Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 february 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Barnsley
Birmingham City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
FT
Brentford
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Charlton Athletic
FT
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Wigan Athletic
Middlesbrough
February 11
FT
ASM Belfort
Rennes
February 11
FT
Famalicao
Benfica
February 11
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
FT
Blackpool
Gillingham
FT
Burton Albion
Oxford United
Canc.
Bury
Rotherham United
FT
Coventry City
Portsmouth
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Peterborough United
Southend United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Sunderland
Rochdale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Bristol Rovers
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
February 11
FT
Bradford City
Stevenage
FT
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
Grimsby Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town
FT
Exeter City
Oldham Athletic
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale
FT
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
FT
Morecambe
Macclesfield Town
FT
Newport County
Walsall
FT
Northampton Town
Swindon Town
FT
Salford City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Scunthorpe United
Cambridge United
February 11
FT
Godoy Cruz
Huracan
February 11
FT
Spezia
Cremonese
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Union St.Gilloise
February 11
FT
Fenerbahce
Kirklarelispor
FT
FC Ufa
Ararat Armenia
FT
Vendsyssel FF
AaB
FT
Lyngby
Nykoebing FC
FT
Malmoe FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Tromsoe
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Hobro
Skive
FT
Kalmar FF
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Dock Sud
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
El Porvenir
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
CA Lugano
1 - 0
Claypole
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sportivo Las Parejas
February 11
FT
Olympic FC
Gold Coast United FC
February 11
FT
Santa Cruz
Salgueiro
February 11
FT
AS Fortuna
1 - 0
Avion FC
FT
APEJES FC
Fovu Club
FT
Colombe
Dragon
FT
Coton Sport
Stade Renard
FT
Feutcheu
Young Sports Academy
FT
UMS de Loum
PWD Bamenda
FT
Union Douala
3 - 0
Eding Sport FC
FT
Once Caldas
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Boca Juniors de Cali
Barranquilla FC
February 11
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Pyramids FC
February 11
FT
Eastleigh
AFC Fylde
FT
Harrogate
Yeovil Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Barnet
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Altrincham
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
FT
Coalville Town
Needham Market
FT
Chesham United
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Merthyr Town
Taunton Town
FT
Weston Super Mare
Wimborne Town
February 11
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Haringey Borough
FT
Leatherhead
Kingstonian
February 11
FT
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Indian Arrows
FT
Aizawl
TRAU
FT
Pachuca
Pumas UNAM
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Santos Laguna
CD Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Shabab Al Khaleel
0 - 1
Ahli Al Khalil
FT
General Diaz Reserve
0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
February 11
FT
Al Batin
0 - 0
Al Jabalain
FT
Al Shoalah
2 - 3
Ohud Medina
FT
Al-Taqadom
1 - 1
AL Kawkab
FT
Al Khaleej
0 - 1
AL Thoqbah Club
FT
Hetten FC
1 - 3
Al Najoom
February 11
FT
St. Mirren FC
2 - 1
Dundee United FC
February 11
FT
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Baroka FC
FT
Zizwe United
Happy Wanderers
February 11
FT
Azam FC
1 - 0
Polisi Tanzania FC
FT
Biashara Mara United
1 - 0
Mbao
FT
Kagera Sugar
1 - 2
Alliance FC
FT
Lipuli
1 - 1
JKT Tanzania
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0 - 3
Simba SC
FT
Mwadui
0 - 2
Ndanda FC
AAW
Ruvu Shooting
0 - 3
Tanzania Prisons
FT
Singida United
0 - 1
Namungo FC
FT
Young Africans
1 - 1
Mbeya City
FT
Caledonia AIA
1 - 4
San Juan Jabloteh
FT
Taffs Well
2 - 1
Undy Athletic
February 11
FT
Derby County U19
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund U19
FT
Melbourne Victory
Chiangrai United
February 11
FT
Yangon United
Ho Chi Minh City FC
FT
Lao Toyota FC
Hougang United FC
February 11
FT
Al-Riffa
Al-Qadsia
FT
Dhofar
Al-Jazeera
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Independiente Medellin
FT
Internacional
Universidad de Chile
FT
Inter Milano Viareggio
AS Roma Viareggio
FT
Juventus FC Viareggio
1 - 0
Empoli FC Viareggio
FT
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
FT
Westchester United
Genoa Women Viareggio
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Sport Huancayo
FT
Atletico Grau
River Plate
February 11
FT
Bali United Pusam
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Ceres-Negros FC
Svay Rieng
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 2
FC Groningen
FT
Feyenoord
1 - 0
NAC Breda
FT
CD Tacon
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Espanyol
0 - 2
Logrono
AET
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
FT
Sevilla
3 - 0
Levante
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
7 - 2
Valencia