Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

12 october 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 12
FT
Bradford City
Harrogate
October 12
FT
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
October 12
Postp.
FC Dallas
? - ?
Minnesota United
FT
Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
October 12
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Orgryte
FT
France U21
Slovakia U21
October 12
FT
Togo
1 - 1
Sudan
FT
Ghana
Qatar
FT
UAE
1 - 2
Uzbekistan
FT
Madagascar
Burkina Faso
FT
FC Shevardeni 1906
Merani
AP
SD Textil Escudo
CD Barquereno *
October 12
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0 - 0
Campbelltown City
October 12
FT
Muharraq
1 - 0
Al-Hidd
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
0 - 1
Kortrijk
October 12
FT
Nautico
Ponte Preta
October 12
FT
Vila Nova
Manaus FC
AP
Sao Caetano *
Sao Bento
FT
Asia Euro United FC
5 - 2
Soltilo Angkor FC
October 12
FT
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
San Marcos
FT
Cobreloa
0 - 0
San Luis
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 4
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Deportes Temuco
0 - 3
Melipilla
FT
Santiago Morning
1 - 1
Rangers
FT
Atletico Nublense
1 - 0
Barnechea
FT
Millonarios
0 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Bucaramanga
FT
Fortaleza FC
1 - 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
FT
Cortulua
1 - 2
Union Magdalena
FT
Atletico FC
Llaneros FC
FT
Atletico Huila
Deportes Quindio
FT
AD Santa Rosa
1 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
October 12
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Al Masry
FT
FC Masr
El Entag El Harby
FT
El Hodood
El Zamalek
October 12
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Horsham
FT
Colchester United
0 - 2
Ipswich Town
October 12
FT
Hallescher FC
FSV Zwickau
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Real Espana
Honduras Progreso
October 12
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Giana Erminio
FT
Alessandria
Novara
October 12
FT
Santos
Tijuana
FT
Mazorqueros FC
Tecos
FT
Dorados
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Pachuca
Queretaro
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Atlas
FT
AFC Ajax
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FT
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad
FT
Gyeongju FC
3 - 2
Hyundai Steel
FT
Hwacheon KSPO FC
2 - 1
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
FT
Seoul City WFC
1 - 1
Gumi Sportstoto
FT
Suwon WFC
1 - 2
Changnyeong WFC
October 12
FT
Turris-Oltul
Universitatea Cluj
October 12
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Yessentuki
October 12
FT
FK Dubocica
Jagodina
FT
FK Graficar
0 - 0
Kolubara
FT
Vasalunds IF
IFK Luleaa
FT
Qviding FIF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Cerrito
FT
Sud America
0 - 2
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Villa Espanola
3 - 0
Rocha FC
FT
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
Canc.
Poland U19
? - ?
Denmark U19
FT
Turkey U19
Bulgaria U19
Canc.
Germany U19
? - ?
France U19