Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

23 may 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Canc.
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
Canc.
Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
FT
Benesov
Pisek
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
FK Nove Sady
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Varda SE
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Graficar
FT
Maribor
Nafta
FT
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
FK Senica
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Silkeborg
FT
Vinh Long
Ho Chi Minh City FC
FT
Vozdovac
Kolubara
FT
Domzale
1 - 0
NK Dob
Canc.
Hammarby
? - ?
Djurgaarden
FT
NK Bravo
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
FT
Slaven
Inter Zapresic
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
HB Koege
Canc.
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Oesters IF
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Varda SE
FT
Riga FC
FK Spartaks
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Canc.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
NK Lokomotiva
NK Varazdin
FT
Vojvodina
0 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
FT
Keila
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
Rakvere JK Tarvas
1 - 0
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Canc.
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Canc.
Canuelas
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Canc.
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Laferrere
Canc.
El Porvenir
? - ?
Lamadrid
Canc.
Excursionistas
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
Canc.
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
Canc.
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Dock Sud
Canc.
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Berazategui
Canc.
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Club Lujan
May 23
Canc.
Belconnen United
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Canc.
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Peninsula Power
Canc.
Bayside United
? - ?
Caboolture FC
Canc.
Toowong
? - ?
Grange Thistle
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk
May 23
FT
FK Slutsk
Rukh Brest
FT
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
May 23
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Slonim
FT
FC Orsha
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
FC Volna Pinsk
Canc.
Cavalry FC
? - ?
Valour FC
Canc.
Granma
? - ?
Las Tunas
Canc.
La Habana
? - ?
Cuba U20
Canc.
Matanzas
? - ?
Ciego de Avila
Canc.
Santiago de Cuba
? - ?
Pinar del Rio
Canc.
Villa Clara
? - ?
Artemisa
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Kuressaare
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
TJK Legion
FT
B36 Torshavn
Skala
FT
Fuglafjoerdur
Klaksvik
FT
EB/Streymur
TB Tvoeroyri
FT
NSI Runavik II
Vikingur Gota II
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
HB Torshavn II
FT
B71 Sandoy
AB Argir II
Postp.
Cerro Porteno Asu. Res.
? - ?
Club River Plate
Postp.
General Diaz Reserve
? - ?
Guarani Asuncion Reserve
Postp.
Guairena FC Reserves
? - ?
12 de Octubre de Itaugua Reserves
Postp.
Libertad
? - ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Postp.
Sol de America Res.
? - ?
Olimpia A. Res.
Postp.
Sportivo Luqueno Res.
? - ?
Nacional
Postp.
CD Aves
? - ?
Vizela
Postp.
CD Nacional Madeira
? - ?
Leixoes SC
Postp.
Gil Vicente
? - ?
CD Feirense
Postp.
Vitoria Guimaraes
? - ?
Pacos F.
Postp.
FC Alverca U19
? - ?
GD Estoril Praia
Postp.
FC Famalicao U19
? - ?
Rio Ave FC
Postp.
SC Braga
? - ?
Benfica U19
Postp.
Sporting Lissabon
? - ?
FC Porto U19
FT
Gangwon FC
Seongnam FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Incheon United
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju FC
FT
Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Ansan Greeners
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Busan Transport Corp
Gyeongju H & N
FT
Changwon City
Cheonan City
FT
Gyeongju Citizen FC
0 - 2
Mokpo City
FT
Hwaseong
Chuncheon FC
FT
Cheongju FC
0 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen
FT
Daejeon Korail
Yangju Citizens
FT
Gimhae
Jeonju Citizen
FT
Gangneung City
Gimpo Citizen
Canc.
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
Canc.
FK Pohronie
Trencin
Canc.
Zlate Moravce
FK Senica
FT
Merw
3 - 0
Ahal
FT
FC Asgabat
1 - 0
FC Energetik
FT
Nebitci
2 - 1
Kopetdag Asgabat
Canc.
Tacoma Defiance
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
Canc.
Atlanta United II
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
Canc.
Hartford Athletic
? - ?
Birmingham Legion
Canc.
Indy Eleven
? - ?
North Carolina FC
Canc.
Louisville City FC
? - ?
Miami FC
May 23
Canc.
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
? - ?
Orlando City B
May 23
FT
Nam Dinh
Hoang Anh Gia Lai