Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

1 august 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 1
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
August 1
FT
Brescia
Sampdoria
FT
AC Milan
Cagliari
FT
Atalanta
Inter
FT
Juventus
Roma
FT
SSC Napoli
Lazio
FT
NAC Breda
SC Heerenveen
FT
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Groningen
Heracles
August 1
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
August 1
FT
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
FT
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Qingdao Huanghai
August 1
FT
Aberdeen
Rangers
FT
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
FT
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
FT
St. Mirren
Livingston
August 1
FT
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
FT
HJK
KuPS
FT
Ilves
HIFK
FT
RoPS
TPS
FT
SJK
Haka
August 1
FT
Banga Gargzdai
Riteriai
August 1
FT
Sandefjord
Molde
FT
Brann
Vaalerenga
August 1
FT
Djurgaarden
Haecken
FT
Oerebro
Falkenbergs FF
August 1
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Oesters IF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Degerfors
FT
Ljungskile
Halmstads BK
FT
Anderlecht
RWD Molenbeek
FT
Kortrijk
Deinze
FT
Metz
KV Mechelen
FT
Zizkov
Jablonec
FT
Sparta Prague
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Viktoria Plzen
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Zulte Waregem
Gent
Canc.
Bordeaux
? - ?
Nantes
FT
Genk
Lens
FT
Oostende
Cercle Brugge
FT
Lille
Anderlecht
FT
Reims
Standard Liege
FT
Dijon
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Genk
Lens
FT
Sporting Charleroi
AC Ajaccio
FT
Cambuur
PEC Zwolle
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Nice
Canc.
Nantes
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Trencin
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Reims
Standard Liege
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Monaco
Canc.
Nancy
? - ?
Strasbourg
FT
Rennes
Angers
FT
Saint-Etienne
Bordeaux
FT
Maribor
ND Beltinci
FT
SC Bastia
Montpellier
FT
Fluminense
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
FT
Melbourne City FC
Sydney FC
August 1
FT
Mindil Aces
Port Darwin
FT
University Azzurri FC
1 - 5
Hellenic
August 1
FT
Adelaide City
Campbelltown City
FT
Cumberland United
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
2 - 2
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Para Hills Knights
1 - 3
Adelaide Comets
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Croydon Kings
August 1
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
Bayswater City
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Balcatta
FT
Cockburn City
Sorrento
FT
ECU Joondalup
Armadale
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
FT
Inglewood United
1 - 2
Perth
FT
Rockingham City FC
0 - 0
Balcatta
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Perth
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Newcastle Olympic
FT
The Gap
1 - 2
Centenary Stormers
FT
Caboolture FC
Toowong
FT
Grange Thistle
Acacia Ridge FC
August 1
FT
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
Canc.
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
FT
Woden Weston FC
Tuggeranong United
Canc.
Belconnen United
? - ?
Canberra FC
August 1
Canc.
Clarence Zebras
? - ?
Olympia FC Warriors
FT
South Hobart
Glenorchy Knights
FT
Devonport City
Olympia FC Warriors
Canc.
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Devonport City
FT
Clarence Zebras
Kingborough Lions
Canc.
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
FT
Launceston City
Riverside Olympic
FT
Holland Park Hawks
Ipswich Knights
August 1
FT
Brisbane City
1 - 1
Lions FC
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Redlands United
Brisbane Strikers
Canc.
Capalaba
? - ?
Magpies Crusaders
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Kufstein
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
Reichenau
FT
SC Imst
Hall
FT
FC Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
FT
Rankweil
Hohenems
FT
SW Bregenz
Roefix Roethis
August 1
FT
Smolevichy
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Isloch
FT
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
FT
Ceara
Bahia
August 1
FT
Itupiranga SC
Carajas
FT
Castanhal EC
Tapajos
FT
Botafogo PB
Treze
FT
Decisao
Sport Recife
FT
Vitoria das Tabocas
1 - 1
Petrolina SFC
FT
Confianca
Freipaulistano
FT
Cruzeiro
Patrocinense
August 1
FT
Asia Euro United FC
2 - 4
Nagaworld FC
FT
Kirivong Soksen Chey
0 - 1
National Defense Ministry FC
Postp.
Kirivong Soksen Chey
? - ?
National Police Commissary
Postp.
Soltilo Angkor FC
? - ?
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
2 - 2
Soltilo Angkor FC
Postp.
Svay Rieng
? - ?
Bati Academy U18
August 1
FT
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Boston United
Altrincham
AP
Weymouth *
Dartford
August 1
FT
TJK Legion
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare
August 1
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Nomme United
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
Tammeka U21
FC Elva
August 1
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
Ki Klaksvik II
FT
HB Torshavn II
B68 Toftir
FT
FC Hoyvik
B36 Torshavn II
FT
Vikingur Gota II
B71 Sandur
FT
NSI Runavik II
AB Argir II
August 1
FT
EIF
FC KTP
FT
AC Oulu
FF Jaro
FT
MYPA
AC Kajaani
FT
VPS
KPV
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
PK-35 Helsinki
FT
FC Viikingit
EPS
FT
FC Reipas
PEPO Lappeenranta
FT
NJS
JaePS
FT
KaaPo
Pargas IF
FT
SalPa
Hjs Akatemia
FT
FC Jazz
Pallo-Iirot
FT
SC KuFu-98
JIPPO
FT
PS Kemi
RoPS II
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
August 1
FT
Kaposvari
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
August 1
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Persepolis
FT
Gol Gohar
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Shahin
FT
Esteghlal
Sepahan
FT
Shelbourne
Waterford FC
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
Canc.
Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps
August 1
Canc.
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
Galway United FC
Canc.
Longford Town
? - ?
Athlone Town
August 1
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Yokohama FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
FC Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
FT
Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Oita Trinita
Kashima Antlers
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu S-Pulse
August 1
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
FC Ryukyu
FT
Nojima Stella
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
FT
Albirex Niigata Ladies
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
August 1
FT
FK Auda
FK Rezekne/BJSS
FT
Saldus SS/Leevon
SK Super Nova
FT
SC Grobina
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
FT
FK Smiltene
FK Dinamo Riga
August 1
09:00 Limited coverage
Zalgiris Vilnius B
? - ?
BFA
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0 - 3
FK Minija
FT
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 0
FA Siauliai
FT
Puebla
Cruz Azul
FT
FC Juarez
Necaxa
FT
FC Floresti
FC Sheriff
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
August 1
FT
CF Sparta Selemet
2 - 0
CS Drochia
FT
FC Falesti
3 - 2
FC Victoria
FT
Real Succes
7 - 2
FC Granicerul
FT
Managua FC
2 - 0
CD Junior de Managua
FT
Fredrikstad
Skeid
FT
Kjelsaas
Eidsvold TF
FT
Moss
Alta
FT
Tromsdalen
0 - 0
Hoedd
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
Notodden
Canc.
Arendal Fotball
? - ?
Levanger
FT
Arendal Fotball
Vard Haugesund
FT
Baerum
Flekkeroey
FT
Bryne
Fram Larvik
Canc.
Egersund
? - ?
Baerum
Canc.
Flekkeroey
? - ?
Vard Haugesund
Canc.
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Asker
FT
Arna-Bjoernar
Vaalerenga
FT
Lyn Fotball
LSK Kvinner
FT
Kolbotn
Roea
FT
Sol de America
Nacional
FT
Libertad
Guarani
FT
Al-Rayyan
0 - 0
Al-Arabi
FT
Al-Sailiya
Al-Shahaniya
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
Canc.
Busan I'Park
Pohang Steelers
Canc.
Daegu FC
Seongnam FC
Canc.
Gangwon FC
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Incheon United
Gwangju FC
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Jeju United
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Suwon City
Ansan Greeners
FT
Chuncheon FC
1 - 2
Cheonan City
FT
Botosani
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi OSK
Canc.
Sepsi OSK
Dinamo Bucuresti
August 1
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Irtysh
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Dinamo Briansk
FC Orenburg
FT
Tekstilshchik
Veles Moscow
FT
FC Volgar
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Fakel
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Neftekhimik
Chayka
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
2 - 1
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
VDV Ryazan
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
August 1
FT
Napredak
Partizan Beograd
FT
Cukaricki
Indjija
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar
FT
Macva Sabac
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Proleter
Rad Beograd
FT
Radnicki Nis
FK Metalac
FT
Vozdovac
FK Radnik Surdulica
August 1
FT
Zilina B
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Dubnica
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
FC Kosice
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Komarno
FT
Skalica
FC Petrzalka 1898
August 1
FT
Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
MSK Zilina
4 - 1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Nitra
0 - 1
FK Poprad U19
FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
0 - 0
Senica
FT
Trencin
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova
0 - 2
Ruzomberok
20:00 Limited coverage
CD Lealtad
? - ?
Alcoyano
20:00
CD Marino
? - ?
CD Linares
FT
Assyriska BK
Onsala BK
FT
IFK Stocksund
Vasalunds IF
FT
Mbao
4 - 2
Ihefu FC
FT
Mbeya City
1 - 0
Geita Gold FC
August 1
FT
CA Bizertin
0 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Esperance
AS Slimane
August 1
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhia
FC Hirnyk-Sport
August 1
Canc.
Hartford Athletic
? - ?
Indy Eleven
FT
Indy Eleven
Swope Park Rangers
FT
North Carolina FC
Birmingham Legion
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Philadelphia Union II
August 1
FT
Forward Madison FC
0 - 0
Greenville Triumph SC
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
FC Tucson
Postp.
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
League One Miami
Canc.
League One Miami
? - ?
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
August 1
Postp.
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
? - ?
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Postp.
Viettel
? - ?
Binh Duong
August 1
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
0 - 1
Zesco United
FT
Lumwana Radiants
Kabwe Warriors
FT
Red Arrows
Nkana FC