Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

1 october 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
CFR Cluj
KuPS
FT
Ararat Armenia
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Flora Tallinn
FT
Rosenborg
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Slovan Liberec
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Lech Poznan
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Dinamo Brest
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Rijeka
FT
FK Sarajevo
Celtic
FT
Legia Warszawa
Qarabag FK
FT
Standard Liege
Fehervar FC
FT
Basel
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Dundalk
Klaksvik
FT
Young Boys
KF Tirana
FT
AEK Athens
Wolfsburg
FT
Rangers
Galatasaray
AP
Rio Ave
AC Milan *
FT
Sporting CP
LASK
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
October 1
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Cadiz
FT
Sevilla
Levante
FT
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
October 1
FT
Brentford
Fulham
FT
Aston Villa
Stoke City
AP
Liverpool
Arsenal *
October 1
FT
Botafogo RJ
Bahia
FT
Corinthians
Atletico GO
FT
Atletico Junior
Barcelona SC
FT
Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
FT
River Plate
Sao Paulo
FT
Alianza Lima
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Olimpia
Santos FC
FT
Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
October 1
FT
Hvidovre
Fredericia
Canc.
Mexico
? - ?
Costa Rica
FT
Mexico
Guatemala
FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Socuellamos
FT
Jerez CF
2 - 0
SP Villafranca
October 1
Postp.
Sevan
? - ?
Ararat II
Postp.
Shirak II
? - ?
Alashkert FC II
October 1
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Cumberland United
October 1
FT
Keshla FK-2
FK Kapaz
FT
FK Sumgayit-2
FK Qarabag-2
FT
PFK Neftci Baku-2
Sabah-2
October 1
FT
AL Budaiya
0 - 0
Malkiya Club
FT
Isa Town
3 - 1
Sitra Club
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
Eupen
October 1
FT
Brusque
Londrina EC
FT
Ypiranga AP
2 - 0
Santana AP
FT
Ceara
Fortaleza
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
1 - 1
Atletico MG U20
FT
Sao Paulo U20
0 - 0
Flamengo U20
FT
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Sao Jose EC
3 - 0
CR Flamengo RJ
FT
Ferroviaria SP
2 - 0
SE Kindermann SC
FT
Gremio RS
0 - 0
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Palestino
Universidad de Concepcion
October 1
FT
Barnechea
2 - 3
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
Magallanes
0 - 0
Melipilla
FT
Santiago Morning
0 - 4
Union San Felipe
October 1
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Taizhou Yuanda
October 1
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
Shaanxi Changan
October 1
FT
Kunshan FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Atletico Nacional
Tolima
October 1
FT
Real San Andres
Atletico Huila
FT
Deportes Quindio
1 - 0
Fortaleza FC
October 1
FT
El Gounah
Tanta
FT
Al Masry
El Zamalek
October 1
FT
Manchester City Women
Arsenal Women
October 1
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Elva
Canc.
Parnu JK Vaprus
? - ?
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FT
Skala
B36 Torshavn
FT
Kultsu
PEPO Lappeenranta
FT
Mikkelin Kissat
EPS
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Kitchee
October 1
FT
Breidablik
KA Akureyri
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
FT
Stjarnan
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
FC Astana
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
0 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
October 1
FT
Drenica
0 - 0
Gjilani
October 1
FT
Riga FC
FS Metta/LU
October 1
FT
Floriana
Sirens FC
FT
Mosta
Balzan FC
FT
Sliema Wanderers
Santa Lucia F.C.
FT
Zejtun Corinthians FC
Gudja United *
FT
Tijuana
FC Juarez
FT
Pumas Tabasco
Atlante
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Dorados
FT
Queretaro
Necaxa
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
CD Junior de Managua
FT
Diriangen FC
3 - 1
Real Madriz
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
0 - 1
Juventus FC
FT
Real Esteli FC
3 - 0
Chinandega FC
FT
Juventus FC
Art Municipal Jalapa *
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FBC Melgar
FT
Ayacucho FC
Cusco FC
FT
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
AP
Leningradets *
Chertanovo Moscow
AAW
Znamya Noginsk
3 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
October 1
FT
S.S. Murata
San Giovanni
FT
Asarums IF FK
Kalmar FF
FT
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Dalkurd FF
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
AIK
AET
Utsiktens BK *
Norrby
October 1
FT
Volyn
Nyva Ternopil
October 1
Postp.
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
October 1
FT
Ayacucho FC
Cusco FC
October 1
FT
FC Tulsa
OKC Energy FC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
El Paso Locomotive
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
Austin Bold
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
New Mexico United
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
FT
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
AAW
San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic FC
October 1
FT
Fort Lauderdale CF
Union Omaha
October 1
FT
Portland Thorns
Reign FC
October 1
FT
LA Force
Detroit City FC
October 1
FT
Surkhon-2011
AGMK
FT
Buxoro
0 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
October 1
FT
Binh Duong
Viettel
FT
Ha Noi FC
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Hai Phong
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ho Chi Minh City FC
FT
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Nam Dinh
Da Nang
FT
Saigon FC
0 - 0
Than Quang Ninh