Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

20 september 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 20
FT
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Chelsea
Liverpool
FT
Leicester City
Burnley
September 20
FT
Stoke City
Bristol City
September 20
FT
Rochdale
Portsmouth
September 20
FT
SD Huesca
Cadiz
Postp.
Levante
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
Postp.
Sevilla
? - ?
Elche
FT
Granada
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
September 20
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Mainz 05
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
September 20
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
SSC Napoli
FT
Genoa
Crotone
FT
Sassuolo
Cagliari
FT
Juventus
Sampdoria
September 20
FT
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Brest
Lorient
FT
Metz
Reims
FT
Montpellier
Angers
FT
Strasbourg
Dijon
FT
Nantes
Saint-Etienne
FT
Marseille
Lille
September 20
FT
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
FT
Feyenoord
FC Twente
FT
Willem II
Heracles
FT
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
September 20
FT
Santa Clara
Maritimo
FT
Moreirense
Farense
FT
Tondela
Rio Ave
September 20
FT
Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
FT
Genk
KV Mechelen
FT
Royal Antwerp
Eupen
September 20
FT
Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Brugge U23
September 20
FT
Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Rizespor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
September 20
FT
Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
Canc.
Inter Miami CF
Montreal Impact
Canc.
Minnesota United
New England Revolution
Canc.
Portland Timbers
Toronto FC
FT
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
Canc.
FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders FC
Canc.
Los Angeles FC
DC United
FT
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
September 20
FT
Hibernian
Rangers
FT
Aberdeen
Motherwell
September 20
FT
Atletico GO
Atletico MG
FT
Coritiba
Vasco da Gama
FT
Gremio
Palmeiras
FT
Botafogo RJ
Santos FC
FT
Sport Recife
Fluminense
September 20
FT
Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
FT
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Tambov
September 20
FT
Lugo
Leganes
FT
Espanyol
Mallorca
Postp.
Almeria
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
Postp.
Girona
? - ?
Logrones
FT
Albacete
Ponferradina
FT
Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
FT
Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada
September 20
FT
FC Heidenheim
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Greuther Fuerth
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
September 20
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC
September 20
FT
Academica
Estoril
September 20
FT
Keciorengucu
Ankaraspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Altay
FT
Giresunspor
Menemenspor
September 20
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slovan Liberec
Karvina
FT
Sparta Prague
FC Fastav Zlin
September 20
Postp.
FC Vlasim
? - ?
SK Prostejov
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
FK Blansko
September 20
FT
FC Kray
Sportfreunde Baumberg
September 20
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
FT
OB
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Randers FC
AGF
FT
Vejle Boldklub
SoenderjyskE
September 20
FT
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
FT
Hobro
Fredericia
September 20
FT
Honka
HJK
FT
RoPS
KuPS
September 20
FT
Brann
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Rosenborg
FK Haugesund
FT
Sandefjord
Stroemsgodset
FT
Start
Kristiansund BK
FT
Viking
Aalesund
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stabaek
September 20
FT
AIK
Hammarby
FT
Oestersunds FK
Djurgaarden
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmoe FF
Canc.
IK Brage
AIK
September 20
FT
Akropolis IF
Halmstads BK
FT
Dalkurd FF
IK Brage
Canc.
Ljungskile
Oestersunds FK
September 20
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Minaj
FT
Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Canc.
Al Ahli
? - ?
Al-Wahda
FT
Esteghlal
Al Shorta
Canc.
Shahr Khodrou FC
Al Hilal
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
AEEK SYNKA
FT
AE Larissa
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
FT
CD Coria
1 - 1
Don Benito
September 20
Postp.
Apolonia
? - ?
Bylis
Postp.
KF Tirana
? - ?
Teuta Durres
Postp.
Kukesi
? - ?
Partizani
Postp.
Laci
? - ?
Kastrioti
Postp.
Skenderbeu
? - ?
Vllaznia
FT
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
FT
Tuggeranong United
Woden Weston FC
September 20
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
FT
Sydney United 58
Marconi Stallions
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Maitland
FT
Newcastle Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles
September 20
FT
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Moreton Bay United
FT
Capalaba
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT
St George Willawong FC
Taringa Rovers
FT
Ipswich Knights
SWQ Thunder
FT
Sunshine Coast
2 - 1
Holland Park Hawks
September 20
FT
Admira Moedling
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Austria Wien
Ried
September 20
FT
BW Linz
Austria Lustenau
FT
Schwaz
SC Imst
FT
Telfs
Reichenau
September 20
FT
Zira
Sabah FK
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Neftchi
September 20
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FK Slutsk
BATE Borisov
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
September 20
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC NFK Minsk
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Lida
FT
FK Tukums 2000
FK Jelgava
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
FT
Radnik Hadzici
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Tosk Tesanj
NK Bratstvo
September 20
FT
CS Alagoano
Cruzeiro
FT
Cuiaba
Oeste FC
FT
Avai FC
Sampaio Correa
September 20
FT
Remo
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
FT
Ferroviario
Paysandu
September 20
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 2
Ituano FC
FT
Brusque
1 - 0
Tombense FC
FT
Ypiranga RS
Criciuma
FT
EC Vitoria BA
0 - 1
CR Flamengo RJ
September 20
FT
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
September 20
FT
Minyor Pernik
0 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
September 20
FT
Deportes Valdivia
1 - 1
Cobreloa
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Deportes Temuco
September 20
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FT
Taizhou Yuanda
Chengdu Qianbao FC
September 20
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Shenyang Urban FC
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
Meizhou Hakka
September 20
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
0 - 0
Changchun Yatai
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
September 20
FT
Millonarios
Once Caldas
FT
Deportivo Pasto
CD Jaguares
FT
America de Cali
Bucaramanga
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Limon
ADR Jicaral
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 1
Guanacasteca
FT
Municipal San Ramon
2 - 1
Santa Ana
FT
Turrialba
2 - 1
Puerto Golfito
September 20
FT
NK Varazdin
Osijek
Postp.
Rijeka
? - ?
Hajduk Split
September 20
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Kustosija
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Sesvete
FT
Osijek B
Medimurje
September 20
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
FT
Enosis Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
September 20
FT
Omonia Psevda
Ypsonas
FT
Thisted
B 93
FT
Holbaek
Oure FA
FT
Naesby
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Avarta
FC Roskilde
FT
Slagelse
Hilleroed
FT
IF Lyseng
2 - 0
Varde
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring II
1 - 2
Vildbjerg
September 20
FT
Universidad Catolica
Tecnico Universitario
FT
Delfin
Mushuc Runa
September 20
Postp.
CSD Macara
? - ?
Orense
Postp.
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
Delfin
Postp.
El Nacional
? - ?
Barcelona SC
Postp.
Emelec
? - ?
Tecnico Universitario
Postp.
Guayaquil City
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
Postp.
Independiente del Valle
? - ?
LDU Portoviejo
Postp.
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Aucas
Postp.
Olmedo
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
September 20
FT
El Entag El Harby
El Gounah
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
September 20
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Bowers & Pitsea
September 20
Canc.
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
FCI Levadia
Nomme JK Kalju
Canc.
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
Tammeka
September 20
Canc.
FC Elva
? - ?
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
FC Elva
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Canc.
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
? - ?
Parnu JK Vaprus
Canc.
Vaendra JK Vaprus
? - ?
Nomme United
Canc.
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
September 20
FT
B36 Torshavn
AB Argir
FT
Vikingur
Skala
FT
HB Torshavn
Fuglafjoerdur
September 20
FT
SJK Akatemia
VPS
FT
EIF
AC Kajaani
FT
MYPA
FF Jaro
FT
AC Oulu
KPV
FT
IF Gnistan
Musan Salama
September 20
FT
FC Reipas
Kultsu
FT
FC Viikingit
Honka (A)
September 20
FT
KaaPo
Pallo-Iirot
Canc.
Ilves II
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
FT
Klubi 04
Atlantis
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
Espoo
September 20
FT
RoPS II
JS Hercules
Canc.
JBK
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
FT
JIPPO
SC KuFu-98
FT
OLS
PS Kemi
FT
Caen SM
3 - 0
FC Chambly Oise Youth
FT
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
3 - 0
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
FT
Paris Saint Germain U19
2 - 2
Le Havre AC
FT
Valenciennes FC
6 - 1
RC Lens
FT
CA Pontarlier Youth
Clermont Foot Youth
FT
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
0 - 1
Auxerre AJ
FT
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
4 - 1
Dijon FCO
FT
Nancy
0 - 2
FC Metz
FT
Torcy PVMF
0 - 0
RC Strasbourg Alsace
FT
US Concarneau U19
Merignac Sa Youth
FT
LB Chateauroux
US Avranches MSM
FT
FC Nantes
1 - 1
Angers SCO
FT
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1 - 1
Le Mans FC U19
FT
Tours FC
0 - 0
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FT
Vertou Ussa
2 - 1
EA Guingamp
FT
Toulose FC
2 - 3
Monaco U19
FT
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Marseille
FT
AS Cannes
1 - 1
AS Beziers
FT
Alemdag Spor 1877
Kemerspor 2003
FT
SC Toulon
2 - 2
Istres
FT
US Colomiers
1 - 4
Montpellier U19
September 20
FT
Betlemi Qeda
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
FC Telavi
2 - 0
Merani
September 20
FT
Ingolstadt
KFC Uerdingen
FT
Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
FT
St.Pauli II
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Heider SV
FT
Holstein Kiel II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
TSV Havelse
Oldenburg
September 20
FT
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Lichtenberg 47
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Aalen
Bayern Alzenau
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSG Balingen
September 20
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
RW Essen
September 20
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen
September 20
FT
Lamia
OFI Crete
FT
NFC Volos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
September 20
FT
Volos NPS
0 - 2
Aris
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2 - 1
ASC Dortmund
FT
Deportivo Achuapa
CSD Municipal
FT
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Guastatoya
September 20
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Southern District RSA
September 20
FT
Vestri
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
FT
Magni
Leiknir Reykjavik
September 20
FT
Haukar
3 - 0
Volsungur
September 20
Postp.
Hapoel Hadera
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Postp.
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
September 20
FT
Atalanta Primavera
1 - 1
Juventus Primavera
September 20
FT
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
FT
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
September 20
FT
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Ehime FC
FT
Nojima Stella
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
FT
Albirex Niigata Ladies
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
FT
NTV Beleza
0 - 1
JEF Ladies
September 20
FT
Aqaba
0 - 0
Al-Faisaly
September 20
FT
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda *
Ordabasy Shymkent
September 20
FT
Feronikeli
Gjilani
Postp.
Drita
? - ?
Llapi
September 20
Canc.
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000
FT
BFC Daugavpils
FK Liepaja
FT
FK Tukums 2000
FK Jelgava
FT
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Jelgava
FT
RFS
Ventspils
FT
Riga FC
Valmieras FK
FT
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
FT
FK Panevezys B
Hegelmann Litauen
September 20
FT
F91 Dudelange
CS Fola Esch
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 0
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
Blo-Weiss Medernach
0 - 2
Alisontia Steinsel
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
2 - 1
FC Schifflingen 95
FT
FC Marisca Mersch
2 - 0
Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
FC Mondercange
3 - 1
FC Mamer 32
FT
US Esch
4 - 2
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
US Rumelange
5 - 1
Atert Bissen
FT
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
2 - 1
Sporting Bettemburg
FT
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
3 - 1
Berdenia Berbourg
September 20
FT
Felda United FC
Pahang
FT
Melaka United
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
PDRM
Perak
September 20
FT
Kuching FA
2 - 0
Kelantan
FT
Selangor Pkns FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
FT
Terengganu II
UKM FC
September 20
FT
Lija
Senglea Athletic
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan FC
FT
Floriana
Gzira United
FT
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
September 20
FT
Tigres
Queretaro FC
FT
CF America
CD Guadalajara
FT
Toluca
Santos
FT
Colima FC
2 - 0
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Mazorqueros FC
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Pioneros de Cancun
FT
Deportivo Dongu FC
Azores de Hidalgo
FT
Pumas UNAM
CD Guadalajara Chivas
FT
Cruz Azul
0 - 2
Necaxa
September 20
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
1 - 0
Club Santos Laguna
September 20
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Codru
September 20
FT
Sutjeska
Zeta
FT
FK Podgorica
Jezero
FT
Decic Tuzi
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
OFK Titograd
FK Iskra
Postp.
Petrovac
? - ?
Buducnost Podgorica
September 20
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Raja Casablanca
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Managua FC
Real Esteli FC
FT
Chinandega FC
2 - 2
CD Walter Ferretti
FT
Real Madriz
3 - 0
Art Municipal Jalapa
September 20
FT
Belasica
Pelister
FT
FK Sileks
FK Borec
FT
KF Shkendija
FC Academy Pandev
FT
Shkupi
Renova
FT
Teteks
Drita
FT
Guarani
Guairena
FT
Libertad
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno
September 20
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia
FT
Lech Poznan
Warta Poznan
September 20
FT
Korona Kielce
Gornik Leczna
September 20
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
KKS 1925 Kalisz
September 20
FT
Hutnik Krakow U18
0 - 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
FT
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
2 - 0
Kks Lech Poznan U18
FT
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
3 - 0
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
September 20
FT
Gornik Leczna
4 - 1
GKS Katowice
FT
Braga B
Braganca
FT
Merelinense
1 - 0
Maria da Fonte
FT
Pedras Salgadas
0 - 0
CDC Montalegre
FT
SC Mirandela
CD Cerveira
FT
Vianense
0 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
FT
Vidago FC
Aguia Vimioso
FT
AD Fafe
Camacha
Canc.
Berco SC
? - ?
Aves
FT
Mondinense FC
Pevidem SC
FT
Rio Ave B
Brito FC
FT
Tirsense
1 - 0
ARS Martinho
FT
Coimbroes
Maritimo B
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
Amarante FC
FT
Camara Lobos
Paredes
FT
Gondomar
Salgueiros
FT
Leca
0 - 0
Trofense
Postp.
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Vila Real
FT
AD Castro Daire
Valadares Gaia
FT
Lusitania Lourosa
Lusitano FCV
FT
SC Joao Ver
Sanjoanense
FT
Vila Cortez
RD Agueda
FT
CD Alcains
0 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
Condeixa
ARC Oleiros
FT
Marinhense
GRAP
FT
Sertanense
Mortagua FC
FT
Vitoria de Sernache
Oliveira Hospital
FT
Alverca
1 - 0
SC Lourinhanense
AAW
Caldas
3 - 0
Fatima
FT
Pero Pinheiro
1 - 0
Sintrense
FT
Oriental Dragon
0 - 1
Belenenses Sad B
FT
Real SC
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
FT
Fontinhas
Estrela da Amadora
FT
Juventude Evora
Aljustrelense
FT
Pinhalnovense
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Phrae United
September 20
FT
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Pohang Steelers
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Seongnam FC
Gwangju FC
Canc.
FC Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
Canc.
Jeonbuk FC
Pohang Steelers
Canc.
Gangwon FC
Seongnam FC
September 20
Canc.
Bucheon FC 1995
Jeonnam Dragons
Canc.
Suwon City
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Cheonan City
FT
Pyeongtaek Citizen
1 - 1
Jeonju Citizen
September 20
FT
Botosani
FC Academica Clinceni
FT
UTA Arad
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC FCSB
FC Arges Pitesti
September 20
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
September 20
FT
Legion Dinamo
Inter Cherkessk
FT
Kuban Kholding
FK Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Yessentuki
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
September 20
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Tver FC
FT
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
September 20
FT
Sakhalin
Fakel-M Voronezh
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Strogino
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
FT
Krasny
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Ryazan
Metalurg Lypetsk
September 20
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT
Tyumen
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Ural II
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
NoSta
September 20
FT
Cailungo
San Giovanni
FT
Folgore
0 - 1
La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT
Virtus Acquaviva
Faetano
September 20
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Proleter
FT
Novi Pazar
Indjija
FT
Rad Beograd
Javor
FT
Zlatibor
Partizan Beograd
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vozdovac
September 20
Postp.
Balestier Khalsa FC
? - ?
Home United FC
Postp.
Geylang International FC
? - ?
Tampines Rovers FC
September 20
FT
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FK Senica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
September 20
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
FC Kosice
September 20
FT
SK Surany
FC STK 1914 Samorin
September 20
FT
Domzale
Tabor
FT
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Mura
Gorica
September 20
FT
Brda
1 - 0
Jadran
FT
Nafta
Brezice
September 20
FT
Sollentuna FF
3 - 0
IF Sylvia
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
September 20
FT
Basel
FC Vaduz
FT
Lausanne
Servette
FT
St. Gallen
Sion
September 20
Aband.
Olympique de Geneve
0 - 1
FC Azzurri 90
September 20
FT
Luzern II
Zug
September 20
FT
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
September 20
FT
HangYuen/Fujen
TSU
FT
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Ming Chuan University
FT
Taichung Futuro
Taipei City Tatung
FT
Tainan City
Taicheng Lions
September 20
FT
FK Khujand
Kuktosh
FT
Khatlon
FC Istiklol
September 20
FT
Mbeya City
Azam FC
FT
Coastal Union
0 - 0
Dodoma Jiji FC
FT
Simba SC
Biashara Mara United
September 20
Postp.
Buriram United
? - ?
Bangkok United
FT
Muang Thong United
0 - 0
Samut Prakan City
Postp.
Ratchaburi FC
? - ?
Port FC
FT
Trat FC
Sukhothai FC
Postp.
Chiangrai United
? - ?
Sukhothai FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Prachuap FC
Chonburi
Postp.
Rayong FC
? - ?
Police Tero FC
September 20
FT
Chainat FC
Udon Thani FC
FT
Khonkaen FC
Nakhon Pathom
FT
Samut Sakhon FC
Khonkaen United FC
September 20
AP
Esperance *
CS Sfaxien
September 20
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Yeni Corumspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Usakspor
FT
Inegolspor
0 - 0
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 0
Gumushanespor
FT
Amed Sportif
0 - 1
24 Erzincanspor
September 20
FT
1922 Konyaspor
0 - 1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 0
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 3
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Serik Belediyespor
2 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1 - 1
Van Spor Kulubu
FT
Eyupspor
Pazarspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Turgutluspor
1 - 0
Kirsehir Belediyespor
September 20
FT
Artvin Hopaspor
Edirnespor
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Payasspor
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Belediye Derince
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
Cankaya FK
FT
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
FT
Buca FK
3 - 1
Ofspor
September 20
FT
Kahta 02
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Erzin Spor
2 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
1 - 1
Tekirdagspor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Fethiyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
September 20
FT
Elazig Belediyespor
2 - 1
Arhavispor
FT
Erbaaspor
Batman Petrolspor
Postp.
Osmaniyespor
? - ?
Icel Idman Yurdu
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Sile Yildizspor
FT
Esenler Erokspor
Soma Spor Dernegi
FT
Golcukspor
0 - 1
Carsambaspor
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1 - 2
Karsiyaka
September 20
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
Silivrispor
FT
Yeni Orduspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT
Duzcespor
Muglaspor
FT
Kestelspor
Kozan Spor FK
Postp.
Bayrampasa
? - ?
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
FT
Bursa Yildirim Spor
0 - 1
Adiyamanspor
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Modafen FK
September 20
FT
Krystal Kherson
0 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
Chornomorets Odessa
FT
Metalist 1925
1 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
September 20
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhia
FC Hirnyk-Sport
September 20
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
Kolos Kovalivka
FT
FC Zorya Lugansk
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Minaj U19
FT
Danubio
Boston River
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Cerro
Rentistas
FT
Montevideo City Torque
River Plate
September 20
Canc.
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
Tacoma Defiance
Canc.
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Saint Louis FC
Sporting Kansas City II
Postp.
Rio Grande Valley FC
? - ?
FC Tulsa
FT
San Antonio FC
OKC Energy FC
FT
El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs SLC
Canc.
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
Phoenix Rising FC
? - ?
San Antonio FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
San Diego Loyal
Canc.
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Las Vegas Lights FC
Canc.
Portland Timbers II
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive
FT
Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
Canc.
Sporting Kansas City II
? - ?
Atlanta United II
FT
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
September 20
FT
Fort Lauderdale CF
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
Union Omaha
New England Revolution II
FT
North Texas SC
FC Tucson
Canc.
Fort Lauderdale CF
? - ?
FC Tucson
September 20
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Sky Blue FC
September 20
FT
Portland Thorns
Utah Royals
September 20
FT
Buxoro
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Navbahor Namangan
0 - 0
Andijon
September 20
FT
Viettel
1 - 2
Ha Noi FC
September 20
FT
Bala Town
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Connah's Quay
Penybont
FT
TNS
Cardiff Met University
FT
Luxembourg
Bulgaria