Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

17 september 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Ventspils
Rosenborg
FT
Renova
Hajduk Split
AET
Ararat Armenia
CS Fola Esch
FT
FC Astana
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Teuta Durres
Granada
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Rangers
AP
KuPS *
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Botosani
KF Shkendija
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
FK Neftchi
Galatasaray
FT
IFK Gothenburg
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Riteriai
Slovan Liberec
FT
Flora Tallinn
KR Reykjavik
AET
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Connah's Quay
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Djurgaarden
Europa FC
AET
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Partizan Beograd
FT
Hibernians
Fehervar FC
FT
Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Kairat Almaty
FT
OFI Crete
Apollon Limassol
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
BATE Borisov
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Dundalk
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Rio Ave
FT
FK Sileks
Drita
FT
Kukesi
Wolfsburg
FT
Piast Gliwice
Hartberg
FT
Shamrock Rovers
AC Milan
FT
Standard Liege
Bala Town
FT
Mura
AGF
AP
Coleraine
Motherwell *
FT
Viking
Aberdeen
AET
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Jablonec
FT
Linfield
Floriana
FT
Osijek
Basel
FT
Servette
Reims
AP
TSC Backa Topola
FC FCSB *
FT
Budapest Honved
Malmoe FF
September 17
FT
Marseille
Saint-Etienne
September 17
AP
Burnley *
Sheffield United
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Stoke City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Portsmouth
September 17
Postp.
Nashville SC
? - ?
Colorado Rapids
FT
FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
Postp.
Houston Dynamo
? - ?
Los Angeles FC
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
September 17
FT
Corinthians
Bahia
FT
Bolivar
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Paulo
River Plate
FT
Universidad Catolica
Gremio
FT
Racing Club
Nacional
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Delfin
FT
Independiente Medellin
Caracas
September 17
FT
Fredericia
Fremad Amager
September 17
FT
FC Lahti
TPS
September 17
FT
Elfsborg
Mjaellby
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
September 17
FT
Ljungskile
Norrby
FT
Vaesteraas SK
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denmark
Postp.
Italy
? - ?
Israel
FT
Sweden
Hungary
FT
Iceland
Latvia
FT
Al Shorta
Al Ahli
Canc.
Esteghlal
? - ?
Al-Wahda
FT
Shahr Khodrou FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Hilal
FT
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Pianese
FT
Triestina
1 - 1
Tabor
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Cordoba
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
2 - 2
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Londrina EC
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose
September 17
FT
Brusque
Ceara
FT
Fluminense
Atletico GO
FT
Juventude
CRB
FT
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
September 17
FT
Antofagasta
Union Espanola
September 17
FT
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Taizhou Yuanda
September 17
FT
Meizhou Hakka
0 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
September 17
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
Changchun Yatai
September 17
FT
Atletico Huila
Barranquilla FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Deportivo Saprissa
September 17
FT
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Geish
September 17
FT
Nomme United
Tammeka U21
Canc.
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
Canc.
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
? - ?
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Canc.
Tammeka U21
? - ?
FC Elva
September 17
FT
Mikkelin Kissat
PEPO Lappeenranta
September 17
FT
SalPa
0 - 0
Pargas IF
September 17
FT
Gareji
0 - 2
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
September 17
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
IA Akranes
Valur
September 17
FT
Grindavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT
Keflavik
Fram Reykjavik
September 17
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal
September 17
Postp.
Al-Hussein SC
? - ?
Shabab Al-Ordon
FT
FC Ma'an
Sahab SC
Postp.
FC Ma'an
? - ?
Al-Jazeera
Postp.
FC Ma'an
? - ?
Al-Sareeh
Postp.
Aqaba
? - ?
Shabab Al-Ordon
FT
Pumas Tabasco
Celaya
FT
Dorados
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Club Tijuana
Queretaro
FT
Mazatlan FC
Toluca
FT
FC Juarez
Monterrey
FT
Puebla
0 - 0
Club Leon
FT
Necaxa
Atlas
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Academia Cantolao
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sport Boys
FT
FC Famalicao
3 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT
Boavista
2 - 4
Sp. Braga U23
FT
Portimonense
0 - 1
Sl Benfica
September 17
FT
Znamya Noginsk
FK Akhmat
September 17
AP
SK Sasova *
TJ Jednota Malinec
September 17
FT
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
Nyva Ternopil
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhia
FC Hirnyk-Sport
September 17
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U21
FC Mariupol
September 17
FT
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Canc.
El Paso Locomotive
? - ?
Reno 1868 FC
FT
San Antonio FC
Austin Bold
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
Portland Timbers II
September 17
FT
FC Tucson
New England Revolution II
September 17
FT
LA Force
California United
September 17
FT
Surkhon-2011
0 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
AGMK
1 - 1
Sogdiyona Jizzax
FT
Indonesia
Qatar U19