Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

25 september 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 25
FT
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
September 25
FT
Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
September 25
FT
Lille
Nantes
September 25
FT
FC Twente
FC Groningen
September 25
FT
SC Braga
Santa Clara
September 25
FT
Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp
September 25
Postp.
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Westerlo
September 25
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
September 25
FT
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Wuhan Zall
Hebei CFFC
FT
Delfin
Santos FC
FT
Independiente Medellin
Boca Juniors
September 25
FT
Monza
SPAL
September 25
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Fuerth
FT
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
September 25
FT
Almere City FC
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
September 25
FT
Adanaspor
Keciorengucu
September 25
Postp.
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
September 25
FT
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
September 25
FT
Esbjerg fB
FC Helsingoer
FT
Hvidovre
Hobro
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Kolding IF
September 25
FT
Stroemmen
Lillestroem
FT
Oeygarden FK
Sogndal
FT
Ranheim
Aasane
FT
Raufoss
Sandnes
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
KFUM
FT
Tromsoe
Grorud
FT
Kongsvinger
Hamarkameratene
FT
Leonesa
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
CE Manresa
UE Olot
September 25
FT
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
September 25
FT
Blacktown City FC
Sydney United 58
September 25
FT
FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Kapfenberger SV
BW Linz
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien (A)
FT
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
FT
Grazer AK
Vorwaerts Steyr
September 25
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
17:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
SV Stripfing
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FC Mauerwerk
FT
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
3 - 0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Wiener SK
FCM Traiskirchen
September 25
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
FC Wels
FT
Kalsdorf
1 - 1
Voecklamarkt
FT
SC Weiz
0 - 1
SC Gleisdorf
FT
SV Spittal/Drau
0 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
WSC Hertha
Ried (A)
FT
SV Wals Grunau
0 - 1
SK Bischofshofen
Postp.
SV Kuchl
? - ?
USK Anif
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Kufstein
September 25
FT
Sumqayit
Qarabag FK
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
September 25
FT
Botafogo SP
CRB
FT
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
America MG
September 25
FT
Criciuma
2 - 0
EC Sao Jose
September 25
FT
Capivariano FC SP
Marilia AC SP
FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
Paulista FC SP
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
1 - 0
GE Osasco SP
FT
Linense
Olimpia FC SP
September 25
FT
Botev Vratsa
Montana
FT
CSKA 1948
Etar
September 25
FT
Hebar
Sozopol
FT
Kariana Erden
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
September 25
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Huachipato
La Serena
September 25
FT
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Deportes Quindio
September 25
FT
CD Jaguares
La Equidad
September 25
Postp.
Rudes
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
September 25
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Enosis Paralimni
September 25
FT
PAEEK
Alki Oroklinis
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
0 - 0
Hlucin
FT
Znojmo
1 - 0
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
September 25
Postp.
Pisek
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
September 25
FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
FT
Naestved
KFUM Roskilde
FT
FC Roskilde
Hilleroed
FT
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Hedensted
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
3 - 1
Herning Fremad
September 25
FT
El Nacional
Orense
September 25
FT
El Hodood
El Geish
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
ENPPI
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Chelsea U23
FT
Manchester United U23
Liverpool U23
FT
Burnley U23
Newcastle United U23
FT
Norwich City U23
Crystal Palace U23
FT
Aston Villa U23
Reading U23
September 25
Canc.
Tammeka
? - ?
Narva Trans
September 25
FT
FC KTP
EIF
FT
FF Jaro
AC Oulu
September 25
FT
Annecy FC
Creteil
FT
Cholet
Orleans
FT
Le Mans
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Avranches
FT
Quevilly
Laval
FT
Red Star
Concarneau
Postp.
SC Bastia
? - ?
Sete
FT
Stade Briochin
FC Bastia-Borgo
September 25
FT
Schiltigheim
Epinal
September 25
FT
Jura Sud
Andrezieux
September 25
FT
Angouleme
0 - 2
Chamalieres
September 25
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Reims
September 25
FT
Unterhaching
Luebeck
FT
Pirmasens
Hoffenheim II
FT
TSV Steinbach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Postp.
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Ulm
Aalen
Postp.
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
September 25
FT
Happy Valley
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
September 25
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
September 25
FT
Vestri
Keflavik
September 25
FT
Bohemian FC
Derry City
September 25
FT
Athlone Town
Longford Town
FT
Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
FT
Cabinteely
Wexford FC
FT
Galway United FC
Cobh Ramblers
September 25
FT
Empoli Primavera
0 - 2
Juventus Primavera
September 25
Postp.
Shabab Al-Ordon
? - ?
Al-Hussein SC
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al-Ahly
Postp.
Al-Jazeera
? - ?
Al-Wehdat
FT
Akademia Ontustyk
1 - 4
Atyrau
FT
Kairat-Zhastar
0 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
September 25
FT
Besa Peje
0 - 3
Arberia
September 25
FT
Drenasi
0 - 0
KF Trepca Mitrovice
FT
FK Minija
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FT
Riteriai B
FK Atmosfera
September 25
FT
Perak
Felda United FC
FT
Petaling Jaya City FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
FT
Terengganu
PDRM
September 25
FT
Kelantan
1 - 0
Selangor United
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
Selangor Pkns FC
FT
Negeri Sembilan
Kuching FA
September 25
FT
Senglea Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians FC
FT
Sirens FC
0 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
September 25
FT
Saint Andrews
Fgura United
September 25
FT
Pachuca
Toluca
FT
Mazorqueros FC
1 - 1
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
FT
Aguacateros CDU
Azores de Hidalgo
FT
Pioneros de Cancun
Zitacuaro
FT
Necaxa
0 - 1
Monterrey
September 25
FT
Puebla
3 - 2
Queretaro
FT
FC Juarez U20
0 - 0
Atlas
FT
Pumas Unam
0 - 1
Necaxa
September 25
FT
CF Sparta Selemet
4 - 2
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FT
CS Drochia
1 - 1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FT
Olimp Comrat
0 - 0
Real Succes
FT
Guairena
12 de Octubre
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
FT
Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martin
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Atletico Grau
FT
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
September 25
FT
Wisla Plock
Warta Poznan
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow
September 25
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Widzew Lodz
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Resovia
FT
Odra Opole
GKS Belchatow
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
September 25
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Stal Rzeszow
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Slask Wroclaw ll
FT
Motor Lublin
Garbarnia
FT
Al-Rayyan
Al-Khuraitiat
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Ahli
FT
Al-Gharafa
Umm Salal
September 25
FT
FC Voluntari
Sepsi OSK
FT
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
September 25
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
September 25
FT
Vozdovac
Radnicki Nis
September 25
FT
Xamax
Schaffhausen
FT
Winterthur
Aarau
September 25
FT
Bulle
Echallens
September 25
FT
Kagera Sugar
Kinondoni MC
FT
Mbeya City
Namungo FC
September 25
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Amed Sportif
September 25
FT
Cankaya FK
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
September 25
FT
Karsiyaka
1 - 1
Esenler Erokspor
September 25
FT
FC Minaj U21
FC Dynamo Kiev
FT
Vorskla Poltava
FC Mariupol
FT
FC Oleksandriya
SC Dnipro-1 U21
September 25
FT
Portland Timbers II
Tacoma Defiance
September 25
Canc.
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
New England Revolution II
FT
Greenville Triumph SC
North Texas SC
FT
Michigan Stars
New Amsterdam
FT
Chattanooga FC
New York Cosmos
September 25
FT
Andijon
Buxoro
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
Lokomotiv Tashkent
September 25
FT
An Giang
Huda Hue
FT
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
XM Fico Tay Ninh
FT
Binh Dinh
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT
Binh Phuoc
XSKT Can Tho
FT
CS. Dong Thap
0 - 1
Pho Hien
FT
Dong Tam Long An
0 - 3
Dak Lak
September 25
FT
Newtown
Aberystwyth