melilla
FT
Las Rozas CF
Celta Vigo B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Baleares
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
UD Ibiza
FT
Las Palmas B
Real Oviedo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Pontevedra
Sporting Gijon B
September 8, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Barakaldo
Izarra
FT
CD Calahorra
Logrones
FT
Real Valladolid B
SD Leioa
FT
Tudelano
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
FT
Leonesa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Real Union
September 8, 2019
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Reus
FT
Espanyol B
UD Cornella
FT
Badalona
Ebro
FT
Gimnastic
FC Andorra
FT
La Nucia
Castellon
FT
Sabadell
0 - 0
Valencia B
September 8, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
CD Badajoz
FT
Algeciras
Yeclano
FT
Merida
Linense
FT
San Fernando CD
Villarrubia CF
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Granada B
FT
Cartagena
Sevilla Atletico
September 8, 2019
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
1922 Konyaspor
Gumushanespor
FT
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 0
Amed Sportif
FT
Inegolspor
Yeni Corumspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Kirklarelispor
FT
Sariyer
0 - 0
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
September 8, 2019
FT
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor 1966
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Bandirmaspor
Eyupspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Usakspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
September 8, 2019
FT
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Metalurg Zaporizhia
FT
FC Balkany
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FT
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
Volyn
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
2 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa
Canc.
Arsenal Kyiv
? - ?
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
September 8, 2019
FT
Sud America
2 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado
FT
Villa Teresa
1 - 4
Bella Vista
AP
Liverpool FC *
River Plate
USA - NCAA
September 8, 2019
AET
Radford Highlanders
0 - 0
Charleston Cougars
FT
Old Dominion Monarchs
0 - 2
Saint Francis Red Flash
FT
Appalachian State Mountaineers
American Eagles
FT
Bradley Braves
2 - 2
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
FT
Cal State Fullerton Titans
2 - 0
Utah Valley Wolverines
FT
Cal State Northridge Matadors
San Francisco Dons
FT
California Baptist Lancers
0 - 1
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
FT
Campbell Fighting Camels
George Mason Patriots
FT
Canisius Golden Griffins
Northern Kentucky Norse
AET
Colgate Raiders
Yale Bulldogs
FT
Duke Blue Devils
3 - 0
Harvard Crimson
FT
Eastern Illinois Panthers
Ohio State Buckeyes
FT
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
Gonzaga Bulldogs
FT
Fiu Panthers
Seton Hall Pirates
FT
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Georgia Southern Eagles
FT
Green Bay Phoenix
Western Michigan Broncos
FT
Hofstra Pride
Virginia Tech Hokies
FT
IUPUI Jaguars
2 - 0
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
AET
Indiana Hoosiers
0 - 0
Seattle Redhawks
AET
James Madison Dukes
Loyola Greyhounds
FT
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Wisconsin Badgers
FT
Loyola Marymount Lions
1 - 0
Loyola Ramblers
FT
Memphis Tigers
1 - 0
Mercer Bears
FT
Mercer Bears
Memphis Tigers
FT
Michigan State Spartans
0 - 1
Cornell Big Red
FT
Michigan Wolverines
0 - 1
Washington Huskies
FT
Navy Midshipmen
Saint Peter´s Peacocks
FT
Northwestern Wildcats
Bowling Green Falcons
FT
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Denver Pioneers
FT
Ohio State Buckeyes
Eastern Illinois Panthers
FT
Portland Pilots
Davidson Wildcats
FT
Sacramento State Hornets
Csu Bakersfield Roadrunners
FT
San Diego State Aztecs
2 - 3
Detroit Mercy Titans
FT
San Diego Toreros
3 - 0
Belmont Bruins
FT
Santa Clara Broncos
Grand Canyon Antelopes
AET
Seattle Redhawks
0 - 0
Indiana Hoosiers
FT
Siena Saints
Bryant Bulldogs
FT
Stetson Hatters
Penn State Nittany Lions
AET
Syracuse Orange
New Hampshire Wildcats
AET
UAB Blazers
Milwaukee Panthers
FT
UC Davis Aggies
Air Force Falcons
FT
UIC Flames
Western Illinois Leathernecks
FT
UMBC Retrievers
Saint Bonaventure Bonnies
AET
Ucf Knights
Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
AET
Vcu Rams
0 - 1
NJIT Highlanders
FT
Virginia Tech Hokies
Hofstra Pride
FT
Winthrop Eagles
Furman Paladins
FT
Wisconsin Badgers
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
FT
Wofford Terriers
0 - 1
Gardner-Webb Runnin´ Bulldogs
September 8, 2019
FT
St Johns Red Storm
0 - 1
La Salle Explorers
FT
Akron Zips
0 - 2
Xavier Musketeers
FT
Alabama AM Bulldogs
North Alabama Lions
AET
Alabama State Lady Hornets
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
FT
Alcorn State Lady Braves
South Carolina State Lady Bulldogs
FT
Arizona State Sun Devils
Oklahoma Sooners
FT
Arizona Wildcats
UC Irvine Anteaters
FT
Arkansas Razorbacks
Mcneese State Cowgirls
FT
Auburn Tigers
Troy Trojans
FT
Belmont Bruins
Evansville Purple Aces
AET
Boise State Broncos
0 - 1
Utah Utes
FT
Boston College Eagles
2 - 0
New Hampshire Wildcats
AET
Buffalo Bulls
Albany Great Danes
FT
Cal State Northridge Matadors
Eastern Washington Eagles
FT
California Golden Bears
1 - 0
Montana Grizzlies
AET
Canisius Golden Griffins
1 - 0
Valparaiso Crusaders
FT
Central Michigan Chippewas
Iupui Jaguars
FT
Charlotte 49Ers
Western Carolina Catamounts
AET
Chattanooga Mocs
1 - 1
Alabama Crimson Tide
FT
Clemson Tigers
Georgia Bulldogs
FT
Cleveland State Vikings
Rice Owls
FT
Colgate Raiders
Lipscomb Bisons
FT
Colorado Buffaloes
Baylor Bears
FT
Colorado College Tigers
Western Michigan Broncos
FT
Connecticut Huskies
Boston University Terriers
FT
Cornell Big Red
1 - 0
Saint Bonaventure Bonnies
FT
Creighton Bluejays
Eastern Michigan Eagles
FT
Davidson Wildcats
Georgia Southern Eagles
FT
Dayton Flyers
Indiana State Sycamores
FT
Delaware Fightin Blue Hens
Liberty Lady Flames
FT
Delaware State Hornets
East Tennessee State Lady Buccaneers
FT
Depaul Blue Demons
0 - 1
South Carolina Gamecocks
AET
Drake Bulldogs
1 - 1
Umkc Kangaroos
FT
Duke Blue Devils
LSU Tigers
FT
Eastern Illinois Panthers
0 - 1
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
FT
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
Northern Kentucky Norse
FT
Elon Phoenix
Unc Asheville Bulldogs
FT
Fairfield Stags
Liu Sharks
FT
Fiu Panthers
Dartmouth Big Green
FT
Florida Atlantic Owls
North Florida Ospreys
FT
Florida Gators
0 - 2
Ucf Knights
FT
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
2 - 0
Northeastern Huskies
FT
Florida State Seminoles
6 - 0
Samford Bulldogs
AET
Fordham Rams
0 - 0
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
FT
Fresno State Bulldogs
1 - 2
CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
FT
Furman Paladins
2 - 3
Oregon Ducks
FT
Gardner-Webb Runnin´ Bulldogs
1 - 3
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
FT
George Mason Patriots
2 - 0
Binghamton Bearcats
AET
George Washington Colonials
1 - 1
Maryland Terrapins
FT
Georgetown Hoyas
4 - 1
Lafayette Leopards
FT
Gonzaga Bulldogs
4 - 0
Seattle Redhawks
AET
Grand Canyon Antelopes
0 - 1
Colorado State Rams
FT
Harvard Crimson
2 - 0
Northwestern Wildcats
AET
Holy Cross Crusaders
0 - 0
Vermont Catamounts
FT
Houston Cougars
0 - 1
UC Riverside Highlanders
FT
Idaho Vandals
0 - 3
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
FT
Illinois State Redbirds
2 - 3
Illinois Fighting Illini
FT
Incarnate Word Cardinals
0 - 3
North Texas Mean Green
FT
Indiana Hoosiers
5 - 0
Morehead State Eagles
FT
Iona Gaels
1 - 4
Njit Highlanders
FT
Iowa State Cyclones
1 - 0
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
FT
Jackson State Tigers
0 - 1
Northwestern State Lady Demons
FT
Kennesaw State Owls
3 - 1
Presbyterian Blue Hose
FT
Kent State Golden Flashes
1 - 0
Syracuse Orange
FT
Kentucky Wildcats
3 - 0
Miami Ohio Redhawks
FT
Lipscomb Bisons
3 - 1
Colgate Raiders
AET
Little Rock Rangers
2 - 2
Central Arkansas Sugar Bears
FT
Long Beach State 49Ers
3 - 0
Drexel Dragons
FT
Marist Red Foxes
2 - 1
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
FT
Marquette Golden Eagles
1 - 5
Utah State Aggies
FT
Michigan State Spartans
3 - 0
Detroit Mercy Titans
FT
Michigan Wolverines
2 - 0
Bowling Green Falcons
FT
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
1 - 2
UT Martin Skyhawks
FT
Milwaukee Panthers
3 - 2
Butler Bulldogs
FT
Mississippi State Bulldogs
0 - 4
Memphis Tigers
FT
Missouri Tigers
1 - 2
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
FT
Murray State Racers
4 - 5
Ole Miss Rebels
AET
New Mexico State Aggies
1 - 1
Texas State Bobcats
FT
Niagara Purple Eagles
1 - 0
Houston Baptist Huskies
FT
North Carolina State Wolfpack
3 - 0
Duquesne Dukes
FT
North Carolina Tar Heels
8 - 0
Unlv Rebels
AET
North Dakota Fighting Hawks
2 - 1
Hawaii Rainbow Wahine
FT
North Dakota State Bison
2 - 0
Chicago State Cougars
FT
Northern Colorado Bears
3 - 0
Austin Peay State Lady Governors
FT
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
0 - 1
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
FT
Ohio Bobcats
7 - 0
Southern Illinois Sallikis
FT
Oklahoma State Cowgirls
2 - 0
Saint Louis Billikens
FT
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
5 - 0
Grambling State Tigers
FT
Oregon State Beavers
3 - 0
UC Davis Aggies
FT
Pacific Tigers
2 - 1
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
FT
Penn Quakers
1 - 0
Mount Saint Mary´s Mountaineers
FT
Penn State Nittany Lions
2 - 1
James Madison Dukes
FT
Pittsburgh Panthers
2 - 0
Saint Josephs Hawks
FT
Portland Pilots
2 - 1
Denver Pioneers
FT
Portland State Vikings
1 - 2
New Mexico Lobos
FT
Prairie View AM Lady Panthers
2 - 1
Nicholls State Colonels
FT
Purdue Bolermakers
1 - 2
Kansas Jayhawks
FT
Quinnipiac Bobcats
2 - 0
Hartford Hawks
FT
Rhode Island Rams
2 - 0
Sacred Heart Pioneers
FT
Rice Owls
2 - 0
Cleveland State Vikings
FT
Richmond Spiders
3 - 0
American Eagles
FT
Rider Broncs
0 - 1
Columbia Lions
AET
Sacramento State Hornets
2 - 2
California Baptist Lancers
FT
Saint Francis Red Flash
2 - 3
Youngstown State Penguins
FT
Saint Mary´s Gaels
6 - 1
Wagner Seahawks
FT
Saint Peters Peahens
0 - 3
Campbell Fighting Camels
AET
Sam Houston State Bearkats
1 - 2
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
FT
San Diego Toreros
1 - 0
Cal Poly Mustangs
FT
San Francisco Dons
0 - 9
Stanford Cardinal
FT
Santa Clara Broncos
5 - 0
Utah Valley Wolverine
AET
Siena Saints
1 - 1
Central Connecticut Blue Devils
AET
Siu Edwardsville Cougars
0 - 1
Missouri State Bears
FT
South Carolina Gamecocks
0 - 1
Depaul Blue Demons
FT
Southeastern Louisiana Lady Lions
0 - 3
South Alabama Jaguars
FT
Southern Miss Lady Eagles
8 - 0
Mississippi Valley Devilettes
FT
Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks
4 - 0
Texas Southern Lady Tigers
AET
Stony Brook Seawolves
1 - 2
Hofstra Pride
FT
Temple Owls
0 - 3
Villanova Wildcats
FT
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
2 - 1
Appalachian State Mountaineers
FT
Tennessee Volunteers
3 - 1
Cincinnati Bearcats
AET
Texas AM Aggies
0 - 0
Brown Bears
FT
Texas Longhorns
3 - 0
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Islanders
FT
Texas Tech Red Raiders
1 - 0
Arkansas State Red Wolves
FT
Toledo Rockets
4 - 1
Wright State Raiders
FT
Towson Tigers
1 - 2
Bucknell Bison
FT
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
3 - 1
Lamar Lady Cardinals
AET
UAB Blazers
0 - 0
Georgia State Panthers
FT
UC Riverside Highlanders
0 - 1
Houston Cougars
FT
USC Trojans
2 - 0
Nebraska Cornhuskers
FT
Unc Greensboro Spartans
0 - 3
Iowa Hawkeyes
FT
Unlv Rebels
0 - 8
North Carolina Tar Heels
FT
Ut San Antonio Roadrunners
0 - 5
South Florida Bulls
FT
Utep Miners
2 - 0
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
AET
Vanderbilt Commodores
3 - 2
Marshall Thundering Herd
FT
Vcu Rams
3 - 4
Old Dominion Lady Monarchs
FT
Virginia Cavaliers
2 - 0
Minnesota Golden Gophers
FT
Virginia Tech Hokies
2 - 1
Yale Bulldogs
FT
Vmi Keydets
0 - 3
East Carolina Pirates
FT
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
2 - 0
Unc Wilmington Seahawks
FT
Western Illinois Leathernecks
0 - 1
Northern Illinois Huskies
AET
William And Mary Tribe
1 - 1
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
FT
Wisconsin Badgers
2 - 0
Green Bay Phoenix
FT
Wofford Terriers
1 - 2
Radford Highlanders
FT
Wyoming Cowgirls
4 - 1
Idaho State Bengals
September 8, 2019
FT
Milwaukee Torrent
1 - 1
Chattanooga FC
FT
Libertador FC
1 - 2
Yaracuy FC
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Lala FC
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
Portuguesa FC
FT
Zulia
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Petroleros de Anzoategui
2 - 1
Chico de Guayana FC
FT
Angostura FC
1 - 1
Fundacion AIFI
AAW
Urena SC
0 - 3
Hermanos Colmenarez
September 8, 2019
FT
Zanaco
Green Eagles
September 8, 2019
FT
Herentals FC
FC Platinum
FT
Triangle FC
Black Rhinos
FT
Lesotho
Ethiopia
AP
Tanzania *
Burundi
FT
Equatorial Guinea
South Sudan
FT
Sierra Leone
Liberia
FT
Canada
Cuba
FT
Belize
Grenada
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis
French Guiana
FT
Saint Martin
U.S. Virgin Islands
FT
Cayman Islands
Barbados
FT
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
Dominica
FT
Suriname
Nicaragua
FT
El Salvador
Saint Lucia
September 8, 2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Espanyol
FT
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Logrono
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Madrid Femenino
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Valencia
Real Sociedad
September 8, 2019
AET
1. FC Nuremberg
2 - 0
TUS Worrstadt
AP
Arminia Bielefeld *
MSV Duisburg
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FC Forstern
SC Freiburg
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Sand
FT
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
AP
Hamburger SV
FSV Gutersloh *
FT
RB Leipzig
Frankfurt
FT
SV Meppen
SGS Essen
FT
Walddorfer SV
Werder Bremen