Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

12 october 2019 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 12, 2019
FT
Faroe Islands
Romania
FT
Malta
Sweden
FT
Norway
Spain
October 12, 2019
FT
Georgia
Ireland
FT
Denmark
Switzerland
October 12, 2019
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Finland
FT
Italy
Greece
FT
Liechtenstein
Armenia
October 12, 2019
FT
Blackpool
Rotherham United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
Gillingham
FT
Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
Canc.
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
October 12, 2019
FT
Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Leyton Orient
Walsall
FT
Macclesfield Town
Port Vale
FT
Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
FT
Salford City
Cambridge United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
Grimsby Town
FT
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
October 12, 2019
FT
Girona
Elche
FT
Almeria
Lugo
FT
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
FT
Extremadura
Ponferradina
FT
Malaga
Cadiz
October 12, 2019
FT
Chaves
Estoril
FT
Leixoes
Casa Pia
FT
Roeselare
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Virton
Lommel
October 12, 2019
FT
JSM Skikda
3 - 1
MC Saida
FT
Ol. Medea
2 - 2
RC Relizane
FT
RC Arbaa
2 - 1
WA Tlemcen
FT
USM EL Harrach
0 - 0
ASM Oran
FT
USM Annaba
1 - 0
Amal Bou Saada
FT
AS Khroub
1 - 0
OM Arzew
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC EL Eulma
Canc.
MO Bejaia
? - ?
JSM Bejaia
October 12, 2019
FT
FC Bravos do Maquis
3 - 1
1º de Maio de Benguela
Canc.
P. Associacao Do Sambizanga
? - ?
CD Huila
FT
Recreativo Do Libolo
2 - 1
CR Caala
FT
Petro Atletico
3 - 1
Kuando Kubango FC
October 12, 2019
FT
UE Extremenya
1 - 7
CE Carroi B
October 12, 2019
FT
Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
October 12, 2019
FT
Argentino de Rosario
0 - 0
CA Lugano
October 12, 2019
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Atletico Guemes
Sarmiento de Resistencia
October 12, 2019
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
October 12, 2019
FT
East Riffa
2 - 0
Malkiya Club
FT
Qalali Club
0 - 1
Isa Town
October 12, 2019
FT
Al Ittifaq BHR
0 - 2
Al Ittihad BHR
FT
Al-Shabab
3 - 0
Al-Ahli SC Manama
October 12, 2019
FT
Deinze
Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
Thes Sport
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 1
KSK Heist
FT
Patro Eisden
Tubize
FT
RFC Seraing
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
FT
RWD Molenbeek
1 - 0
Dessel
FT
UR La Louviere Centre
Rupel Boom
October 12, 2019
FT
Virgen de Chijipata
0 - 5
Fatic
October 12, 2019
FT
Mariscal Sucre
1 - 3
Real Santa Cruz
October 12, 2019
FT
Cuiaba
Vitoria
FT
Guarani
CRB
FT
Oeste FC
Ponte Preta
FT
Bragantino
Parana Clube
FT
Coritiba
Criciuma
FT
Londrina EC
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Figueirense
America MG
October 12, 2019
FT
Atletico Olympic
Le Messager Ngozi
FT
Aigle Noir
1 - 3
Bumamuru
FT
Ngozi City
1 - 1
Kayanza United
FT
Olympic Star
1 - 2
Flambeau du Centre
FT
LLB Academic FC
0 - 0
Musongati
October 12, 2019
FT
York 9 FC
Forge FC
AET
Scarborough SC
2 - 1
CSC Mississauga
AP
Vorkuta
Kingsman A *
AP
SC Waterloo *
Serbian White Eagles
October 12, 2019
FT
Everton CD
Colo Colo
FT
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano
FT
Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
October 12, 2019
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Tolima
FT
Curridabat FC
1 - 3
Santa Ana
FT
Juventud Escazucena
0 - 0
Sporting San Jose
October 12, 2019
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Opava
FT
Meteor Praha
Ceske Budejovice
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Mlada Boleslav
FT
FC Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
1.FK Pribram
Karvina
October 12, 2019
FT
RCK
2 - 0
Simba
FT
AC Rangers
3 - 1
Nyuki
FT
Renaissance
3 - 0
Dauphins Noirs
October 12, 2019
FT
Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Barnet
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
Chorley
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Notts County
Torquay United
FT
Solihull Moors
Bromley
FT
Yeovil Town
Harrogate
October 12, 2019
FT
Bradford PA
Hereford
FT
Curzon
Blyth Spartans
FT
Darlington
Boston United
FT
Gateshead FC
Gloucester City
FT
Guiseley
Altrincham
FT
Kettering Town FC
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
Chester FC
FT
Leamington
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
Brackley Town
FT
Telford
York City
October 12, 2019
FT
Bath City
Maidstone
FT
Chelmsford
Wealdstone
FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Weymouth
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Oxford City
Dartford
FT
Slough Town
Billericay
FT
St.Albans
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
FT
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
October 12, 2019
FT
FC United of Manchester
Buxton
FT
Gainsborough
Atherton Collieries
FT
Grantham Town
Hyde United
FT
Lancaster City
Ashton United
FT
Matlock Town
Mickleover Sports
FT
Morpeth Town FC
Basford United
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Radcliffe
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Stafford Rangers
FT
Stalybridge
Bamber Bridge
FT
Whitby
0 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Witton Albion
South Shields
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 3
Coalville Town
FT
Barwell FC
Leiston
FT
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
FT
Hednesford
Royston Town
FT
Hitchin Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
FT
Kings Langley FC
Rushall Olympic
FT
Needham Market
1 - 1
Alvechurch
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
3 - 0
Redditch United
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Peterborough Sports
FT
Stourbridge
1 - 1
Banbury United
FT
Stratford Town
Lowestoft Town
FT
Gosport Borough
Chesham United
FT
Harrow Borough
Truro City
FT
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Walton Casuals
FT
Hendon
Salisbury
FT
Merthyr Town
Blackfield & Langley
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Farnborough
FT
Taunton Town
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Weston Super Mare
Dorchester Town
FT
Wimborne Town
Tiverton
FT
Yate Town
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
October 12, 2019
FT
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 0
Horsham
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 4
Potters Bar Town
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Kingstonian
FT
Cheshunt
Worthing
FT
Corinthian Casuals
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Cray Wanderers
Enfield Town
FT
East Thurrock United
Lewes
FT
Haringey Borough
Margate
FT
Hornchurch
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Merstham
Leatherhead
October 12, 2019
FT
Melksham Town
2 - 0
Wantage Town
FT
Barking
Guernsey FC
FT
Ashford Town
Canvey
FT
Ashford United
Witham Town
FT
Aylesbury United
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Barnstaple Town
Thatcham Town
FT
Barton Rovers
Chichester City FC
FT
Bedworth United
Ilkeston FC
FT
Belper Town
Stamford AFC
FT
Berkhamsted
Herne Bay
FT
Brentwood Town
Basildon United
FT
Burgess Hill Town
Phoenix Sports
FT
Carlton Town
Bedford
FT
Chasetown
Coleshill Town
FT
Chipstead
2 - 1
FC Romania
FT
Cirencester Town
Basingstoke
AAW
Cleethorpes Town
3 - 0
Mossley AFC
FT
Clitheroe
Prescot Cables
FT
Didcot Town
Larkhall Athletic
FT
Droylsden
1 - 1
Workington
FT
Dunston UTS
Ossett United
FT
Evesham United
Halesowen
FT
Frome Town
Bideford AFC
FT
Great Wakering Rovers
Westfield FC
FT
Hanwell Town
AFC Dunstable
FT
Haywards Heath Town
2 - 1
Bracknell Town
FT
Highworth Town
Cinderford Town
FT
Histon
0 - 0
Corby Town
FT
Hythe Town
Hastings
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
Wisbech Town
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT
Marlow
1 - 0
Chertsey Town
FT
Newcastle Town
Leek Town
AAW
Paulton Rovers
3 - 0
Willand Rovers
FT
Pontefract Collieries
Glossop North End
FT
Ramsbottom United
Colne
FT
Sholing
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Sittingbourne
South Park
FT
Slimbridge AFC
0 - 1
AFC Totton
FT
Soham Town Rangers
Bury Town
FT
Staines Town
0 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Yaxley
FT
Tilbury
Waltham Abbey
FT
Trafford
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Uxbridge
Northwood
FT
VCD Athletic FC
AFC Sudbury
FT
Whitehawk
Romford
FT
Whitstable Town
Ware
FT
Whyteleafe
Tooting & Mitcham
FT
Worksop
2 - 1
Kendal Town
October 12, 2019
FT
Manchester City Women
Birmingham City Women
FT
Paris FC
0 - 1
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1 - 0
LB Chateauroux
FT
FC Nantes
3 - 3
Chamois Niortais FC
FT
Bastia SC
1 - 2
Istres
FT
Castelnau Le Cres
2 - 3
OGC Nice
FT
AS Porto Vecchio U19
1 - 2
AC Ajaccio
October 12, 2019
FT
Augsburg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FV Illertissen
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Nuernberg II
SV Heimstetten
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Schweinfurt
FT
TSV Aubstadt
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
TSV Rain/Lech
FT
VfB Eichstaett
Burghausen
October 12, 2019
FT
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Wolfsburg II
St.Pauli II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
BSV Rehden
Altonaer FC 93
October 12, 2019
FT
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Kavala
October 12, 2019
FT
CD Marathon
Platense FC
October 12, 2019
FT
Bali United
Arema FC
FT
PSIS Semarang
PSS Sleman
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Persib Bandung
PS Tira
October 12, 2019
FT
Niroye Zamini
Elmoadab Tabriz
October 12, 2019
FT
Calcio Padova
Ravenna
October 12, 2019
FT
Reggina
Catanzaro
October 12, 2019
FT
Portici
Torres
October 12, 2019
FT
Udinese Calcio
Frosinone
FT
Pescara Calcio
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
October 12, 2019
FT
AS Roma
4 - 0
Empoli FC
FT
ASD Pink Sport Time Bari
0 - 0
Women Hellas Verona SSD
FT
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
0 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio Femminile
FT
Fiorentina
2 - 1
UPC Tavagnacco
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
2 - 0
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
4 - 0
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 0
Atletico de San Luis II
FT
Sporting Canamy
0 - 1
Yalmakan
FT
Calor de San Pedro
2 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas II
FT
Dorados II
1 - 0
CD Cuautla
FT
Atletico San Francisco
4 - 2
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
FT
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
0 - 4
Deportivo Cafessa
FT
Ciervos
0 - 2
Club Deportivo Uruapan
FT
Deportivo Dongu FC
0 - 4
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
FT
Tecos
2 - 3
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
FT
U.A. de Chihuahua
2 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
FT
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
2 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1 - 3
Reynosa F.C.
FT
Leones Negros II
2 - 0
Atletico Bahia
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
1 - 1
Murcielagos FC
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 2
Coras de Nayarit
October 12, 2019
FT
Ballymena United
Crusaders
FT
Cliftonville
Larne
FT
Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
FT
Glentoran
Carrick Rangers
October 12, 2019
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2 - 0
Ballinamallard United
FT
Dergview FC
Loughgall
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
Portadown
FT
Knockbreda
PSNI FC
FT
Newry City AFC
Ards
FT
Queen's University
Dundela
FT
FK Sasa
FK Pehchevo
FT
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Pitu Guli
FT
KF Gostivari
Vardari Forino
FT
Korab
FK Labunishta
FT
Ohrid
1 - 0
FK Skopje
FT
Pelister
Kadino
FT
Vlazrimi 77
1 - 0
Drita
October 12, 2019
FT
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
1 - 2
Ahli Gaza
FT
Shabab Jabalia
0 - 0
Khadamat Rafah
October 12, 2019
FT
Plaza Amador
0 - 0
Alianza FC
FT
Tauro FC
1 - 0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
October 12, 2019
FT
Union Huaral
1 - 0
Sport Loreto
AAW
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 3
Cienciano
October 12, 2019
FT
Kaya FC
Stallion Laguna FC
FT
Ceres-Negros FC
Green Archers United
FT
Braga B
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Lusitania Lourosa
2 - 1
Leca
FT
RD Agueda
Sertanense
FT
Loures
1 - 1
Alverca
October 12, 2019
FT
Estoril Praia
0 - 7
SL Benfica
FT
CD Nacional Madeira
3 - 1
Vizela
FT
CD Tondela
1 - 0
FC Alverca U19
October 12, 2019
FT
APR FC
3 - 0
Etincelles
FT
AS Muhanga
0 - 0
Gasogi United
FT
Espoir FC
1 - 2
Rayon Sports FC
FT
Marines FC Gisenyi
1 - 1
Heroes FC
October 12, 2019
FT
Airdrieonians
Elgin City
FT
Arbroath
Clyde
FT
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Glenavon
FT
Wrexham
St. Mirren U21
FT
Partick Thistle
Connah's Quay
October 12, 2019
FT
Brora Rangers
0 - 1
Fraserburgh
FT
Buckie Thistle
Nairn County
FT
Clachnacuddin
0 - 0
Huntly
FT
Deveronvale
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
4 - 0
Keith
FT
Rothes
Wick Academy
FT
Turriff United
Forres Mechanics
October 12, 2019
FT
Spartak Myjava
5 - 0
Nmsk 1922 Bratislava
October 12, 2019
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra
October 12, 2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Real Union
Real Valladolid B
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tudelano
FT
SD Leioa
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Arenas Getxo
October 12, 2019
FT
Barcelona B
Orihuela
FT
Llagostera
Sabadell
FT
Valencia B
Gimnastic
October 12, 2019
FT
Granada B
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Sevilla Atletico
CF Talavera de la Reina
October 12, 2019
FT
Piteaa IF
Goteborg FC
October 12, 2019
FT
FC Luzern
8 - 0
Lugano
FT
Servette FC Chenois
2 - 2
FC Basel
FT
Grasshopper Zurich
2 - 3
FC St Gallen-Staad
October 12, 2019
FT
Vipers SC
Express FC
FT
Bright Stars FC
0 - 1
Kyetume
FT
Busoga United FC
Uganda Police
FT
Maroons FC
0 - 0
SC Villa
FT
URA FC
0 - 0
Mbarara City
October 12, 2019
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FT
FC Minaj
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0 - 0
Metalist 1925
Canc.
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? - ?
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Volyn
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
October 12, 2019
FT
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 2
Central Espanol
FT
Rentistas
1 - 1
Atenas
FT
Tacuarembo FC
4 - 0
Bella Vista
USA - NCAA
October 12, 2019
FT
South Florida Bulls
0 - 3
Smu Mustangs
AET
Umkc Kangaroos
2 - 1
Incarnate Word Cardinals
FT
Houston Baptist Huskies
0 - 4
Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
AET
Grand Canyon Antelopes
2 - 2
San Jose State Spartans
AET
UNLV Rebels
2 - 2
Seattle Redhawks
FT
North Carolina Tar Heels
3 - 4
Syracuse Orange
FT
Umass Minutemen
0 - 1
Fordham Rams
FT
Presbyterian Blue Hose
2 - 6
Campbell Fighting Camels
FT
Saint Peter´s Peacocks
4 - 3
Canisius Golden Griffins
FT
Western Illinois Leathernecks
4 - 3
Denver Pioneers
FT
Air Force Falcons
6 - 0
Csu Bakersfield Roadrunners
AET
Iona Gaels
0 - 0
Fairfield Stags
FT
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
1 - 0
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
FT
Northern Illinois Huskies
1 - 2
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
FT
UNC Asheville Bulldogs
1 - 2
Radford Highlanders
FT
Cornell Big Red
6 - 0
Harvard Crimson
AET
Drexel Dragons
1 - 1
Hofstra Pride
FT
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
4 - 0
IUPUI Jaguars
FT
UC Davis Aggies
1 - 0
Cal State Northridge Matadors
FT
Yale Bulldogs
3 - 1
Dartmouth Big Green
AET
Sacramento State Hornets
2 - 2
UC Irvine Anteaters
FT
Gardner-Webb Runnin´ Bulldogs
0 - 1
High Point Panthers
FT
Liberty Flames
0 - 2
Elon Phoenix
FT
Albany Great Danes
2 - 0
Umass Lowell River Hawks
FT
Appalachian State Mountaineers
4 - 0
Howard Bison
AET
Belmont Bruins
3 - 3
Wofford Terriers
AET
Brown Bears
1 - 1
Princeton Tigers
AET
Butler Bulldogs
2 - 2
DePaul Blue Demons
FT
Cal State Fullerton Titans
0 - 5
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
AET
Charlotte 49ers
0 - 0
Marshall Thundering Herd
FT
Cincinnati Bearcats
0 - 2
Connecticut Huskies
FT
Dayton Flyers
6 - 2
Saint Bonaventure Bonnies
FT
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens
0 - 3
James Madison Dukes
FT
Detroit Mercy Titans
2 - 0
Northern Kentucky Norse
FT
Duquesne Dukes
1 - 0
George Washington Colonials
FT
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
4 - 2
Jacksonville Dolphins
FT
Furman Paladins
1 - 0
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
AET
George Mason Patriots
1 - 0
Davidson Wildcats
FT
Georgia State Panthers
1 - 2
Georgia Southern Eagles
FT
La Salle Explorers
0 - 2
Saint Louis Billikens
FT
Lafayette Leopards
3 - 0
Colgate Raiders
FT
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
1 - 0
Loyola Greyhounds
FT
Loyola Ramblers
2 - 0
Valparaiso Crusaders
AET
Marist Red Foxes
2 - 1
Siena Saints
FT
NJIT Highlanders
2 - 0
North Florida Ospreys
AET
Niagara Purple Eagles
0 - 0
Quinnipiac Bobcats
FT
Ohio State Buckeyes
2 - 3
Cleveland State Vikings
AET
Penn State Nittany Lions
3 - 2
Northwestern Wildcats
FT
Providence Friars
2 - 0
Marquette Golden Eagles
AET
Rider Broncs
2 - 2
Monmouth Hawks
FT
Saint Joseph´s Hawks
0 - 2
Rhode Island Rams
FT
St. John´s Red Storm
4 - 0
Villanova Wildcats
FT
Stetson Hatters
3 - 1
Lipscomb Bisons
FT
UAB Blazers
1 - 0
South Carolina Gamecocks
FT
UMBC Retrievers
0 - 1
New Hampshire Wildcats
FT
UNC Greensboro Spartans
4 - 0
VMI Keydets
FT
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
1 - 0
Charleston Cougars
AET
Ucf Knights
3 - 2
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
FT
Usc Upstate Spartans
1 - 0
Longwood Lancers
FT
Utah Valley Wolverines
1 - 0
California Baptist Lancers
FT
Vermont Catamounts
4 - 0
Binghamton Bearcats
FT
William And Mary Tribe
0 - 1
Old Dominion Monarchs
October 12, 2019
FT
Central Arkansas Sugar Bears
0 - 1
Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks
AET
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
2 - 3
Austin Peay State Lady Governors
FT
Nebraska Cornhuskers
2 - 0
Maryland Terrapins
FT
Northwestern State Lady Demons
1 - 0
Sam Houston State Bearkats
FT
Northwestern Wildcats
2 - 1
Michigan State Spartans
AET
Southern Lady Jaguars
1 - 1
Texas Southern Lady Tigers
FT
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
3 - 0
Murray State Racers
FT
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Islanders
2 - 1
Abilene Christian Wildcats
FT
Texas Longhorns
0 - 2
Oklahoma State Cowgirls
FT
Texas State Bobcats
1 - 0
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
AET
Unlv Rebels
1 - 2
Air Force Falcons
FT
Nevada Wolf Pack
0 - 3
Colorado College Tigers
FT
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
0 - 1
Montana Grizzlies
AET
Weber State Wildcats
1 - 1
Idaho Vandals
FT
Iona Gaels
1 - 0
Saint Peters Peahens
FT
Hampton Lady Pirates
1 - 4
Winthrop Eagles
FT
Quinnipiac Bobcats
3 - 0
Niagara Purple Eagles
FT
Cornell Big Red
0 - 3
Harvard Crimson
FT
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
1 - 0
Boston University Terriers
FT
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
1 - 0
Iupui Jaguars
FT
Siena Saints
0 - 1
Marist Red Foxes
FT
Yale Bulldogs
3 - 1
Dartmouth Big Green
FT
Youngstown State Penguins
1 - 2
Green Bay Phoenix
FT
Fairfield Stags
2 - 0
Manhattan Lady Jaspers
FT
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
2 - 0
Missouri State Bears
AET
Northern Iowa Panthers
2 - 1
Indiana State Sycamores
FT
Holy Cross Crusaders
1 - 0
Navy Midshipsmen
FT
Brown Bears
1 - 0
Princeton Tigers
FT
Colgate Raiders
0 - 1
Bucknell Bison
FT
Detroit Mercy Titans
0 - 1
Uic Flames
AET
Lafayette Leopards
1 - 1
American Eagles
FT
Longwood Lancers
3 - 0
Usc Upstate Spartans
FT
Wright State Raiders
0 - 3
Milwaukee Panthers
FT
Evansville Purple Aces
0 - 1
Drake Bulldogs
FT
Santa Clara Broncos
6 - 0
San Diego Toreros
FT
Columbia Lions
1 - 0
Penn Quakers
AET
Saint Mary´s Gaels
1 - 1
Portland Pilots
FT
Unc Asheville Bulldogs
2 - 4
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
AET
Army Black Knights
1 - 0
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
FT
High Point Panthers
3 - 0
Radford Highlanders
FT
Monmouth Hawks
6 - 0
Canisius Golden Griffins
FT
Northern Kentucky Norse
0 - 3
Cleveland State Vikings
FT
Presbyterian Blue Hose
0 - 2
Gardner-Webb Runnin´ Bulldogs
October 12, 2019
FT
New York Cosmos B
1 - 2
Detroit City FC
Canc.
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Carabobo FC
Caracas
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Lala FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Zulia
FT
Atletico El Vigia
3 - 1
TFC Maracaibo
FT
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 4
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
2 - 0
Urena SC
October 12, 2019
FT
Aberystwyth
Cardiff Met University
FT
Bala Town
Carmarthen
FT
TNS
Airbus UK Broughton
October 12, 2019
FT
Afan Lido
Cwmbran Celtic
Aband.
Briton Ferry
1 - 1
Undy Athletic
FT
Caerau Ely
Llantwit Major
FT
Cambrian & Clydach
STM Sports
FT
Haverfordwest
Taffs Well
October 12, 2019
FT
Corwen
Colwyn Bay
FT
Gresford Athletic
Rhyl
FT
Guilsfield FC
Conwy Borough FC
FT
Llanfair United
Porthmadog
FT
Llanrhaeadr FC
Flint Town United
FT
Penrhyncoch FC
Buckley Town
FT
Prestatyn Town FC
Llangefni Town
FT
Ruthin Town
1 - 1
Bangor City
October 12, 2019
FT
Lumwana Radiants
0 - 1
Green Eagles
FT
Forest Rangers
Nakambala Leopards
October 12, 2019
FT
Black Rhinos
0 - 0
Chicken Inn FC
FT
FC Platinum
Yadah FC
FT
Harare City
Mushowani Stars FC
FT
Ngezi Platinum FC
0 - 0
Dynamos
October 12, 2019
FT
Germany U19
Belarus U19
FT
Scotland U19
2 - 0
Andorra U19
October 12, 2019
FT
Norway U19
San Marino U19
FT
Czech Republic U19
Azerbaijan U19
October 12, 2019
FT
Georgia U19
Kazakhstan U19
FT
Croatia U19
2 - 0
Hungary U19
FT
Bermuda
Mexico
October 12, 2019
FT
Sweden U21
Iceland U21
FT
Saint Martin
Cayman Islands
FT
Nicaragua
Dominica
FT
Jamaica
Aruba
FT
Dominican Republic
Saint Lucia
FT
Cerro Porteno
3 - 2
Colo Colo
FT
Mundo Futuro
1 - 10
Ferroviaria SP
October 12, 2019
FT
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
FC Slovan Liberec
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
FK Dukla Praha
October 12, 2019
FT
Cara Brazzaville
2 - 0
Racing Club de Brazzaville
FT
Etoile Du Congo
0 - 2
AS Kondzo
October 12, 2019
AP
Al Sahel SC *
Al-Arabi
FT
Khaitan SC
1 - 3
Al-Salmiyah
FT
Al-Shabab SC
0 - 2
Kuwait SC
AP
Burgan SC
Al-Tadhamon *
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Dhafra
FT
Al Fujairah
Hatta
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Wasl
October 12, 2019
FT
Levante
Atletico Madrid
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano