Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

22 september 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
FC Krasnodar
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Salzburg
FT
Slavia Prague
FC Midtjylland
September 22
AAW
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Newport County
Watford
AP
West Bromwich Albion
Brentford *
FT
West Ham United
Hull City
FT
Luton Town
Manchester United
September 22
FT
Sudtirol
Latte Dolce
FT
Ternana
AlbinoLeffe
September 22
FT
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Barcelona SC
Flamengo
FT
Tigre
Bolivar
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Nacional
September 22
FT
Excelsior
Telstar
FT
FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
September 22
FT
Feirense
Casa Pia
FT
Vizela
Sporting Covilha
FT
Varzim
Arouca
September 22
FT
MFK Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
September 22
AAW
FK Banik Most
0 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
September 22
FT
Norrby
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Estonia
Russia
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Italy
FT
Malta
Denmark
FT
Faroe Islands
Belarus
FT
Norway
Wales
Postp.
Azerbaijan
? - ?
Spain
FT
Poland
Czech Republic
Postp.
Cyprus
? - ?
Finland
FT
Latvia
Hungary
FT
Iceland
Sweden
FT
Kazakhstan
Austria
FT
North Macedonia
France
FT
Romania
Croatia
FT
Switzerland
Belgium
FT
Montenegro
Germany
FT
Ukraine
Greece
12:00 Limited coverage
Eastleigh
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Algeciras
AD Ceuta FC
FT
Hereford
Solihull Moors
FT
Slough Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Bangor FC
Portadown
FT
Bedford Town Football Club
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Concord Rangers
FT
Dartford
1 - 1
Dover
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Sutton United
FT
Yeovil Town
Bath City
September 22
Postp.
Ararat
? - ?
Ararat Armenia
FT
Urartu FC
FC Noah
September 22
FT
SC Weiz
ASK Elektra
September 22
FT
Union Gurten
0 - 2
Kalsdorf
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Hall
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
0 - 3
St.Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Jeugd Antwerp
September 22
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Cuiaba
September 22
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Bernardo
September 22
FT
CRB
Juventude
FT
Brantford Galaxy FC
1 - 3
Hamilton City
September 22
FT
Barnechea
0 - 1
Melipilla
September 22
FT
Barranquilla FC
0 - 1
Bogota FC
FT
CS Uruguay
0 - 2
AD Aserri
September 22
FT
El Zamalek
Tanta
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Newcastle United Academy
FT
Wigan Athletic
Liverpool Academy
FT
Oldham Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT
Stevenage
Southampton Academy
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
September 22
FT
Notts County
Harrogate
FT
Cowes Sports
Weston Super Mare
FT
Crawley Down
1 - 2
Hendon
AP
East Grinstead Town *
Worthing
FT
Hartley Wintney
Erith & Belvedere FC
FT
AFC Mansfield
Gainsborough
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Newark
FT
Ashford United
Bracknell Town
Canc.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
AP
Aylesbury United *
Moneyfields FC
FT
Banbury United
1 - 0
Carlton Town
FT
Barking
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Barnstaple Town
Wimborne Town
FT
Barwell FC
Bedworth United
FT
Bedfont Sports Club
Lewes
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
FT
Brantham Athletic
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stratford Town
FT
Burnham
Northwood
FT
Bury Town
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Buxton
Belper Town
AP
Cambridge City *
Stowmarket Town
FT
Chalfont St Peter
Farnborough
FT
Chasetown
Basford United
FT
Chatham Town
Southall
AP
Chertsey Town *
Leatherhead
FT
Chichester City FC
Cribbs
AP
Chipstead *
Deal Town
FT
Christchurch
Dorchester Town
AP
Cinderford Town
Royal Wootton Bassett Town *
FT
City of Liverpool
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Coalville Town
Sheffield FC
FT
Cobham
Risborough Rangers
FT
Coggeshall Town
Stansted
FT
Consett AFC
1 - 0
Stockton Town
FT
Corinthian
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 2
Ilkeston FC
FT
Daventry Town
Evesham United
FT
Dereham Town
Canvey
FT
Ely City
Biggleswade FC
FT
FC United of Manchester
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Fairford Town
1 - 2
Sholing
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Marine
AP
Frimley Green *
Marlow
FT
Frome Town
AFC Stoneham
AP
Grantham Town *
Rushall Olympic
FT
Hanley Town
Redditch United
FT
Haringey Borough
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Harlow Town
Waltham Abbey
AP
Hastings *
Chesham United
FT
Haverhill Rovers
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Haywards Heath Town
Hanwell Town
FT
Hednesford
Long Eaton United
FT
Horsham
Kingstonian
AP
Kings Langley FC *
FC Clacton
AP
Lancaster City *
Runcorn Town
FT
Leek Town
Mickleover Sports
FT
Leighton Town
Mildenhall Town
FT
Leiston
Biggleswade Town
FT
Little Common
0 - 3
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Long Melford
Cheshunt
FT
Longridge Town
2 - 0
Charnock Richard
FT
Margate
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Marske United
1 - 0
Trafford
AP
Merstham *
AFC Dunstable
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Poole Town FC
FT
Mossley AFC
Ramsbottom United
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Loughborough Dynamo
AP
Peterborough Sports *
Enfield Town
FT
Potters Bar Town
1 - 0
East Thurrock United
FT
Quorn
0 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Radcliffe
Workington
FT
Royston Town
Wroxham
FT
Saltash United
Cirencester Town
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Ashton United
FT
Shifnal Town
Alvechurch
AP
South Park *
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Staines Town
Walton Casuals
FT
Stalybridge
Bishop Auckland
FT
Stamford AFC
AFC Sudbury
FT
Steyning Town
Sheppey United
FT
Sunderland RCA
0 - 4
Prescot Cables
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Shepton Mallet
FT
Tadcaster Albion
Litherland Remyca
FT
Tadley Calleva
Truro City
AP
Tamworth *
Stourbridge
FT
Taunton Town
Wantage Town
FT
Tividale
Nantwich Town
AP
Walthamstow *
St. Margaretsbury
AP
Warrington Town *
South Shields
AP
Welwyn Garden City *
Bishop's Stortford
FT
West Allotment Celtic
Hyde United
AP
West Auckland Town *
Runcorn Linnets
FT
West Bridgford
Halesowen
FT
Westfield FC
Worksop
AP
Whitby *
Warrington Rylands
FT
Whitley Bay FC
Witton Albion
FT
Whyteleafe
Binfield
FT
Winchester City
Clevedon
FT
Yate Town
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Lowestoft Town
Aveley
FT
Skelmersdale United
Bootle
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Barnsley FC
FT
Birmingham City
4 - 5
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Bristol City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
5 - 0
Ipswich Town
September 22
Postp.
B36 Torshavn II
? - ?
B71 Sandur
Postp.
07 Vestur Sorvagur
? - ?
AB Argir II
FT
B68 Toftir
1 - 0
NSI Runavik II
Postp.
FC Hoyvik
? - ?
Vikingur Gota II
Postp.
HB Torshavn II
? - ?
Ki Klaksvik II
September 22
FT
JJK
FCV
September 22
FT
IR Reykjavik
2 - 1
Haukar
September 22
FT
Lowestoft Town
Aveley
September 22
FT
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers B
September 22
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
September 22
FT
Grulla Morioka
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Fukushima United
Imabari FC
FT
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
SC Sagamihara
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
Cerezo Osaka U23
Canc.
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
FT
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
YSCC
FT
Kataller Toyama
FC Gifu
September 22
FT
Al-Sareeh
Al-Salt
September 22
FT
Tobol Kostanay *
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Atyrau
1 - 0
Kairat-Zhastar
September 22
FT
Arberia
FC Prishtina
FT
Drenica
Besa Peje
September 22
FT
Leon
Pumas
Postp.
Irapuato
? - ?
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
FT
Monterrey
Mazatlan FC
FT
Santos Laguna
Club Leon
FT
Atletico de San Luis
FC Juarez
September 22
FT
Dinamo-Auto
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Dacia Buiucani
September 22
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
FT
KACM
3 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
Tihad Casablanca
0 - 2
KAC Kenitra
FT
Wydad Fes
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Universidad San Martin
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
FT
Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
Boavista
FT
Estoril Praia U23
1 - 1
CS Maritimo
FT
CF Belenenses
1 - 3
Portimonense
September 22
FT
Universitatea Cluj
FC Unirea Slobozia
September 22
FT
Arsenal Youth
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
September 22
FT
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
September 22
FT
SKF Sered
Trencin
September 22
FT
MSK Zilina
3 - 2
Dunajska Streda
September 22
FT
Vevey
Olympique de Geneve
September 22
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Shakhtar Donetsk
September 22
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Atenas
FT
Villa Teresa
2 - 1
Central Espanol
FT
Sud America
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
FT
Oakland Roots
New Amsterdam
FT
California United
New York Cosmos
September 22
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
AGMK
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 - 0
Mashal Muborak