Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

4 july 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
FT
Chelsea
Watford
FT
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United
FT
Brentford
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bristol City
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
Birmingham City
FT
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
FT
Luton Town
Reading
FT
Stoke City
Barnsley
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
FT
Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Granada
Valencia
July 4
FT
Juventus
Torino
FT
Sassuolo
Lecce
FT
Lazio
AC Milan
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Portimonense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Benfica
Boavista
FT
SC Braga
Aves
July 4
FT
Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Fenerbahce
Goztepe
FT
Numancia
Extremadura
FT
Racing Santander
Elche
FT
Almeria
Tenerife
FT
Cadiz
Real Oviedo
FT
Fuenlabrada
Mirandes
July 4
FT
Bursaspor
Altinordu
FT
Menemenspor
Adanaspor
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
FT
Silkeborg
Lyngby
FT
SoenderjyskE
OB
July 4
FT
Suduva
Riteriai
July 4
FT
Start
Viking
FT
Vaalerenga
Aalesund
July 4
FT
Dalkurd FF
Degerfors
FT
Umeaa
Oesters IF
FT
IK Brage
Halmstads BK
FT
Norrby
Ljungskile
FT
Oergryte FF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
AAW
Mariupol
Karpaty
FT
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Saint-Etienne
Rumilly Albanai
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Dottignies Sport
FT
Varsenare
Oostende
FT
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
FT
Zulte Waregem
Cercle Brugge
FT
Club Brugge
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Lyon
Nice
FT
KF Erzeni Shijak
1 - 2
KS Beselidhja
FT
Kastrioti
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FT
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
KF Veleciku Koplik
2 - 3
Terbuni Puke
FT
FK Shenkolli
2 - 3
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FT
KF Elbasani
1 - 0
KF Oriku
FT
KF Turbina Cerrik
1 - 0
KF Devolli
July 4
FT
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
FT
Darwin Hearts FC
0 - 2
Casuarina
July 4
FT
Adelaide City
Para Hills Knights
FT
Cumberland United
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Campbelltown City
July 4
FT
Balcatta
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Bayswater City
FT
ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City
FT
Floreat Athena
Armadale
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Balcatta
FT
Gwelup Croatia
1 - 1
Inglewood United
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Cockburn City
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
FT
Rockingham City FC
Sorrento
Canc.
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
July 4
Canc.
Belconnen United
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
Canc.
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
FT
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Altach
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Admira Moedling
July 4
FT
Dornbirn
SV Lafnitz
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Juniors OOe
FT
BATE Borisov
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Gorodeya
FK Vitebsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Isloch
July 4
FT
FC Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
1 - 1
Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
0 - 0
Sputnik Rechica
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
America RJ
Nova Iguacu
FT
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
July 4
FT
Bati Academy U18
0 - 10
Svay Rieng
FT
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
3 - 0
Soltilo Angkor FC
FT
National Police Commissary
1 - 4
Kirivong Soksen Chey
Canc.
National Police Commissary
? - ?
Nagaworld FC
Canc.
Phnom Penh Crown
? - ?
Bati Academy U18
Canc.
Visakha FC
? - ?
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
FT
VSK Aarhus
B 93
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Hilleroed
FT
Ringkoebing
Holbaek
FT
Vejgaard
FA 2000
FT
Naesby
Skovshoved
FT
Dalum
Slagelse
FT
Middelfart *
Broenshoej
FT
AB
HIK
FT
Aarhus Fremad *
Frem
FT
Brabrand
Vanloese
FT
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 0
FC Helsingoer
FT
Fuglafjoerdur
HB Torshavn
FT
AB Argir
B36 Torshavn
FT
Skala
Vikingur
FT
Klaksvik
TB Tvoeroyri
FT
NSI Runavik
EB/Streymur
FT
Skala II
1 - 0
Undrid FF
FT
NSI Runavik III
4 - 2
Vikingur III
FT
TB Tvoeroyri II
2 - 1
B68 Toftir II
FT
Klaksvik III
1 - 3
FC Suduroy
FT
Royn
3 - 2
EB/Streymur II
July 4
FT
EIF
VPS
FT
MYPA
AC Oulu
FT
Musan Salama
AC Kajaani
FT
SJK Akatemia
FC KTP
FT
PK-35 Helsinki
NJS
FT
JaePS
Honka (A)
Canc.
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
FC Viikingit
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FC Reipas
FT
EPS
FC Viikingit
FT
FC Kiffen
Kultsu
FT
Ilves II
Hjs Akatemia
FT
Pallo-Iirot
SalPa
Canc.
GBK
? - ?
JIPPO
FT
JS Hercules
JIPPO
FT
JBK
RoPS II
FT
PS Kemi
VIFK
Canc.
JS Hercules
? - ?
VIFK
FT
Tips Vantaa
PK-35 Helsinki
FT
Kuopion Palloseura
FC Honka
Canc.
PK-35 Helsinki
? - ?
Jypk
FT
TPS
Jypk
Canc.
Tips Vantaa
? - ?
FC Honka
FT
Aaland United
0 - 1
Tampereen Ilves
July 4
FT
1860 Muenchen
Ingolstadt
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
FT
Duisburg
Unterhaching
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munich II
FT
Magdeburg
Preussen Muenster
FT
Meppen
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Zwickau
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
Canc.
Chikhura
? - ?
Dila Gori
Canc.
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Saburtalo
Canc.
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Canc.
FC Telavi
? - ?
Samtredia
Canc.
Merani
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Chikhura
Dila Gori
FT
FC Telavi
Samtredia
FT
OFI Crete
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Asteras Tripolis
NFC Volos
July 4
FT
Fjoelnir
Fylkir
FT
Grotta
HK Kopavogs
FT
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
July 4
FT
Vestri
Grindavik
July 4
FT
Fjardabyggd
6 - 1
UMF Vidir
Canc.
Njardvik
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
Canc.
UMF Vidir
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
Canc.
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Kordrengir
FT
Volsungur
Fjolnir Reykjavik
July 4
FT
Tractor FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Zob Ahan
Paykan
FT
Persepolis
Shahin
Canc.
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Drogheda United
Canc.
Longford Town
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers B
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
July 4
FT
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Yokohama FC
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
July 4
FT
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Ryukyu
FT
Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Chiba
FT
Omiya Ardija
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga FC
July 4
FT
Blaublitz Akita
2 - 0
Fukushima United
FT
Imabari FC
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 3
SC Sagamihara
Canc.
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
Postp.
FC Ma'an
? - ?
Al-Salt
Postp.
Aqaba
? - ?
Sahab SC
July 4
FT
Dukagjini
Ballkani
FT
Feronikeli
Gjilani
July 4
FT
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
FT
Riga FC
BFC Daugavpils
FT
RFS
FK Jelgava
FT
Vilnius Vytis
BFA
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FT
FK Panevezys B
0 - 0
FK Atmosfera
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Codru
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
CS Petrocub
FT
Roea
Arna-Bjoernar
FT
Avaldsnes
Lyn Fotball
FT
Sandviken
Vaalerenga
FT
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Cracovia
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Incheon United
FT
Gangwon FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Suwon Bluewings
FC Seoul
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon City
FT
Gyeongju H & N
Yangju Citizens
FT
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
FT
Busan Transport Corp
0 - 1
Hwaseong
FT
Changwon City
0 - 0
Gimpo Citizen
FT
Cheongju FC
1 - 0
Jeonju Citizen
FT
Gimhae
Mokpo City
FT
FC FCSB
Botosani
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zilina
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
FT
FK Senica
Zlate Moravce
FT
Nitra
FK Pohronie
FT
Trencin
SKF Sered
FT
Skalica
0 - 0
Dubnica
Canc.
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
FT
Vaexjoe
IK Uppsala Fotboll
FT
Kristianstads DFF
FC Rosengaard
FT
Djurgaarden
Umeaa IK
FT
Basel
Xamax
FT
FC Zuerich
Servette
FT
Chiasso
Schaffhausen
FT
Wil
Kriens
FT
Dushanbe 83
Istaravshan
FT
Faizkand
FC Istiklol
FT
Lokomotiv Pamir
FK Khujand
FT
Kagera Sugar
1 - 1
Ruvu Shooting
FT
Kinondoni MC
3 - 2
Mwadui
FT
Mbao
2 - 0
Lipuli
FT
Namungo FC
1 - 0
JKT Tanzania
FT
Tanzania Prisons
0 - 0
Polisi Tanzania FC
FT
FC Balkany
FC Minaj
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 - 0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
FT
Inhulets Petrove
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 1
Volyn
FT
Metalist 1925
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Canc.
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive
Canc.
San Antonio FC
? - ?
Orange County SC
Canc.
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
Canc.
Loudoun United
? - ?
Atlanta United II
Canc.
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
Canc.
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
? - ?
North Carolina FC
FT
Utah Royals
Sky Blue FC
AP
VfL Wolfsburg *
SGS Essen