Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

8 august 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Tre Fiori
Linfield
FT
Drita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FT
Barcelona
SSC Napoli
FT
Bayern Munich
Chelsea
FT
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
August 8
FT
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Royal Antwerp
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Standard Liege
Cercle Brugge
Canc.
Los Angeles FC
New England Revolution
Canc.
Seattle Sounders FC
Sporting Kansas City
Canc.
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
Canc.
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
August 8
FT
Hamilton Academical
Ross County *
FT
Livingston
Hibernian *
FT
Motherwell
Dundee United *
August 8
FT
Fortaleza
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Coritiba
Internacional
August 8
FT
Khimki
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Tambov
FC Rostov
August 8
FT
FK Panevezys
Riteriai
August 8
FT
Vaalerenga
Bodoe/Glimt
August 8
FT
Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Dalkurd FF
Norrby
FT
Halmstads BK
GAIS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Umeaa
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Sandhausen
FT
Energie Cottbus
Union Berlin
Canc.
Willem II
? - ?
IJsselmeervogels
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Lille
FT
SC Verl
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Salzburg
Nice
FT
ASK St. Valentin
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Almere City FC
ADO Den Haag
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Ferencvaros
FT
Lorient
0 - 0
Angers
FT
Reims
Bordeaux
Canc.
Reims
? - ?
Strasbourg
FT
Brest
Rennes
Canc.
Montpellier
? - ?
Clermont Foot
FT
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
August 8
FT
Hellenic
Darwin Hearts FC
FT
Mindil Aces
Casuarina
August 8
FT
Croydon Kings
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Campbelltown City
Para Hills Knights
FT
Modbury Jets
0 - 0
Adelaide City
FT
Adelaide Olympic
0 - 0
Cumberland United
August 8
FT
Armadale
Bayswater City
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Bayswater City
FT
Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Inglewood United
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Cockburn City
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Cockburn City
FT
Rockingham City FC
Perth
FT
Sorrento
Inglewood United
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2 - 2
Blacktown City FC
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
2 - 3
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Acacia Ridge FC
St George Willawong FC
FT
Bayside United
Albany Creek
FT
North Star FC
Brisbane Knights
August 8
FT
Woden Weston FC
Monaro Panthers
Canc.
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
August 8
FT
Devonport City
1 - 0
South Hobart
Canc.
Devonport City
? - ?
Olympia FC Warriors
Canc.
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Clarence Zebras
FT
Kingborough Lions
Launceston City
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Riverside Olympic
FT
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras
Canc.
Glenorchy Knights
? - ?
South Hobart
Canc.
Launceston City
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
FT
Mitchelton
Holland Park Hawks
FT
SWQ Thunder
3 - 2
Sunshine Coast
FT
Southside Eagles
Western Pride
August 8
FT
Capalaba
Moreton Bay United
FT
Brisbane City
0 - 1
Gold Coast Knights
FT
Lions FC
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Redlands United
Peninsula Power
Canc.
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FT
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Groedig
FT
USK Anif
0 - 0
Seekirchen
FT
SV Kuchl
SAK 1914
FT
SV Wals Grunau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FT
Reichenau
0 - 0
Kufstein
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
4 - 1
Schwaz
FT
Austria Lustenau (A)
FC Wolfurt
FT
Hohenems
FC Lauterach
August 8
FT
Energetik-BGU
Neman Grodno
FT
Rukh Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Gorodeya
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Krupa
FT
Drina Zvornik
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
FK Leotar
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Kozara
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Sloga Doboj
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
2 - 1
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Modrica
FK Podrinje
FT
Buducnost
2 - 3
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
FK Zvijezda
0 - 1
Orasje
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
GOSK Gabela
FT
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
Gorazde
FT
Rudar Kakanj
Capljina
FT
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Igman Konjic
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
Radnik Hadzici
August 8
FT
Confianca
Parana Clube
FT
Juventude
CRB
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Figueirense
FT
Avai FC
Nautico
FT
Cruzeiro
Botafogo SP
FT
Vitoria
Sampaio Correa
August 8
FT
Paysandu
0 - 0
Santa Cruz
FT
Manaus FC
1 - 1
Vila Nova
August 8
FT
EC Sao Jose
Sao Bento
FT
Ituano FC
Tombense FC
FT
Brusque
Ypiranga RS
AP
Palmeiras *
Corinthians
AP
Bahia *
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
AO Itabaiana
2 - 0
Freipaulistano
August 8
FT
Montana
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets Razgrad
August 8
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Sportist Svoge
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Strumska Slava
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Yantra
Kariana Erden
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Litex Lovech
FT
Sozopol
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
August 8
Postp.
Asia Euro United FC
? - ?
Svay Rieng
Postp.
Bati Academy U18
? - ?
Angkor Tiger FC
Postp.
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
? - ?
Kirivong Soksen Chey
FT
Kirivong Soksen Chey
0 - 6
Phnom Penh Crown
FT
Visakha FC
3 - 1
Angkor Tiger FC
FT
Odra Petrkovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Uhersky Brod
0 - 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
Farum BK
AGF
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
KoldingQ
Broendby
FT
Vildbjerg
7 - 6
JAI Aarhus
FT
ASA Aarhus
3 - 1
Varde
August 8
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
TJK Legion
August 8
FT
FC Elva
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
FCI Levadia U21
Maardu Linnameeskond
August 8
FT
AC Oulu
0 - 0
FC KTP
FT
JaePS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FT
EPS
0 - 0
Honka (A)
Canc.
NJS
? - ?
EPS
FT
Pallo-Iirot
Pargas IF
Canc.
KaaPo
? - ?
TPV Tampere
FT
JIPPO
JJK
Canc.
JIPPO
? - ?
VIFK
FT
JBK
FC Kiisto
Canc.
JBK
? - ?
PS Kemi
FT
JS Hercules
PS Kemi
FT
Tampereen Ilves
PK-35 Helsinki
FT
Jypk
HJK Helsinki
Canc.
Kuopion Palloseura
? - ?
PK-35 Helsinki
FT
TPS
PK-35 Vantaa
FT
Tips Vantaa
Kuopion Palloseura
Canc.
Tips Vantaa
? - ?
TPS
FT
Aaland United
FC Honka
Canc.
Aaland United
? - ?
PK-35 Vantaa
August 8
FT
Pecsi MFC
Gyori ETO
August 8
Postp.
UMF Vidir
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
Postp.
Kari
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
August 8
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
0 - 0
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT
Baadraan Tehran
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Damash
Qashqai
FT
Fajr Sepasi
Niroye Zamini
FT
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Elmoadab Tabriz
FT
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Malavan
Rayka Babol
FT
Mes Kerman
Aluminium Arak
FT
Navad Urmia
Mes Rafsanjan
FT
Waterford FC
Cork City
FT
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
August 8
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United FC
FT
Longford Town
Athlone Town
FT
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
August 8
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
August 8
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
FT
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
August 8
FT
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
FT
Tokyo Verdy
FC Ryukyu
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime FC
August 8
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 0
YSCC
FT
FC Gifu
Grulla Morioka
FT
Iga Kunoichi
Nojima Stella
August 8
Postp.
Al-Hussein SC
? - ?
Al-Salt
Postp.
Al-Jazeera
? - ?
Al-Faisaly
FT
Al-Salt
Ramtha SC
Canc.
Irtysh Pavlodar
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
August 8
FT
Ventspils
FK Spartaks
FT
RFS
FK Liepaja
August 8
FT
FK Rezekne/BJSS
FK Smiltene
FT
FK Dinamo Riga
1 - 0
Saldus SS/Leevon
FT
SK Super Nova
2 - 1
SC Grobina
August 8
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
2 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FT
Lietava Jonava
Zalgiris Vilnius B
FT
FK Minija
FK Atmosfera
FT
Necaxa
CF America
FT
Mazatlan FC
Toluca
FT
Cruz Azul U20
3 - 0
Leon
FT
Monterrey U20
2 - 1
Club Santos Laguna
August 8
FT
CS Drochia
1 - 3
FC Tighina
FT
FC Cahul 2005
4 - 2
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FT
FC Sireti
1 - 2
Olimp Comrat
August 8
FT
Raja Casablanca
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Real Madriz
1 - 1
Diriangen FC
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Borec
FT
Floeya
Kvik Halden
FT
Skeid
Eidsvold TF
FT
Floroe
Alta
FT
Fredrikstad
Kjelsaas
FT
Senja
Hoedd
Canc.
Baerum
? - ?
Flekkeroey
FT
Bryne
Egersund
FT
Flekkeroey
Arendal Fotball
FT
Fram Larvik
Vard Haugesund
FT
Levanger
0 - 0
Nardo
Canc.
Notodden
? - ?
Fram Larvik
Canc.
Sotra Sportsklubb
? - ?
Asker
Canc.
Vard Haugesund
? - ?
Bryne
FT
Klepp
Lyn Fotball
FT
Sandviken
Rosenborg BK
FT
General Diaz
Olimpia
FT
Libertad
12 de Octubre
August 8
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Elana Torun
FT
Blekitni Stargard
KS Legionovia Legionowo
AAW
Polkowice
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec
8 - 0
Olimpia Szczecin
FT
UKS SMS Lodz
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju FC
Canc.
Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Daegu FC
Jeonbuk FC
Canc.
Gwangju FC
Daegu FC
Canc.
Seongnam FC
Incheon United
FT
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Hwaseong
Gimhae
FT
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gimpo Citizen
FT
Yangju Citizens
1 - 0
Gangneung City
FT
Cheonan City
1 - 0
Jeonju Citizen
FT
Cheongju FC
1 - 1
Gyeongju H & N
FT
Daejeon Korail
3 - 1
Gyeongju Citizen FC
FT
Mokpo City
Chuncheon FC
August 8
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Orenburg
Neftekhimik
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Irtysh
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tekstilshchik
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Veles Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Fakel
FT
Chayka
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Baltika
FC Volgar
FT
Al Khaleej
1 - 3
Hetten FC
FT
Al Qadasiya
5 - 1
Ohud Medina
August 8
FT
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FK Senica
Zilina
FT
Ruzomberok
Trencin
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Pohronie
August 8
FT
Dubnica
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
FC Kosice
3 - 1
Puchov
FT
Komarno
2 - 0
Zilina B
FT
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 0
Liptovsky Mikulas
August 8
FT
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 1
FK Poprad U19
FT
Ruzomberok
Nitra *
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
ZP Sport Podbrezova
August 8
FT
Baroka FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Bidvest Wits
FT
Portugalete
Sestao
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Canc.
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
Taeby FK
Brommapojkarna
FT
IF Sylvia
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
IFK Berga
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Karlstad BK
Gefle
FT
Sollentuna FF
1 - 0
Nykoepings BIS
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Lunds BK
FT
FK Karlskrona
Eskilsminne IF
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Qviding FIF
FT
Motala AIF FK
Torns IF
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
1 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Piteaa IF
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
FT
Umeaa IK
Vittsjoe GIK
FT
Djurgaarden
KIF Oerebro
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
Vaexjoe
FT
Linkoepings FC
Kristianstads DFF
FT
Dushanbe 83
FK Khujand
FT
Faizkand
0 - 0
Kuktosh
FT
Lokomotiv Pamir
FC Istiklol
August 8
Postp.
Prachuap FC
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
Postp.
Rayong FC
? - ?
BG Pathum United
Postp.
Bangkok United
? - ?
Chonburi
Postp.
Trat FC
? - ?
Suphanburi FC
August 8
Postp.
Siam Navy FC
? - ?
Kasetsart
Postp.
Chainat FC
? - ?
Chiangmai FC
Postp.
Ayutthaya United FC
? - ?
Sisaket FC
Postp.
Nakhon Pathom
? - ?
Phrae United
Postp.
Khonkaen FC
? - ?
Lampang FC
August 8
FT
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
Esperance
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
AS Slimane
FT
Sportif de Chebba
US Monastir
FT
Stade Tunisien
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Rentistas
Liverpool FC
FT
Cerro
Plaza Colonia
FT
Danubio
River Plate
FT
Defensor Sporting
Montevideo City Torque
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro Largo
FT
Fenix
Club Atletico Progreso
August 8
Canc.
Orange County SC
? - ?
Real Monarchs SLC
Canc.
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
Canc.
Louisville City FC
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
FT
Memphis 901
North Carolina FC
Canc.
Charlotte Independence
? - ?
Atlanta United II
FT
Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United II
August 8
FT
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison FC
August 8
FT
Michigan Stars
Chattanooga FC