Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

6 september 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Spain
Ukraine
FT
Switzerland
Germany
FT
Hungary
Russia
FT
Serbia
Turkey
FT
Wales
Bulgaria
FT
Ireland
Finland
FT
Slovenia
Moldova
FT
Kosovo
Greece
FT
Andorra
Faroe Islands
FT
Malta
Latvia
September 6
AP
Brentford *
Wycombe Wanderers
September 6
FT
Houston Dynamo
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Orlando City
Atlanta United
Canc.
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto FC
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
FT
DC United
New York City FC
FT
New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union
FT
Chicago Fire
New England Revolution
FT
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
FT
Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Wuhan Zall
Beijing Guoan
September 6
FT
Ceara
Santos FC
FT
Bragantino
Palmeiras
FT
Internacional
Bahia
FT
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
FT
Vasco da Gama
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Atletico GO
Gremio
FT
Coritiba
Atletico MG
FT
Sport Recife
Goias
September 6
FT
Excelsior
Almere City FC
FT
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
FT
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
September 6
FT
Umeaa
IK Brage
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Dalkurd FF
FT
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Imabari FC
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Hercules
FT
Muang Thong United
Chonburi
FT
Vaalerenga 2
Floroe
FT
Egersund
Asker
FT
Freiburg
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Oberneuland
TSV Havelse *
FT
St. Pauli
SoenderjyskE
FT
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Ural
FT
FC Groningen
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1 - 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FT
TVD Velbert
3 - 1
SC Duesseldorf West
Canc.
Galatasaray
? - ?
Kasimpasa
FT
SC Rothis
Rotenberg
FT
Freiburg
Sandhausen
FT
Cremonese
Legnago Salus
FT
Shkupi
Osogovo
FT
IFK Vaernamo
FK Karlskrona
FT
SKA Rostov
3 - 2
Urozhay
FT
Triestina
Koper
FT
Hellas Verona
Gorica
FT
Lamia
Ionikos
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Empoli
FT
Vis Pesaro
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
Andorra
FT
FK Pehchevo
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Fiorentina
Lucchese
FT
Levante
Castellon
FT
Derthona
Sampdoria
Postp.
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Sporting San Jose
FT
Remo
0 - 1
Paysandu
FT
Emelec
Independiente del Valle
FT
Canberra Olympic
1 - 1
Woden Weston FC
FT
Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers
September 6
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Blacktown City FC
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
Sydney United 58
Sydney FC Youth
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Maitland
1 - 2
Charlestown Azzurri
FT
Newcastle Olympic
Lake Macquarie
FT
Valentine Phoenix
2 - 2
Weston Workers
FT
Grange Thistle
Brisbane Knights
FT
Toowong
1 - 3
St George Willawong FC
FT
Ipswich Knights
0 - 1
Souths United
FT
Rochedale Rovers
SWQ Thunder
FT
Southside Eagles
Wolves FC
September 6
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Moreton Bay United
FT
Brisbane City
Olympic FC
FT
SV Wals Grunau
Seekirchen
FT
Telfs
SC Imst
FT
Roefix Roethis
Rotenberg
September 6
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Orsha
FT
FC Slonim
0 - 0
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
FC NFK Minsk
FT
Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Modrica
0 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Igman Konjic
September 6
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
Nautico
FT
Chapecoense AF
Avai FC
September 6
FT
Ferroviario
1 - 1
Manaus FC
September 6
FT
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Tombense FC
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
Brusque
FT
Criciuma
Volta Redonda
FT
Real Noroeste
Aquidauanense
FT
Ji-Parana FC
2 - 1
Nacional AM
FT
Tocantinopolis
Brasiliense
FT
Bare
Ypiranga AP
FT
Remo
0 - 1
Paysandu
FT
Santos FC SP
2 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
AA Ponte Preta SP
0 - 1
Sao Jose EC
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
2 - 1
SE Kindermann SC
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
1 - 3
CR Flamengo RJ
FT
Atletico Acreano
3 - 0
AD Vasco Da Gama AC
FT
Galvez EC
1 - 2
Rio Branco
FT
Electricite du Cambodge
1 - 2
Soltilo Angkor FC
FT
Svay Rieng
1 - 2
Phnom Penh Crown
FT
Visakha FC
2 - 3
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
September 6
FT
HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa
Canc.
Atletico Ottawa
? - ?
Forge FC
FT
Pacific FC
FC Edmonton
Canc.
Valour FC
? - ?
Cavalry FC
Canc.
FC Edmonton
? - ?
HFX Wanderers FC
September 6
FT
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
FT
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
September 6
FT
Barnechea
3 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Rangers
FT
Atletico Nublense
2 - 1
Santiago Morning
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Santos de Guapiles
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
ADR Jicaral
Limon
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 2
Juventud Escazucena
FT
Municipal San Ramon
1 - 2
Cariari
FT
Unicov
Odra Petrkovice
FT
Admira Prague
Viktoria Plzen B
Postp.
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
AP
FC Hradec Kralove B *
FK Prepere
FT
FC Slovan Liberec B
Bohemians 1905 B
FT
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Teplice B
AP
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Dukla Praha B *
FT
SK Zapy
FK Zbuzany 1953
FT
1 FC Slovacko
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
FT
Holbaek
B 93
FT
AB
Slagelse
FT
Avarta
Nykoebing FC
FT
IF Lyseng
0 - 2
Aarhus 1900
FT
CSD Macara
El Nacional
FT
Delfin
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Aucas
Guayaquil City
September 6
FT
El Entag El Harby
Tanta
FT
Al Masry
ENPPI
FT
El Gounah
Pyramids FC
FT
El Zamalek
El Geish
FT
Arsenal Women
Reading Women
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Birmingham City Women
FT
Bristol City Women
Everton Ladies
FT
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
FT
Manchester United Women
Chelsea Women
September 6
FT
FF Jaro
IF Gnistan
FT
HJK Helsinki
PK-35 Vantaa
FT
Caen SM
1 - 0
RC Lens
FT
Evreux FC
1 - 3
FC Chambly Oise Youth
FT
Montfermeil FC Youth
0 - 2
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
FT
Paris Saint Germain U19
1 - 0
SC Amiens
FT
US Orleans
3 - 2
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
FT
Valenciennes FC
3 - 1
Lille U19
FT
Dijon ASPTT
0 - 5
FC Metz
FT
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
0 - 1
Estac Troyes
FT
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
4 - 0
CA Pontarlier Youth
FT
Nancy
0 - 1
Dijon FCO
FT
Paris FC
3 - 1
Clermont Foot Youth
FT
Torcy PVMF
1 - 2
Lyon U19
FT
RC Strasbourg Alsace
3 - 1
Auxerre AJ
FT
FC Nantes
6 - 1
LB Chateauroux
FT
Rennes U19
0 - 1
US Avranches MSM
FT
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2 - 4
EA Guingamp
FT
Tours FC
2 - 2
Angers SCO
FT
Vertou Ussa
0 - 0
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FT
AC Ajaccio
3 - 1
AS Saint-Etienne
FT
Nimes Olympique
3 - 1
Istres
FT
US Colomiers
1 - 1
Toulose FC
September 6
AAW
Louhans Cuiseaux
3 - 0
Jura Sud
September 6
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris FC
September 6
FT
Bayern Munich
SC Sand
FT
Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
FT
MSV Duisburg
0 - 0
Meppen
FT
SC Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Turbine Potsdam
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Hamburger SV II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Altonaer FC 93
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
St.Pauli II
Heider SV
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Teutonia Ottensen
FT
Oldenburg
HSC Hannover
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt *
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
FT
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
FT
Tennis Borussia
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
TSV Schott Mainz *
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
TuS RW Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
FT
Sanarate
Sacachispas Chiquimula
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Comunicaciones FC
September 6
FT
Astra Hungary
1 - 3
Diosgyori VTK
September 6
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Vestri
FT
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Afturelding
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
Magni
September 6
FT
UMF Vidir
2 - 2
Dalvik/Reynir
FT
Fjardabyggd
0 - 1
UMF Selfoss
FT
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Kari
FT
Kordrengir
2 - 1
Haukar
September 6
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
4 - 2
KR Reykjavik
FT
Fylkir Reykjavik
4 - 2
Thor Ka Akureyri
FT
UMF Selfoss
2 - 3
Stjarnan
FT
Valur Reykjavik
4 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
0 - 4
Breidablik
September 6
FT
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1 - 0
Volsungur
FT
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Augnablik
FT
IA Akranes
0 - 1
Keflavik
FT
Tindastoll
Grotta
September 6
FT
Machida Zelvia
FC Ryukyu
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Tochigi SC
September 6
FT
Grulla Morioka
Gainare Tottori
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Gifu
Canc.
Azul Claro Numazu
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
FT
YSCC
0 - 0
Imabari FC
FT
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
FT
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Iga Kunoichi
FT
Nojima Stella
Urawa Ladies
FT
Albirex Niigata Ladies
2 - 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
JEF Ladies
FT
Alisontia Steinsel
1 - 1
FC Mamer 32
FT
Blo-Weiss Medernach
3 - 3
Sporting Bettemburg
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
5 - 0
Berdenia Berbourg
FT
FC Marisca Mersch
0 - 1
US Esch
FT
FC Mondercange
3 - 1
FC Schifflingen 95
FT
US Rumelange
3 - 0
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
1 - 2
Atert Bissen
FT
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
1 - 2
Jeunesse Junglinster
September 6
FT
Atlas
Cruz Azul
FT
Tigres
CD Guadalajara
FT
Atlante
Leones Negros
FT
Tigres
Club Tijuana
FT
Puebla
Toluca
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Pachuca
September 6
Postp.
Chabab Mohammedia
? - ?
Union Sidi Kacem
Postp.
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Postp.
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
IZK
Postp.
KACM
? - ?
MAS Fes
Postp.
Racing de Casablanca
? - ?
Tihad Casablanca
Postp.
Salmi
? - ?
AS Sale
Postp.
Widad Temara
? - ?
Olympique Dcheira
Postp.
Wydad Fes
? - ?
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
September 6
FT
TEC
Koninklijke HFC
FT
AFC Ajax
3 - 1
FC Twente
FT
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Postp.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
VV Alkmaar
FT
Excelsior/Barendrecht
0 - 2
SC Heerenveen
FT
Real Esteli FC
1 - 0
Diriangen FC
FT
Managua FC
1 - 2
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Chinandega FC
3 - 2
Juventus FC
FT
CD Ocotal
0 - 0
Art Municipal Jalapa
FT
Real Madriz
1 - 1
CD Junior de Managua
FT
Vaalerenga 2
Floroe
Canc.
Senja
? - ?
Kvik Halden
Canc.
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Floeya
FT
Kjelsaas
Tromsdalen
FT
Fredrikstad
Floeya
Canc.
Kjelsaas
? - ?
Fredrikstad
Canc.
Moss
? - ?
Skeid
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
Arendal Fotball
Canc.
Nardo
? - ?
Fram Larvik
FT
Rosenborg 2
Odds Ballklubb 2
Canc.
Baerum
? - ?
Asker
Canc.
Flekkeroey
? - ?
Arendal Fotball
September 6
FT
Kolbotn
Lyn Fotball
FT
Olimpia
Nacional
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de America
FT
General Diaz
Cerro Porteno
September 6
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Gornik Leczna
Resovia
September 6
FT
Fcb Escola Varsovia U18
2 - 2
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
FT
Kks Lech Poznan U18
0 - 1
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
September 6
FT
AZS Wroclaw
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
FT
Aplg Gdansk
0 - 4
Gornik Leczna
FT
Gangwon FC
Incheon United
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Gwangju FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
FC Anyang
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Suwon City
Jeonnam Dragons
September 6
FT
CSM Resita
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CS Mioveni
Gloria Buzau
September 6
FT
Legion Dinamo
FK Makhachkala
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Druzhba
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Forte Taganrog
Tuapse
FT
Kuban Kholding
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
SKA Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Yessentuki
Spartak Nalchik
September 6
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Znamya
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Rodina
Kolomna
FT
Tver FC
Leningradets
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
0 - 0
Murom
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
FC Dolgoprudny
September 6
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Znamya Noginsk
FT
Krasny
Strogino
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Sakhalin
FT
FC Ryazan
0 - 0
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
September 6
FT
FC Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
NoSta
KamAZ
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Lada SOK
FT
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 5
Zvezda-2005 Perm
FT
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
0 - 1
VDV Ryazan
September 6
FT
Al Thoqbah Club
0 - 2
Al Ain
FT
Al Najoom
1 - 3
Al Jabalain
FT
Al Batin
2 - 1
Al Jeel
FT
Al Taee
1 - 1
Al Ansar
Postp.
Glasgow City
? - ?
Forfar Farmington LFC
Postp.
Heart of Midlothian WFC
? - ?
Celtic LFC
Postp.
Motherwell Lfc
? - ?
Hibernian LFC
Postp.
Spartans Wfc
? - ?
Rangers LFC
September 6
FT
Dinamo Vranje
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Sloga Kraljevo
Zarkovo
September 6
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
Puchov
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 1
FC Kosice
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
Liptovsky Mikulas
September 6
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
8 - 0
Skf Zilina
FT
Slc Banska Bystrica
1 - 5
FC Petrzalka 1898
September 6
FT
Jadran
0 - 1
Radomlje
FT
Smartno 1928
Brda
FT
Ajax Cape Town
Tshakhuma FC
September 6
FT
IFK Berga
Team TG FF
FT
Sandvikens IF
IFK Luleaa
FT
Sollentuna FF
Karlstad BK
FT
Taeby FK
0 - 0
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Vasalunds IF
IF Sylvia
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Canc.
Team TG FF
? - ?
Syrianska
September 6
FT
Lindome GIF
Skoevde AIK
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Qviding FIF
FT
Motala AIF FK
0 - 0
Lunds BK
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Utsiktens BK
FT
Assyriska IK
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 0
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Piteaa IF
Kristianstads DFF
FT
FC Rosengaard
Djurgaarden
FT
FC Muensingen
1 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
FT
Olympique de Geneve
3 - 1
Terre Sainte
FT
Winterthur II
FC Gossau
September 6
FT
Namungo FC
1 - 0
Coastal Union
FT
Biashara Mara United
1 - 0
Gwambina FC
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1 - 0
Mwadui
FT
Ihefu FC
1 - 2
Simba SC
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0 - 0
Ruvu Shooting
FT
Young Africans
1 - 1
Tanzania Prisons
September 6
FT
Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
FT
Boston River
Fenix
FT
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Nacional
Cerro
September 6
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
OKC Energy FC
Canc.
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Memphis 901
Birmingham Legion
FT
San Antonio FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Austin Bold
FC Tulsa
Canc.
El Paso Locomotive
? - ?
FC Tulsa
FT
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
Canc.
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Orange County SC
LA Galaxy II
Canc.
Orange County SC
? - ?
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Portland Timbers II
Canc.
San Diego Loyal
? - ?
New Mexico United
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
Phoenix Rising FC
Canc.
Las Vegas Lights FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Philadelphia Union II
September 6
FT
League One Miami
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Canc.
South Georgia Tormenta FC
? - ?
Greenville Triumph SC
FT
FC Tucson
Richmond Kickers
FT
San Marino U21
Greece U21
September 6
Postp.
UAE
? - ?
Tajikistan