Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

16 september 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

AP
Omonia Nicosia *
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Ferencvaros
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dinamo Brest
AP
Qarabag FK
Molde *
FT
FC Midtjylland
Young Boys
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
Willem II
FT
Hammarby
Lech Poznan
AP
B36 Torshavn *
TNS
September 16
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Metz
September 16
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Harrogate
FT
Ipswich Town
Fulham
FT
Bristol City *
Northampton Town
AP
Leeds United
Hull City *
FT
Southampton
Brentford
FT
Everton
Salford City
September 16
Postp.
New York City FC
? - ?
Inter Miami CF
September 16
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Binacional
LDU de Quito
FT
Internacional
America de Cali
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Alianza Lima
FT
Santos FC
Olimpia
September 16
FT
St. Mirren
Celtic
September 16
FT
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Usti nad Labem
AAW
Odra Petrkovice
0 - 3
1 HFK Olomouc
Postp.
Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slovan Velvary
Bohemians 1905
FT
Sokol Hostoun
Mlada Boleslav
FT
TJ Unie Hlubina
Karvina
FT
Usti nad Orlici
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Vysoke Myto
FK Prepere
FT
Cesky Brod
0 - 3
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Postp.
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Hlucin
0 - 3
Trinec
FT
Loko Vltavin
0 - 3
Pribram
FT
MFk Vyskov
0 - 3
Slovacko
FT
Motorlet Prague
0 - 3
MFK Chrudim
Postp.
Tj Sokol Srbice
? - ?
FC Vlasim
FT
Valasske Mezirici
0 - 3
SK Prostejov
FT
Znojmo
0 - 3
SK Lisen
September 16
FT
Silkeborg
Skive
FT
Esbjerg fB
HB Koege
FT
Viborg
Kolding IF
September 16
FT
Degerfors
Dalkurd FF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Akropolis IF
FT
Halmstads BK
Umeaa
FT
IK Brage
GAIS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Orgryte
Postp.
Azerbaijan
? - ?
Moldova
FT
Hercules
Atletico Baleares
FT
Extremadura
Cacereno
FT
PAS Giannina
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
FT
Gimnastic
Real Zaragoza
FT
Barcelona
Girona
FT
Inglewood United
2 - 1
Perth
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Rockingham City FC
FT
Cockburn City
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
FT
Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Ipswich Knights
Logan Lightning
September 16
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Brisbane City
September 16
Postp.
Schwaz
? - ?
Hohenems
FT
Union Gurten
Altach *
FT
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 3
Seekirchen
FT
SV Groedig
SV Wals Grunau
FT
SW Bregenz
Rankweil
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Postp.
Zeljeznicar
? - ?
Zrinjski Mostar
September 16
FT
CS Alagoano
Cuiaba
September 16
AP
Sao Bento *
Taubate
September 16
FT
Ponte Preta
America MG
FT
Ypiranga AP
1 - 1
Sao Paulo FC AP
FT
Santana AP
1 - 0
Santos AP
September 16
FT
Sampaio Correa
1 - 1
SE Juventude
FT
HFX Wanderers FC
Pacific FC
September 16
FT
Palestino
Deportes Iquique
September 16
FT
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Beijing BG
FT
Beijing Renhe
Suzhou Dongwu
September 16
FT
Zhejiang Greentown
Jiangxi Liansheng
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
Shaanxi Changan
September 16
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Kunshan FC
Nantong Zhiyun FC
FT
C.S. Cartagines
ADR Jicaral
September 16
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Solin
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Rudes
Postp.
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
NK Sesvete
FT
Junak
0 - 0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
Osijek B
FT
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
Inter Zapresic
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Medimurje
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
September 16
FT
AEL Limassol
Omonia Psevda
FT
Ayia Napa
Pafos FC
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FT
Nea Salamis
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
PAEEK
Doxa Katokopia
September 16
AP
FK Mlada Boleslav *
FC Banik Ostrava
September 16
FT
El Gounah
Smouha SC
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Pyramids FC
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 3
Wigan Athletic
September 16
Canc.
Narva Trans
? - ?
FC Kuressaare
Canc.
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
TJK Legion
Canc.
Tammeka
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
Canc.
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
September 16
FT
Flora Tallinn U21
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Canc.
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme United
September 16
FT
FC Kose
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
FcF Jarva-Jaani
September 16
FT
KPV
MYPA
FT
AC Kajaani
0 - 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
FT
FC KTP
IF Gnistan
FT
FF Jaro
EIF
FT
Musan Salama
SJK Akatemia
FT
VPS
AC Oulu
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Oberneuland
Oldenburg
FT
Freiburg II *
Aalen
FT
TSG Balingen
Bahlinger SC
FT
TSV Steinbach
Mainz 05 II
FT
Ulm
FSV Frankfurt
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Elversberg
September 16
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
FC Koeln II
RW Ahlen
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04 II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck *
Bonner SC
FT
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
Oberhausen
FT
SV Straelen
Preussen Muenster
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Wuppertal
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Canc.
Sanarate
? - ?
Iztapa
September 16
FT
Debreceni EAC
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
Dorogi FC
0 - 0
Szentlorinc
FT
Soroksar SC
Haladas
FT
Kaposvari
Debrecen
FT
FC Ajka
BFC Siofok
FT
Gyori ETO
Bekescsaba
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Pecsi MFC
Budaors
Postp.
Szeged 2011
? - ?
Gyirmot
FT
Vasas Budapest
Szolnok
September 16
FT
Thor Akureyri
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
September 16
FT
FC Tokyo
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
September 16
FT
Omiya Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka
September 16
FT
Reinmeer Aomori
Sapporo University
FT
Tonan Maebashi
2 - 3
Vonds Ichihara FC
FT
Iwaki FC
Oyama SC
FT
Kanazawa Seiryo University
Toyama Shinjo Club
FT
Nara Club
1 - 0
Ococias Kyoto AC
AP
Tokyo Musashino City FC *
Tochigi City FC
FT
Kanoya University
Okinawa
AP
Cento Cuore Harima
MIO Biwako Shiga *
FT
EV Internacional
MD Nagasaki
AP
Kumamoto Teachers FC
Fukuoka University *
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
Suzuka Point Getters
FT
Sony Sendai
Saruta Kogyo SC
FT
Toin University of Yokohama
Yamanashi Gakuin University
FT
University of Tsukuba
2 - 0
Tokyo International University
AP
Verspah Oita *
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
Yonago Genki SC
Matsue City FC
September 16
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent *
September 16
Postp.
Kazma
? - ?
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
September 16
FT
FK Liepaja
FK Spartaks
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Venados FC
FT
Cancun FC
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
September 16
FT
Sutjeska
FK Iskra
FT
Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja
September 16
FT
Ittihad Tanger
FAR Rabat
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Beni Mellal
September 16
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Radomiak Radom
FT
Widzew Lodz
LKS Lodz
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
September 16
FT
Busan I'Park
Gangwon FC
FT
Incheon United
FC Seoul
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Pohang Steelers
FT
Daegu FC
Seongnam FC
September 16
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural
September 16
FT
Rodina
Spartak Moscow
September 16
FT
Leningradets
FC Ufa
September 16
FT
Zvezda Perm
PFC Sochi
September 16
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Rubin Kazan
September 16
FT
Mashuk-KMV
FC Tambov
September 16
FT
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
Rostov Youth
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FK Tambov Youth
FT
Rotor Volgograd Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
FC Krasnodar
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
0 - 0
Arsenal Youth
September 16
FT
UFA Youth
Zenit Youth
FT
Khimki Youth
CSKA Youth
FT
Lokomotiv Youth
Ural Youth
FT
Football Academy Of Konoplev
Uor-5 Youth
FT
Rubin Youth
Strogino Moscow Youth
September 16
FT
FC Rohoznik
FC Malacky
FT
FC Slovan Modra
Komarno
FT
FK Melcice - Lieskove
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
Lok. Kosice
Slavia Tu Kosice
FT
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Nitra
AP
MFk Kezmarok *
Partizan Bardejov
FT
MSK Namestovo
Zilina
FT
MSK Rimavska Sobota
FK Kosice
FT
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
2 - 0
Gerlachov
FT
MSK Spisske Podhradie
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
MSK Tesla Stropkov
FT
Osk Besenova
Puchov
FT
Raca Bratislava
FK Pohronie
FT
SK Javornik Makov
SKF Sered
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Zvoncin
Spartak Trnava
Postp.
Tj Spartak Kvasov
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Spartak Myjava
Trencin
September 16
FT
Jadran
ND Triglav
FT
ND Beltinci
3 - 1
NK Krsko
FT
ND Bilje
0 - 0
Primorje
FT
NK Dob
Brda
FT
Radomlje
Rudar Velenje
FT
Smartno 1928
Nafta
FT
NK Krka
Fuzinar
FT
Brezice
Drava Ptuj
September 16
FT
NK Ilirija
Domzale
September 16
AET
Haessleholms IF
Raeppe GOIF
September 16
FT
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 1
FC Zuerich II
FT
Sion II
Breitenrain
September 16
FT
FC Thalwil
Eschen/Mauren
FT
Paradiso
Tuggen
September 16
FT
Chiangmai FC
Siam Navy FC
Postp.
Khonkaen United FC
? - ?
Uthai Thani FC
FT
Kasetsart
JL Chiangmai United FC
FT
Sisaket FC
Samut Sakhon FC
FT
Nakhon Pathom
Chainat FC
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Ayutthaya United FC
FT
Ranong FC
2 - 1
Khonkaen FC
FT
Phrae United
Lampang FC
FT
Udon Thani FC
2 - 0
MOF Customs United
September 16
FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Tavriya Simferopol
AP
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia *
Krystal Kherson
FT
FC Uzhgorod
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
MFK Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
AP
Victoria Mykolaivka *
0 - 0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FT
Volyn
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FT
Alians
0 - 3
Veres Rivne
FT
Obolon-Brovar
0 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr
AP
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka *
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
Rentistas
River Plate
September 16
FT
LA Galaxy II
Las Vegas Lights FC
Canc.
Charleston Battery
? - ?
Indy Eleven
FT
Hartford Athletic
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Indy Eleven
Louisville City FC
FT
Atlanta United II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Miami FC
Birmingham Legion
FT
Philadelphia Union II
Loudoun United
September 16
FT
Chattanooga FC
New Amsterdam
September 16
FT
Kokand 1912
0 - 2
Metallurg Bekobod
FT
Mashal Muborak
Bunyodkor Tashkent
September 16
FT
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 2
Viettel
FT
Ha Noi FC
Ho Chi Minh City FC