Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

9 october 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 9, 2019
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
Yupanqui
October 9, 2019
FT
Real Santa Cruz
5 - 0
Kivon
FT
Torre Fuerte
5 - 0
Universitario Beni
October 9, 2019
FT
America MG
Bragantino
FT
Ponte Preta
Londrina EC
October 9, 2019
FT
Vital'O
0 - 0
Aigle Noir
October 9, 2019
FT
HFX Wanderers FC
Pacific FC
October 9, 2019
FT
Envigado
CD Jaguares
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Tolima
Millonarios
FT
America de Cali
Union Magdalena
October 9, 2019
FT
Vendsyssel FF
FC Nordsjaelland
October 9, 2019
FT
RCK
1 - 0
Dauphins Noirs
FT
AC Rangers
2 - 0
Simba
FT
J.S. Bazano
2 - 1
Motema Pembe
FT
Renaissance
3 - 0
Nyuki
October 9, 2019
FT
Stockport County
Hartlepool United
October 9, 2019
FT
Olympiacos Volou
1 - 0
Apollon Pontou
October 9, 2019
FT
PS Tira
PSIS Semarang
FT
PSM Makassar
Persebaya Surabaya
FT
Persija Jakarta
Persib Bandung
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Bali United
October 9, 2019
FT
Teramo
Sicula Leonzio
October 9, 2019
FT
SCD Ligorna
Lavagnese
FT
Carpi
2 - 0
Carrarese
FT
Monza
Renate
FT
Sambenedettese
Fermana
FT
Sudtirol
FeralpiSalo
FT
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Novara
0 - 1
Alessandria
FT
Potenza
Rende
FT
Robur Siena
Pontedera
October 9, 2019
AP
Guairena
Sol de America *
October 9, 2019
FT
Kaya FC
Mendiola FC 1991
FT
Stallion Laguna FC
Green Archers United
October 9, 2019
FT
Espoir FC
0 - 1
Kiyovu Sports
FT
Gasogi United
1 - 0
Marines FC Gisenyi
FT
Gicumbi FC
0 - 1
AS Muhanga
FT
Heroes FC
0 - 3
Etincelles
FT
Musanze
0 - 0
Police FC Rwanda
FT
Sunrise
0 - 0
Mukura Victory
October 9, 2019
FT
Al Khaleej
2 - 3
Najran SC
FT
Al-Taqadom
1 - 1
Al Ain
FT
Hetten FC
2 - 1
Jeddah
FT
Al Ansar
0 - 1
Al Shoalah
October 9, 2019
FT
Forres Mechanics
Fort William
FT
Huntly
0 - 0
Formartine United
FT
Keith
Brora Rangers
FT
Lossiemouth
Buckie Thistle
FT
Strathspey Thistle
0 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
Turriff United
Deveronvale
FT
Nairn County
Clachnacuddin
October 9, 2019
FT
FK Vodojaza Grosnica
Partizan Beograd
FT
Proleter
Javor
AP
Vozdovac
Teleoptik *
October 9, 2019
FT
Orihuela
Atletico Levante UD
October 9, 2019
AP
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente *
Sabadell
AP
Alcoyano *
Castellon
October 9, 2019
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Inegolspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
0 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
4 - 1
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Yeni Corumspor
3 - 2
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Amed Sportif
0 - 0
Samsunspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Gumushanespor
October 9, 2019
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Elazigspor
Karabukspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Usakspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Eyupspor
0 - 0
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Tuzlaspor
2 - 0
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Sakaryaspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
October 9, 2019
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Yeni Orduspor
0 - 0
Tokatspor
FT
Cankaya FK
2 - 1
Manisaspor
FT
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Erzin Spor
0 - 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
0 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Silivrispor
Yomraspor
FT
Buca FK
Catalcaspor
October 9, 2019
FT
Cizrespor
0 - 0
Fethiyespor
FT
Ofspor
1 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Erbaaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Kozan Spor FK
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Belediye Derince
0 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Kocaelispor
FT
Karsiyaka
Kemerspor 2003
FT
Turgutluspor
1 - 0
Payasspor
October 9, 2019
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Batman Petrolspor
0 - 1
Diyarbekir Spor AS
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Bayrampasa
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
Modafen FK
FT
Golcukspor
1 - 1
Osmaniyespor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Muglaspor
Pazarspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Soma Spor Dernegi
October 9, 2019
FT
Mbarara City
Maroons FC
FT
Uganda Police
Vipers SC
FT
SC Villa
2 - 0
Wakiso Giants
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
Racing
FT
Fenix
Boston River
FT
River Plate
Plaza Colonia
FT
Nacional
Danubio
USA - NCAA
October 9, 2019
FT
IUPUI Jaguars
0 - 1
Bowling Green Falcons
FT
Lipscomb Bisons
3 - 1
Georgia State Panthers
FT
Marquette Golden Eagles
6 - 1
Green Bay Phoenix
FT
Memphis Tigers
4 - 1
UAB Blazers
FT
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
2 - 3
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
FT
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
FT
Quinnipiac Bobcats
5 - 3
Marist Red Foxes
AET
Saint Peter´s Peacocks
2 - 1
Rider Broncs
FT
Presbyterian Blue Hose
1 - 0
Radford Highlanders
FT
Saint Bonaventure Bonnies
0 - 1
George Washington Colonials
FT
Cal State Northridge Matadors
1 - 0
Cal State Fullerton Titans
FT
Canisius Golden Griffins
1 - 0
Niagara Purple Eagles
AET
Cincinnati Bearcats
3 - 2
Cleveland State Vikings
FT
Davidson Wildcats
1 - 0
Umass Minutemen
FT
Drake Bulldogs
1 - 0
Evansville Purple Aces
AET
Iona Gaels
2 - 1
Manhattan Jaspers
FT
Monmouth Hawks
2 - 1
Siena Saints
FT
Northwestern Wildcats
0 - 2
Loyola Ramblers
FT
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
2 - 3
Western Michigan Broncos
FT
Rhode Island Rams
3 - 2
La Salle Explorers
FT
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
2 - 0
Old Dominion Monarchs
AET
Vcu Rams
2 - 1
Dayton Flyers
AET
William And Mary Tribe
2 - 1
Elon Phoenix
FT
Winthrop Eagles
1 - 3
Campbell Fighting Camels
FT
Michigan Wolverines
1 - 0
Detroit Mercy Titans
October 9, 2019
FT
Marist Red Foxes
3 - 0
Niagara Purple Eagles
AET
American Eagles
1 - 0
Umbc Retrievers
FT
Hampton Lady Pirates
0 - 1
Unc Asheville Bulldogs
AET
Siena Saints
0 - 1
Monmouth Hawks
FT
Winthrop Eagles
2 - 0
Presbyterian Blue Hose
FT
Campbell Fighting Camels
3 - 0
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
FT
Fairfield Stags
0 - 3
Quinnipiac Bobcats
AET
Gardner-Webb Runnin´ Bulldogs
0 - 1
High Point Panthers
FT
Manhattan Lady Jaspers
4 - 1
Iona Gaels
AET
North Carolina State Wolfpack
0 - 0
Virginia Cavaliers
FT
Rider Broncs
1 - 0
Saint Peters Peahens
FT
Usc Upstate Spartans
2 - 5
Radford Highlanders
October 9, 2019
FT
Northern Kentucky Norse
11 - 0
Berea Mountaineers
October 9, 2019
FT
Germany U19
Andorra U19
FT
Belarus U19
Scotland U19
October 9, 2019
FT
Azerbaijan U19
Norway U19
FT
Czech Republic U19
San Marino U19
FT
Mauritius
1 - 3
Sao Tome and Principe
FT
South Sudan
2 - 1
Seychelles
FT
Djibouti
1 - 1
Gambia
FT
Liberia
Chad
FT
Croatia U19
Kazakhstan U19
FT
Hungary U19
Georgia U19
October 9, 2019
FT
Liechtenstein U21
Slovakia U21
FT
Real Zaragoza U19
Korona Kielce U19
October 9, 2019
Canc.
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
Pegasus FC
Canc.
Happy Valley
? - ?
Hong Kong Rangers FC
Canc.
Lee Man Warriors FC
? - ?
Yuen Long FC
Canc.
Southern District
? - ?
Eastern Long Lions