Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

2 october 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Al Ahli
East Riffa
FT
Coventry City
AFC Bournemouth
October 2
FT
Union Berlin
Mainz 05
October 2
FT
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
October 2
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Angers
October 2
FT
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
October 2
FT
Moreirense
Boavista
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Pacos de Ferreira
October 2
FT
Royal Antwerp
KV Mechelen
FT
RFC Seraing
Club Brugge U23
October 2
FT
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Trabzonspor
October 2
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Dundee United
Livingston
FT
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
Postp.
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Motherwell
FT
Tigre
Guarani
FT
Delfin
Defensa y Justicia
October 2
FT
Bochum
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Sandhausen
St. Pauli
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Jong PSV
Telstar
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
FT
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
October 2
FT
Penafiel
Mafra
October 2
FT
Istanbulspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Slovacko
Pardubice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
SK Prostejov
October 2
FT
Randers FC
Broendby IF
October 2
FT
FC Lahti
IFK Mariehamn
FT
HIFK
Honka
October 2
FT
Riteriai
Banga Gargzdai
FT
Larne
Ards
October 2
Postp.
Gandzasar
? - ?
FC Noah
October 2
Postp.
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Noravank
FT
Blacktown City FC
3 - 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Manly United
1 - 0
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FT
Marconi Stallions
North Shore Mariners
AP
Mindil Aces *
University Azzurri FC
October 2
FT
Peninsula Power
Olympic FC
October 2
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Para Hills Knights
FT
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Comets
FT
The Gap
Grange Thistle
AET
Salisbury Inter
2 - 3
Metro United
October 2
FT
FC Liefering
Grazer AK
FT
SV Horn
FC Juniors OOe
FT
Amstetten
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Postp.
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
ASV Drassburg
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Allerheiligen
Voecklamarkt
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kalsdorf
FT
FC Wels
Union Gurten
FT
SC Gleisdorf
Bad Gleichenberg
FT
SV St. Anna
WSC Hertha
FT
Sabah FK
Keshla
October 2
FT
PFK Zaqatala
0 - 1
Turan Tovuz
FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
Moik Baku
October 2
FT
Al Ahli
East Riffa
FT
Al-Shabab
0 - 1
Busaiteen
October 2
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Smolevichy
October 2
FT
FK Slutsk
1 - 4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Postp.
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Genk
FT
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 7
Anderlecht
FT
KAA Gent
1 - 1
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
October 2
FT
Figueirense
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Avai FC
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Vitoria
October 2
FT
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Sao Bento
October 2
FT
Batatais FC SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
Paulista FC SP
1 - 1
Linense
FT
GE Osasco SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
Marilia AC SP
Desportivo Brasil SP
FT
Corinthians U20
0 - 3
Palmeiras U20
October 2
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Cherno More Varna
FT
CSKA 1948
Botev Plovdiv
October 2
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
FT
O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Once Caldas
FT
Cucuta
Santa Fe
October 2
FT
Union Magdalena
Leones
October 2
FT
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
October 2
FT
Enosis Paralimni
AEK Larnaca
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Thisted
FT
HIK
FC Roskilde
FT
Roskilde Boldklub
0 - 2
Alleroed FK
AAW
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 3
Olmedo
October 2
FT
El Hodood
El Entag El Harby
FT
Ismaily SC
Smouha SC
FT
Chelsea U18
Crystal Palace U18
FT
Blackburn Rovers U23
Manchester United U23
FT
Derby County U23
Leicester City U23
FT
Leeds United U23
Middlesbrough U23
FT
West Bromwich Albion U23
Reading U23
FT
Crystal Palace U23
Aston Villa U23
FT
Fulham U23
Norwich City U23
FT
Watford FC
0 - 4
Bristol City
October 2
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Pacos de Ferreira
October 2
FT
AB Argir II
Ki Klaksvik II
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
2 - 0
B68 Toftir
FT
FC Hoyvik
1 - 7
NSI Runavik II
FT
HB Torshavn II
0 - 4
B71 Sandoy
FT
FC Jazz
Pallo-Iirot
FT
Hjs Akatemia
TPV Tampere
FT
VIFK
FC Kiisto
October 2
FT
Avranches
Cholet
FT
Concarneau
SC Bastia
FT
Creteil
Quevilly
FT
FC Bastia-Borgo
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Laval
Red Star
FT
Sete
Boulogne
FT
Stade Briochin
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Le Mans
October 2
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Olympique Lyonnais
FT
Le Havre
ASJ Soyaux
FT
FC Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
October 2
FT
Bayern Munich II
Dynamo Dresden
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FT
BSV Rehden
TSV Havelse
FT
Optik Rathenow
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Tennis Borussia
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
RW Essen
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Lippstadt
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
October 2
FT
MTK Budapest
Budafok
October 2
FT
IA Akranes
Tindastoll
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Keflavik
FT
Derry City
Waterford FC
Canc.
Bohemian FC
Cork City
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Canc.
St. Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
Canc.
Waterford FC
Shelbourne
Canc.
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
October 2
FT
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
FT
UCD
Bray Wanderers
FT
Wexford FC
Shamrock Rovers II
October 2
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
0 - 0
Imabari FC
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Taraz
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Akademia Ontustyk
1 - 0
Zhetysu B
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 - 1
Kokand 1912
October 2
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000
Canc.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Ventspils
FT
Nevezis
Hegelmann Litauen
FT
Dainava Alytus
2 - 1
FA Siauliai
October 2
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Sabah FA
FT
UiTM
Petaling Jaya City FC
October 2
FT
Sarawak United
Terengganu II
FT
Perak II
0 - 0
Kuala Lumpur FA
FT
Pulau Pinang
Kelantan United
FT
Selangor Pkns FC
UKM FC
October 2
FT
St. George's FC
Marsa FC
FT
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Atletico de San Luis II
FT
Ciervos
CD Cuautla
FT
Celaya
Leones Negros
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Cruz Azul
FC Juarez
FT
FC Juarez U20
Chivas Guadalajara
FT
FC Juarez U20
5 - 2
Pachuca
FT
Codru
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
October 2
FT
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
2 - 1
FC Tighina
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
2 - 0
FC Victoria
FT
FC Sucleia
1 - 1
CS Drochia
FT
ADO Den Haag
3 - 1
SC Heerenveen
FT
Excelsior/Barendrecht
0 - 3
FC Twente
FT
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
VV Alkmaar
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 *
2 - 2
FC Victoria
FT
Nacional
Sol de America
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno
FT
Carlos Stein
Universidad San Martin
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Cienciano
October 2
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Sangju Sangmu
October 2
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Politehnica Iasi
October 2
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
October 2
FT
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
October 2
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 0
FK IMT Beograd
FT
Thun
Xamax
October 2
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
Ruvu Shooting
FT
Sagadam
1 - 0
FC Asgabat
FT
Kopetdag Asgabat
1 - 0
FC Energetik
October 2
FT
FC Olexandriya
Inhulets Petrove
October 2
FT
FC Ingulets U21
2 - 1
FC Minaj U21
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
3 - 0
FC Lviv
FT
SC Dnipro-1 U21
1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
FT
Cerrito
1 - 1
Atenas
FT
Albion
0 - 0
Rocha FC
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
3 - 2
Rampla Juniors
FT
Sud America
1 - 3
Villa Teresa
FT
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 0
Villa Espanola
October 2
Canc.
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Miami FC
October 2
Canc.
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Toronto FC II
Canc.
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
Fort Lauderdale CF
FT
Greenville Triumph SC
Orlando City B
October 2
FT
Oakland Roots
Detroit City FC
October 2
FT
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
Mashal Muborak
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2 - 1
Kokand 1912