Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

5 july 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Burnley
Sheffield United
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool
Aston Villa
FT
Southampton
Manchester City
FT
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
FT
Espanyol
Leganes
FT
Osasuna
Getafe
FT
Villarreal
Barcelona
July 5
FT
Inter
Bologna
FT
Brescia
Hellas Verona
FT
Cagliari
Atalanta
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Fiorentina
FT
Sampdoria
SPAL 2013
FT
Udinese
Genoa
FT
SSC Napoli
Roma
FT
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
FT
Tondela
Famalicao
FT
FC Porto
Belenenses SAD
July 5
FT
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
FT
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
FT
Konyaspor
Rizespor
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
SD Huesca
FT
Las Palmas
Ponferradina
FT
Malaga
Albacete
FT
Alcorcon
Lugo
July 5
FT
Giresunspor
Erzurum BB
FT
Hatayspor
Keciorengucu
FT
Adana Demirspor
Altay
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Umraniyespor
FT
Banik Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
FT
AaB
Broendby IF
FT
AGF
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Hobro
Randers FC
July 5
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Brann
FT
Molde
Mjoendalen
FT
Odds Ballklubb
FK Haugesund
FT
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Stroemsgodset
Kristiansund BK
FT
Stabaek
Rosenborg
July 5
FT
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Elfsborg
Malmoe FF
FT
Haecken
Hammarby
FT
Sirius
Oerebro
Canc.
Kalmar FF
IK Brage
July 5
FT
Vaesteraas SK
GAIS
FT
Desna
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Zorya
FC Olexandriya
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Laci
Flamurtari
FT
Luftetari
Vllaznia
FT
KS Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
FT
KS Pogradeci
KS Besa Kavaje
FT
Atletic Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
FT
Sant Julia
1 - 0
CE Carroi
FT
UE Engordany
FC Ordino
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
Canc.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
? - ?
Manly United
Canc.
Wollongong Wolves
? - ?
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
July 5
Canc.
Canberra FC
? - ?
Tigers FC
FT
LASK
Salzburg
FT
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
July 5
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK
FT
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
July 5
FT
FC Slonim
1 - 0
FC NFK Minsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
2 - 1
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Lida
1 - 0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
FT
Fluminense
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
July 5
Canc.
Angkor Tiger FC
? - ?
Soltilo Angkor FC
Canc.
Asia Euro United FC
? - ?
National Defense Ministry FC
FT
Electricite du Cambodge
2 - 2
Angkor Tiger FC
FT
Nagaworld FC
4 - 1
National Defense Ministry FC
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
2 - 2
Visakha FC
Canc.
Svay Rieng
? - ?
Kirivong Soksen Chey
July 5
FT
FCI Levadia U21
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Elva
July 5
FT
IF Gnistan
FF Jaro
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
KPV
Canc.
Honka (A)
? - ?
PEPO Lappeenranta
FT
FC Jazz
Pargas IF
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
Espoo
Canc.
RoPS II
? - ?
JBK
FT
Merani
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
FT
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
July 5
FT
KA Akureyri
Breidablik
July 5
FT
Gol Gohar
Shahr Khodrou FC
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Saipa
Sepahan
AAW
Pontedera
0 - 0
Novara
FT
Alessandria
Robur Siena
July 5
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime FC
FT
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
July 5
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Grulla Morioka
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
YSCC
Kataller Toyama
FT
Gamba Osaka U23
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Gainare Tottori
FC Gifu
FT
Kagoshima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
July 5
FT
Ferizaj
Trepca 89
FT
Llapi
Drita
FT
Zimbru
Dacia Buiucani
FT
Klepp
Kolbotn
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Gwangju FC
Daegu FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Seongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Gyeongnam FC
FT
FC Anyang
Jeju United
FT
Gangneung City
1 - 1
Daejeon Korail
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi OSK
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Zilina B
FK Poprad
FT
Sollentuna FF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Taeby FK
Team TG FF
FT
Gefle
0 - 0
IF Sylvia
FT
IFK Berga
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Sandvikens IF
FT
Karlstad BK
IFK Luleaa
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Motala AIF FK
FT
Lindome GIF
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Assyriska IK
IFK Vaernamo
FT
FC Linkoeping City
Torns IF
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Lunds BK
FT
Utsiktens BK
FK Karlskrona
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Skoevde AIK
FT
Vittsjoe GIK
Linkoepings FC
FT
Piteaa IF
KIF Oerebro
FT
Luzern
Thun
FT
St. Gallen
Sion
FT
Young Boys
Lugano
FT
Ming Chuan University
Kaohsiung County Taipower
FT
TSU
HangYuen/Fujen
FT
Taicheng Lions
0 - 1
Tainan City
FT
Taipei City Tatung
Taichung Futuro
FT
CSKA Pamir
Regar-TadAZ
FT
Khatlon
Kuktosh
FT
Alliance FC
1 - 1
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Biashara Mara United
0 - 0
Young Africans
FT
Ndanda FC
0 - 0
Simba SC
FT
Azam FC
7 - 0
Singida United
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
Canc.
Las Vegas Lights FC
? - ?
Austin Bold
FT
Houston Dash
Reign FC
FT
North Carolina Courage
Chicago Red Stars
July 5
FT
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
1 - 0
SQC Binh Dinh
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
XM Fico Tay Ninh
July 5
FT
Hai Phong
Saigon FC
FT
QNK Quang Nam
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Viettel
Ha Noi FC