Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

2 august 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 2
FT
SPAL 2013
Fiorentina
FT
Bologna
Torino
FT
Genoa
Hellas Verona
FT
Lecce
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Sassuolo
Udinese
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Telstar
August 2
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota United
FT
New York City FC
Portland Timbers
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Hebei CFFC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Teda
August 2
FT
Celtic
Hamilton Academical
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Beerschot
August 2
FT
Suduva
FK Panevezys
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Kauno Zalgiris
August 2
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Stroemsgodset
FT
FK Haugesund
Stabaek
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Aalesund
FT
Start
Mjoendalen
FT
Viking
Kristiansund BK
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Rosenborg
August 2
FT
Helsingborg
Hammarby
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oestersunds FK
FT
Kalmar FF
AIK
Canc.
IK Brage
IFK Norrkoeping
August 2
FT
Norrby
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Akropolis IF
GAIS
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Oesters IF
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
SpVg Schonnebeck
ASC Dortmund
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Hennef 05
FT
Khimki
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Anorthosis
APOEL
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
FT
Vllaznia
KS Beselidhja
August 2
FT
KF Tirana
Teuta Durres
FT
Newcastle Jets
Western United FC
FT
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FT
Sydney United 58
Sydney Olympic
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Weston Workers
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
0 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
Lake Macquarie
Canc.
Charlestown Azzurri
? - ?
Weston Workers
FT
Maitland
5 - 1
Valentine Phoenix
FT
North Star FC
0 - 1
Bayside United
FT
Albany Creek
Taringa Rovers
FT
St George Willawong FC
Brisbane Knights
August 2
FT
Gungahlin United
Belconnen United
Canc.
Gungahlin United
? - ?
Tigers FC
FT
Tigers FC
Canberra FC
Canc.
Tuggeranong United
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
August 2
Canc.
South Hobart
? - ?
Launceston City
FT
SWQ Thunder
Logan Lightning
FT
Sunshine Coast
Southside Eagles
FT
Mitchelton
Souths United
August 2
FT
Peninsula Power
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Moreton Bay United
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Olympic FC
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
Schwaz
FT
FC Wolfurt
2 - 1
Rotenberg
August 2
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
FT
FC Minsk
Rukh Brest
FT
FK Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FT
FK Krupa
FK Sarajevo
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
AP
Bragantino *
Botafogo SP
FT
Corinthians
Mirassol
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
Juazeirense
FT
Bahia
EC Jacuipense
FT
Juventus SC
Brusque
FT
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Criciuma
FT
Internacional
Bento Goncalves
FT
Gremio
Novo Hamburgo
FT
Caldense
Tombense FC
FT
Atletico MG
America MG
FT
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Coritiba
FT
Salgueiro
Santa Cruz
FT
AO Itabaiana
Sergipe
AP
Uberlandia *
Boa Esporte Clube
August 2
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
August 2
Postp.
Angkor Tiger FC
? - ?
Electricite du Cambodge
FT
Electricite du Cambodge
2 - 4
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
Postp.
National Defense Ministry FC
? - ?
Nagaworld FC
FT
National Police Commissary
1 - 1
Bati Academy U18
FT
Svay Rieng
3 - 2
Visakha FC
Postp.
Visakha FC
? - ?
Phnom Penh Crown
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Istra 1961
Postp.
Delfin
? - ?
Aucas
Postp.
Emelec
? - ?
Orense
Postp.
LDU Portoviejo
? - ?
El Nacional
Postp.
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
Postp.
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
Independiente del Valle
Postp.
Olmedo
? - ?
Guayaquil City
Postp.
Tecnico Universitario
? - ?
Barcelona SC
Postp.
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
CSD Macara
FT
Harrogate
Notts County
August 2
FT
FCI Levadia
Tulevik Viljandi
August 2
FT
Viimsi Lovid
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
FT
Skala
Klaksvik
FT
Vikingur
EB/Streymur
FT
AB Argir
TB Tvoeroyri
FT
B36 Torshavn
Fuglafjoerdur
August 2
FT
SJK Akatemia
IF Gnistan
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Musan Salama
FT
FC Kiffen
Honka (A)
FT
Kultsu
Mikkelin Kissat
FT
Espoo
Klubi 04
FT
Ilves II
TPV Tampere
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
Atlantis
Canc.
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
Canc.
Hjs Akatemia
? - ?
Klubi 04
FT
FC Kiisto
GBK
FT
OLS
JS Hercules
Canc.
PS Kemi
? - ?
JIPPO
Canc.
VIFK
? - ?
OLS
FT
Guingamp
0 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais
FT
Bordeaux
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
Postp.
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
Iztapa
Postp.
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Coban Imperial
Postp.
Club Xelaju
? - ?
Comunicaciones FC
Postp.
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
August 2
FT
Soroksar SC
Debreceni EAC
FT
Debrecen
Budaors
FT
BFC Siofok
Haladas
FT
FC Ajka
Gyori ETO
FT
Gyirmot
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Pecsi MFC
Dorogi FC
FT
Szeged 2011
Bekescsaba
FT
Szolnok
Szentlorinc
FT
Vasas Budapest
Kazincbarcikai BSC
August 2
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Elmoadab Tabriz
Damash
FT
Qashqai
Arman Gahar Sirjan
FT
Aluminium Arak
Malavan
FT
Baadraan Tehran
Navad Urmia
FT
Niroye Zamini
Mes Kerman
FT
Rayka Babol
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Gol Reyhan Alborz
FT
Cork City
Bohemian FC
August 2
FT
Shamrock Rovers B
Drogheda United
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Marmorek
August 2
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
August 2
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Tochigi SC
Albirex Niigata
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Machida Zelvia
FT
Ehime FC
Jubilo Iwata
FT
JEF United Chiba
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Zweigen Kanazawa
Postp.
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
August 2
FT
Grulla Morioka
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Imabari FC
1 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Fujieda MYFC
FC Gifu
FT
SC Sagamihara
Kagoshima United
FT
YSCC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 0
Fukushima United
FT
Gainare Tottori
2 - 0
Kataller Toyama
FT
Ehime FC Ladies
Iga Kunoichi
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2 - 0
JEF Ladies
FT
Urawa Ladies
1 - 0
NTV Beleza
August 2
FT
FK Atmosfera
Lietava Jonava
14:00 Limited coverage
Dainava Alytus
? - ?
Nevezis
FT
Tigres
Pachuca
FT
CF America
Tijuana
FT
Toluca
Atletico de San Luis
FT
Queretaro FC
Mazatlan FC
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru
August 2
FT
Raja Casablanca
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
3 - 1
Real Madriz
FT
Real Esteli FC
2 - 1
CD Ocotal
FT
Diriangen FC
2 - 0
Chinandega FC
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
1 - 0
Juventus FC
FT
Brattvaag
Senja
FT
Egersund
Nardo
Canc.
Bryne
? - ?
Notodden
FT
Rosenborg BK
Klepp
FT
Avaldsnes
Sandviken
FT
Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Guairena
Olimpia
FT
Al-Khor
Al-Wakra
FT
Al-Gharafa
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Busan I'Park
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Gangwon FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
Canc.
Ulsan Hyundai
Sangju Sangmu
Canc.
FC Seoul
Incheon United
Canc.
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Chindia Targoviste
FT
FC Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
CS Mioveni
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
UTA Arad
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Turris-Oltul
August 2
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl *
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Baltika
Postp.
Celtic LFC
? - ?
Hibernian LFC
Postp.
Heart of Midlothian WFC
? - ?
Glasgow City
Postp.
Rangers LFC
? - ?
Forfar Farmington LFC
Postp.
Spartans Wfc
? - ?
Motherwell Lfc
FT
Skiljebo SK
Karlslunds IF HFK
AET
Vaertans IK
FC Gute
FT
Carlstad United
2 - 1
IFK Aamaal
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
Sandvikens IF
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Umeaa IK
FT
FC Rosengaard
Piteaa IF
FT
Vaexjoe
Djurgaarden
FT
KIF Oerebro
Vittsjoe GIK
FT
Chiasso
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Grasshopper
Winterthur
FT
Kriens
FC Vaduz
FT
Lausanne
Wil
FT
Schaffhausen
Aarau
August 2
FT
HangYuen/Fujen
Tainan City
FT
Kaohsiung County Taipower
TSU
FT
Ming Chuan University
0 - 1
Taipei City Tatung
FT
Taicheng Lions
Taichung Futuro
August 2
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
Stade Tunisien
FT
Sportif de Chebba
CS Hammam-Lif
FT
US Tataouine
CS Sfaxien
FT
US Monastir
Club Africain
August 2
Canc.
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers II
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Real Monarchs SLC
Canc.
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
Las Vegas Lights FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
New Mexico United
Canc.
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Birmingham Legion
FT
Memphis 901
Saint Louis FC
Canc.
Rio Grande Valley FC
? - ?
Orange County SC
Canc.
San Antonio FC
? - ?
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Austin Bold
San Antonio FC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
FC Tulsa
Canc.
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive
FT
San Diego Loyal
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC
Canc.
Tacoma Defiance
? - ?
New Mexico United
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
El Paso Locomotive
Canc.
Phoenix Rising FC
? - ?
FC Tulsa
Canc.
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
Real Monarchs SLC
Canc.
Philadelphia Union II
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Canc.
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
North Carolina FC
FT
Hartford Athletic
Loudoun United
August 2
Canc.
South Georgia Tormenta FC
? - ?
Forward Madison FC
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Orlando City B
FT
Union Omaha
North Texas SC
August 2
Postp.
Green Buffaloes
? - ?
Kysa
FT
Mufulira Wanderers
Nkwazi
AAW
Nakambala Leopards
0 - 3
Zanaco