Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

9 august 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Canc.
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
FT
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
August 9
FT
St.Truiden
Gent
FT
Zulte Waregem
Genk
FT
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
FT
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
Postp.
Inter Miami CF
? - ?
DC United
Postp.
FC Dallas
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
Postp.
Vancouver Whitecaps
? - ?
Orlando City
Postp.
Portland Timbers
? - ?
FC Cincinnati
Postp.
Minnesota United
? - ?
Atlanta United
Postp.
Chicago Fire
? - ?
LA Galaxy
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Jiangsu Suning FC
August 9
FT
FC Ufa
FC Krasnodar
FT
Arsenal Tula
FK Akhmat
FT
Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
August 9
FT
Sport Recife
Ceara
FT
Flamengo
Atletico MG
Postp.
Goias
? - ?
Sao Paulo
FT
Santos FC
Bragantino
FT
Gremio
Fluminense
Postp.
Palmeiras
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
August 9
FT
Rangers
St. Mirren
FT
Kilmarnock
Celtic
August 9
FT
RoPS
IFK Mariehamn
FT
FC Inter
Haka
FT
FC Lahti
Ilves
FT
KuPS
HJK
August 9
FT
Aalesund
Viking
FT
Kristiansund BK
Start
FT
Mjoendalen
FK Haugesund
FT
Stabaek
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord
FT
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
August 9
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Malmoe FF
FT
Haecken
Kalmar FF
FT
Orebro
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Djurgaarden
Hammarby
FT
Mjaellby
AIK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Elfsborg
Canc.
Mjaellby
IK Brage
August 9
FT
Orgryte
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Norrby
Oestersunds FK
FT
TuS Ennepetal
Cronenberger SC
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
FK Pardubice B
FT
Wuppertal
VfB Hilden
FT
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
KFC Uerdingen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Niederwenigern
SC Westfalia Herne
FT
FC Preussen Espelkamp
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Velbert
1 - 0
SpVg Frechen 20
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Freialdenhoven
FT
TSG 46 Bretzenheim
SG Walluf
FT
FC Linkoeping City
Landskrona BoIS
FT
SV Deutschfeistritz
SV Gratwein-Strabengel
FT
Schalke 04
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Nimes
Marseille
August 9
AET
FC Noah
2 - 1
Ararat Armenia
FT
Sydney United 58
1 - 0
North Shore Mariners
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions
FT
Lake Macquarie
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Weston Workers
Charlestown Azzurri
FT
Taringa Rovers
Caboolture FC
FT
Centenary Stormers
Grange Thistle
FT
Toowong
The Gap
August 9
FT
Tuggeranong United
0 - 0
Belconnen United
Canc.
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Canc.
Gungahlin United
? - ?
Belconnen United
Canc.
Tigers FC
? - ?
Woden Weston FC
FT
Ipswich Knights
Rochedale Rovers
August 9
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT
Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
FT
Rotenberg
0 - 2
SW Bregenz
FT
Roefix Roethis
Rankweil
August 9
FT
AL Bahrain
1 - 2
AL Budaiya
FT
Malkiya Club
1 - 0
Qalali Club
FT
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 1
Posusje
August 9
FT
CS Alagoano
Guarani
FT
Ponte Preta
America MG
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
August 9
Postp.
Treze
? - ?
Imperatriz
FT
EC Jacuipense
Remo
FT
Ferroviario
2 - 0
Botafogo PB
August 9
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
August 9
FT
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
6 - 1
Bati Academy U18
Postp.
Electricite du Cambodge
? - ?
Visakha FC
FT
National Police Commissary
3 - 2
Asia Euro United FC
Postp.
National Police Commissary
? - ?
National Defense Ministry FC
FT
Soltilo Angkor FC
2 - 3
Electricite du Cambodge
Postp.
Phnom Penh Crown
? - ?
Nagaworld FC
August 9
Canc.
FC Edmonton
? - ?
Pacific FC
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
Znojmo
FT
Unicov
Valasske Mezirici
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
Slovacko B
FT
HB Koege
AaB
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring II
4 - 1
Romalt IF
FT
Aarhus 1900
2 - 3
IF Lyseng
Postp.
Aucas
? - ?
Tecnico Universitario
Postp.
Barcelona SC
? - ?
Delfin
Postp.
CSD Macara
? - ?
Olmedo
Postp.
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
LDU Portoviejo
Postp.
El Nacional
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
Postp.
Guayaquil City
? - ?
Emelec
Postp.
Independiente del Valle
? - ?
LDU de Quito
Postp.
Orense
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
August 9
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Aswan FC
FT
Al Ahly
ENPPI
August 9
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Talinna Kalev
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Narva Trans
FT
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
August 9
FT
VPS
AC Kajaani
FT
KPV
FF Jaro
FT
FC Viikingit
FC Kiffen
Canc.
Kultsu
? - ?
FC Viikingit
FT
Mikkelin Kissat
FC Reipas
Canc.
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? - ?
Mikkelin Kissat
Canc.
FC Jazz
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
Canc.
Klubi 04
? - ?
SalPa
Canc.
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
Hjs Akatemia
FT
SC KuFu-98
FCV
AP
Olympique Lyonnais *
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Chikhura
Dinamo Batumi
Postp.
Coban Imperial
? - ?
Antigua Guatemala
August 9
FT
Debreceni EAC
Dorogi FC
FT
Soroksar SC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT
BFC Siofok
Debrecen
FT
FC Ajka
Bekescsaba
FT
Gyirmot
Haladas
FT
Kaposvari
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
Szeged 2011
Szentlorinc
FT
Szolnok
Budaors
FT
Vasas Budapest
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
August 9
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
August 9
FT
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
August 9
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori
FT
Fukushima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Imabari FC
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Gamba Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
FT
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
Urawa Ladies
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
FT
NTV Beleza
Albirex Niigata Ladies
August 9
FT
Al-Ahly
Shabab Al-Ordon
FT
FC Ma'an
Al-Wehdat
August 9
FT
JDFS Alberts
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
August 9
FT
BFA
Riteriai B
FT
Cruz Azul
Leon
FT
Monterrey
Santos
FT
CD Guadalajara
Puebla
FT
Pumas
FC Juarez
FT
Atletico San Luis U20
1 - 0
Atlas
August 9
FT
AS Sale
0 - 1
Union Sidi Kacem
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
MAS Fes
FT
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
0 - 0
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
IZK
0 - 1
KACM
FT
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 0
Widad Temara
FT
Wydad Fes
0 - 1
Salmi
FT
CD Junior de Managua
1 - 0
Art Municipal Jalapa
FT
Juventus FC
1 - 3
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Chinandega FC
1 - 5
Real Esteli FC
FT
CD Ocotal
5 - 0
Managua FC
FT
Belasica
FK Sileks
FT
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnicki
FT
Pelister
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Renova
0 - 0
FK Struga
FT
Shkupi
KF Shkendija
FT
Brattvaag
Moss
FT
Vaalerenga 2
Tromsdalen
Canc.
Levanger
? - ?
Egersund
Canc.
Nardo
? - ?
Arendal Fotball
FT
Asker
Notodden
FT
LSK Kvinner
Arna-Bjoernar
FT
Sol de America
Club River Plate
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani
AAW
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Binacional
August 9
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
ROW Rybnik
1 - 2
AZS Wroclaw
FT
Incheon United
Seongnam FC
Canc.
Jeonbuk FC
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Busan I'Park
Canc.
Busan I'Park
Sangju Sangmu
Canc.
FC Seoul
Gangwon FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Suwon City
August 9
FT
Mashuk-KMV
FK Makhachkala
FT
Legion Dinamo
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Druzhba
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Tuapse
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Krasnodar 3
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Kuban Kholding
Yessentuki
August 9
FT
Leningradets
Rodina
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Smolensk
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
FC Chita
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Kolomna
FT
Tver FC
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Murom
Znamya
August 9
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
0 - 0
Sokol Saratov
FT
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Krasny
Kaluga
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Vidnoe
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Ryazan
Avangard Kursk
August 9
FT
FC Orenburg II
Novosibirsk FK
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Zvezda Perm
Postp.
NoSta
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
KamAZ
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural II
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Al-Ettifaq
Al Feiha
FT
Damac FC
Al-Faisaly
FT
Al-Wehda
Al-Raed
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Ahli
Postp.
Forfar Farmington LFC
? - ?
Celtic LFC
Postp.
Glasgow City
? - ?
Spartans Wfc
Postp.
Hibernian LFC
? - ?
Heart of Midlothian WFC
Postp.
Motherwell Lfc
? - ?
Rangers LFC
August 9
FT
Macva Sabac
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Metalac
FT
Mladost Lucani
Indjija
FT
Napredak
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Radnicki Nis
Novi Pazar
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Zlatibor
FT
Cukaricki
Rad Beograd
FT
Partizan Beograd
Javor
FT
Proleter
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Vozdovac
Vojvodina
August 9
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
SKF Sered
August 9
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FK Poprad
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 2
Skalica
August 9
FT
Senica
2 - 1
Trencin
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava U19
FT
Real Kings FC
Cape Umoya United
FT
Richards Bay
TS Sporting
FT
IFK Luleaa
Sandvikens IF
FT
Team TG FF
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
FT
Young Boys
Sion
August 9
FT
HangYuen/Fujen
0 - 0
Kaohsiung County Taipower
FT
Ming Chuan University
0 - 1
Taichung Futuro
FT
TSU
2 - 0
Taicheng Lions
FT
Taipei City Tatung
Tainan City
FT
CSKA Pamir
Istaravshan
FT
Khatlon
Regar-TadAZ
August 9
Postp.
Muang Thong United
? - ?
Port FC
Postp.
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
? - ?
Samut Prakan City
Postp.
Buriram United
? - ?
Chiangrai United
Postp.
Police Tero FC
? - ?
Sukhothai FC
August 9
Postp.
MOF Customs United
? - ?
Khonkaen United FC
Postp.
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
? - ?
Samut Sakhon FC
Postp.
JL Chiangmai United FC
? - ?
Uthai Thani FC
Postp.
Ranong FC
? - ?
Udon Thani FC
August 9
FT
CS Sfaxien
0 - 0
CA Bizertin
FT
Etoile du Sahel
US Tataouine
FT
Club Africain
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
Boston River
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Nacional
Club Atletico Penarol
August 9
Canc.
FC Tulsa
? - ?
Reno 1868 FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
San Antonio FC
FT
Saint Louis FC
FC Tulsa
Canc.
Sporting Kansas City II
? - ?
Philadelphia Union II
Canc.
Memphis 901
? - ?
Hartford Athletic
FT
Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Canc.
El Paso Locomotive
? - ?
Phoenix Rising FC
Canc.
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
FT
Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic FC
Canc.
San Diego Loyal
? - ?
OKC Energy FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
New Mexico United
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Tacoma Defiance
Canc.
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Austin Bold
August 9
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC
League One Miami
FT
North Texas SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
FT
FC Tucson
Union Omaha