Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

23 september 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

19:00
Gent
Dynamo Kyiv
19:00
Molde
Ferencvaros
19:00
Olympiacos
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznan
18:45 Limited coverage
Cray Valley Paper Mills
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Fisher
18:45 Limited coverage
Grays Athletic
? - ?
Potton United
18:45 Limited coverage
Highworth Town
? - ?
Melksham Town
18:45 Limited coverage
Kidlington
? - ?
Salisbury
18:45 Limited coverage
Longridge Town
? - ?
Charnock Richard
18:45 Limited coverage
Tiverton
? - ?
Bideford AFC
18:45 Limited coverage
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45 Limited coverage
Worcester
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
September 23
18:00
Fulham
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
18:00
Millwall
? - ?
Burnley
18:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Gillingham
18:45
Chelsea
? - ?
Barnsley
18:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Everton
18:45
Leicester City
? - ?
Arsenal
18:45
Morecambe
? - ?
Newcastle United
September 23
13:30
Piacenza
Teramo
14:00
Carpi
Casarano
14:30
Novara
Gelbison Cilento
15:00
Carrarese
Ambrosiana
15:00
Catanzaro
Virtus Francavilla
15:00
Livorno
Pro Patria
15:00
Pontedera
S.S. Arezzo
15:30
Bari
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
16:00
Juve Stabia
Tritium
16:00
Renate
? - ?
Avellino
16:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
ASD Pineto
16:30
Potenza
Triestina
17:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Breno
17:00
Catania
San Nicolo
18:00
Alessandria
Sambenedettese
18:00
Monopoli
? - ?
Modena
September 23
21:00
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
23:00
Atlanta United
FC Dallas
23:00
New York City FC
Toronto FC
23:30
Chicago Fire
Houston Dynamo
23:30
Columbus Crew
Minnesota United
23:30
FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
23:30
Sporting Kansas City
Orlando City
00:30
Atletico Junior
Independiente del Valle
22:15
Athletico Paranaense
Colo Colo
00:30
Binacional
River Plate
00:30
LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo
22:15
Defensa y Justicia
Olimpia
22:15
Caracas
Libertad
September 23
15:00
Benfica B
Chaves
15:00
Cova da Piedade
Academica
15:00
Oliveirense
FC Porto B
17:30
Penafiel
Vilafranquense
19:00
Leixoes
Mafra
September 23
14:30
Trinec
? - ?
FC Vlasim
September 23
14:00
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
AAW
FC Kolin
0 - 3
Zizkov
September 23
15:30
FC Inter
Honka
15:30
Haka
RoPS
15:30
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
15:30
SJK
FC Lahti
September 23
Canc.
Falkenbergs FF
IK Brage
September 23
Canc.
Oestersunds FK
Umeaa
September 23
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Shakhtar Donetsk
Canc.
Al-Wahda
? - ?
Al Shorta
15:00
Esteghlal
? - ?
Al Ahli
18:00
Al Hilal
? - ?
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
18:00
Shahr Khodrou FC
? - ?
Pakhtakor Tashkent
September 23
12:15 Limited coverage
Lori
? - ?
Pyunik
14:30 Limited coverage
Gandzasar
? - ?
Shirak
09:15 Limited coverage
Rochedale Rovers
? - ?
Wolves FC
September 23
09:30 Limited coverage
Capalaba
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
09:45 Limited coverage
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Peninsula Power
16:30
Reichenau
? - ?
Telfs
15:30
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
Rankweil
September 23
13:00
Smolevichy
FC Minsk
September 23
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Orsha
? - ?
FC Slonim
September 23
20:00 Limited coverage
XV de Piracicaba
? - ?
Sao Caetano
September 23
00:30
America MG
? - ?
Ponte Preta
23:00 Limited coverage
Santana AP
? - ?
Ypiranga AP
September 23
22:00 Limited coverage
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Moto Club MA
18:00 Limited coverage
Minas Icesp DF
? - ?
Sao Jose EC
18:00 Limited coverage
Sao Paulo FC SP
? - ?
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
21:00 Limited coverage
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
23:30 Limited coverage
Cruzeiro EC MG
? - ?
Ferroviaria SP
23:15 Limited coverage
Serbian White Eagles
? - ?
Scarborough SC
September 23
08:00
Beijing BG
? - ?
Taizhou Yuanda
11:35
Beijing Renhe
? - ?
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
September 23
07:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
? - ?
Shaanxi Changan
11:35
Shenyang Urban FC
? - ?
Jiangxi Liansheng
September 23
07:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Kunshan FC
11:00
Nantong Zhiyun FC
? - ?
Sichuan Jiuniu
September 23
23:00 Limited coverage
Real Cartagena
? - ?
Tigres FC
September 23
00:30
Cucuta
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
September 23
14:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Junak
14:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Solin
14:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
September 23
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Akritas Chlorakas
16:00
Kouris Erimis
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
? - ?
PO Xylotympou 2006
14:30 Limited coverage
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina
September 23
14:30 Limited coverage
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
FC Pardubice
09:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
September 23
17:00
FA 2000
? - ?
HB Koege
18:00 Limited coverage
IF Lyseng
? - ?
ASA Aarhus
September 23
18:00
FC Masr
? - ?
Al Ahly
September 23
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
September 23
16:30 Limited coverage
FCI Levadia
? - ?
JK Retro
September 23
15:30
TB Tvoeroyri
NSI Runavik
17:00
Vikingur
AB Argir
18:00
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
18:00
Skala
Fuglafjoerdur
15:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
15:00
Heider SV
? - ?
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
17:00
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
17:30
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
15:00
Delmenhorst
? - ?
TSV Havelse
15:00
HSC Hannover
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
15:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
17:00
Oberneuland
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
September 23
14:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
17:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
17:00
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
17:00
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Babelsberg
17:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
17:30
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
13:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
September 23
12:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Postp.
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
17:30
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Schalke 04 II
17:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
SV Roedinghausen
17:30
RW Essen
? - ?
RW Ahlen
17:30
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
17:30
SV Straelen
? - ?
Oberhausen
17:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Lippstadt
17:30
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
17:30
Wuppertal
? - ?
Preussen Muenster
September 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
? - ?
TSV Altenholz
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Frisia 03 RL
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg II
17:00 Limited coverage
TSV Bordesholm
? - ?
TSB Flensburg
17:00 Limited coverage
TSV Kronshagen
? - ?
Eckernfoerder SV
September 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Luebeck II
? - ?
Eutin 08
17:00 Limited coverage
Oldenburger SV
? - ?
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
17:00 Limited coverage
SV Todesfelde
? - ?
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
17:30 Limited coverage
Pansdorf
? - ?
SV Eichede
Canc.
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Comunicaciones FC
Canc.
Club Xelaju
? - ?
Guastatoya
Canc.
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
? - ?
Coban Imperial
September 23
07:00 Limited coverage
Southern District RSA
? - ?
Eastern Sports Club
September 23
15:00 Limited coverage
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Throttur Vogum
16:00 Limited coverage
Dalvik/Reynir
? - ?
Kari
16:00 Limited coverage
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Volsungur
16:15 Limited coverage
UMF Vidir
? - ?
Njardvik
19:15 Limited coverage
Kordrengir
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
September 23
19:15 Limited coverage
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Fjolnir Reykjavik
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
US Lecce
? - ?
Benevento Calcio
09:30 Limited coverage
Frosinone
? - ?
Salernitana
13:00 Limited coverage
AC Milan
? - ?
Brescia
13:00 Limited coverage
AC Reggiana 1919
? - ?
Pescara Calcio
13:00 Limited coverage
Bologna FC 1909
? - ?
Chievo Verona
13:00 Limited coverage
Crotone
? - ?
Reggina
13:00 Limited coverage
Monza
? - ?
Pisa Calcio
13:00 Limited coverage
Sampdoria Genoa
? - ?
Virtus Entella
13:00 Limited coverage
Sassuolo
? - ?
Spal 2013
13:00 Limited coverage
US Cremonese
? - ?
Parma Calcio 1913
13:00 Limited coverage
Venezia
? - ?
Cittadella
14:00 Limited coverage
SSC Napoli U19
? - ?
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
September 23
09:30
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama FC
10:00
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
September 23
09:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
Tochigi SC
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Thespakusatsu Gunma
10:00
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
Montedio Yamagata
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
JEF United Chiba
Renofa Yamaguchi
10:00
Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Ryukyu
10:00
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokyo Verdy
10:30
Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu
September 23
05:00 Limited coverage
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
? - ?
Matsue City FC
06:00 Limited coverage
Iwaki FC
? - ?
Rein Meer Aomori
07:00 Limited coverage
Tokushima Celeste
? - ?
Matsuyama University
08:00 Limited coverage
Fukuoka University
? - ?
Kanoya University
08:00 Limited coverage
Niigata University
? - ?
Artista Asama
08:00 Limited coverage
Vonds Ichihara
? - ?
Tokyo Musashino City FC
09:15 Limited coverage
Arterivo Wakayama
? - ?
MIO Biwako Shiga
10:00 Limited coverage
FC TIAMO Hirakata
? - ?
Nara Club
10:00 Limited coverage
Fuji University SC
? - ?
Sony Sendai
10:00 Limited coverage
Fukui United FC
? - ?
Toyama Shinjo Club
10:00 Limited coverage
Honda FC
? - ?
Tokoha University FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Kochi United SC
? - ?
Takamatsu University SC
10:00 Limited coverage
MD Nagasaki
? - ?
Verspah Oita
10:00 Limited coverage
Nagara Club
? - ?
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
10:00 Limited coverage
Tsukuba University
? - ?
Toin University of Yokohama
September 23
15:00
Aqaba
? - ?
Al-Hussein SC
17:30
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Sahab SC
September 23
09:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Taraz
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Ballkani
? - ?
Feronikeli
Postp.
Drita
? - ?
Trepca 89
14:00 Limited coverage
Llapi
? - ?
Gjilani
September 23
18:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
RM Hamm Benfica
18:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
18:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
18:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Wiltz 71
18:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Una Strassen
18:00
Swift Hesperange
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
18:00
US Hostert
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
18:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
00:05
Correcaminos de la UAT
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
02:05
Dorados
? - ?
Cancun FC
22:00
Atlante
? - ?
Tapatio
September 23
13:00
Zimbru
? - ?
Speranta
September 23
18:15
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Renaissance Club Zemamra
20:30
RSB Berkane
? - ?
FAR Rabat
16:00
Alianza Universidad
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
20:00
Cienciano
? - ?
FBC Melgar
20:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
September 23
08:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
16:00 Limited coverage
Sp. Braga U23
? - ?
FC Famalicao
September 23
10:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Seongnam FC
10:30
Ulsan Hyundai
? - ?
Pohang Steelers
September 23
Postp.
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:30
FC Krasnodar II
FC Orenburg
14:30
FC Volgar
Irtysh
15:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Briansk
15:00
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscow II
16:00
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
16:00
Veles Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
16:30
Torpedo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
17:00
Baltika
Chayka
September 23
14:00
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
September 23
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
September 23
15:00 Limited coverage
Borac Cacak
? - ?
FK Graficar
15:00 Limited coverage
Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
Jagodina
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Radnicki 1923
? - ?
Radnicki Pirot
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Zemun
? - ?
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
15:00 Limited coverage
Kabel Novi Sad
? - ?
Dinamo Vranje
15:00 Limited coverage
Kolubara
? - ?
FK Dubocica
15:00 Limited coverage
Loznica
? - ?
Sloga Kraljevo
15:00 Limited coverage
Trayal Krusevac
? - ?
Zeleznicar Pancevo
15:00 Limited coverage
Zarkovo
? - ?
FK IMT Beograd
September 23
13:30 Limited coverage
FC Kosice
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
13:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Komarno
13:30 Limited coverage
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Skalica
13:30 Limited coverage
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
FC Petrzalka 1898
13:30 Limited coverage
Puchov
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
13:30 Limited coverage
Zilina B
? - ?
Slavoj Trebisov
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Poprad
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Tj Velke Lovce
? - ?
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
September 23
13:00 Limited coverage
ND Beltinci
? - ?
NK Bravo
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
15:00 Limited coverage
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
16:00 Limited coverage
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Karlstad BK
17:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
IF Sylvia
17:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
17:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Taeby FK
18:00 Limited coverage
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
September 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
17:00 Limited coverage
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
17:00 Limited coverage
Motala AIF FK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
17:00 Limited coverage
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Lunds BK
17:00 Limited coverage
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Assyriska IK
17:00 Limited coverage
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Trollhaettan
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
18:00 Limited coverage
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Torns IF
September 23
17:30 Limited coverage
Bavois
? - ?
Cham
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Koeniz
? - ?
FC Muensingen
September 23
18:00 Limited coverage
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Solothurn
18:00 Limited coverage
Muttenz
? - ?
FC Langenthal
September 23
18:00 Limited coverage
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Rukh LVIV U19
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
September 23
01:00
Austin Bold
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City II
19:00
New Mexico United
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
23:00
Charlotte Independence
? - ?
Miami FC
23:00
Indy Eleven
? - ?
Saint Louis FC
Canc.
North Carolina FC
? - ?
Miami FC
23:00
Philadelphia Union II
? - ?
Hartford Athletic
Canc.
Atlanta United II
? - ?
Birmingham Legion
23:30
Atlanta United II
? - ?
New York Red Bulls II
September 23
22:30
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
League One Miami
September 23
18:45
Cefn Druids AFC
Flint Town United
September 23
Canc.
Ho Chi Minh City FC
? - ?
Lao Toyota FC
Canc.
Hougang United FC
? - ?
Yangon United
September 23
Canc.
Kaya FC
? - ?
PSM Makassar
Canc.
Shan United
? - ?
Tampines Rovers FC
September 23
Canc.
Bali United Pusam
? - ?
Ceres-Negros FC
Canc.
Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Svay Rieng