Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

23 october 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 23
FT
Aston Villa
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
October 23
FT
Elche
Valencia
October 23
FT
VfB Stuttgart
FC Koeln
October 23
FT
Sassuolo
Torino
October 23
FT
Rennes
Angers
October 23
FT
Tondela
Portimonense
October 23
FT
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
October 23
FT
Deinze
Westerlo
October 23
FT
Kasimpasa
Goztepe
October 23
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Portland Timbers
AP
Shanghai SIPG FC *
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Wuhan Zall
Henan Jianye
FT
Gremio
America de Cali *
FT
Universidad Catolica
Internacional
FT
Boca Juniors
Caracas
FT
Libertad
Independiente Medellin
October 23
FT
Empoli
Pisa
October 23
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Nuernberg
Karlsruher SC
FT
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
Postp.
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
TOP Oss
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Telstar
Helmond Sport
FT
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
FT
Cambuur
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
FT
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ Alkmaar
October 23
FT
Penafiel
Arouca
October 23
FT
Arbroath
Hearts
October 23
Postp.
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Teplice
October 23
Postp.
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
Postp.
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FK Blansko
October 23
FT
Lyngby
OB
FT
Russia
Slovenia
FT
Turkey
Kosovo
FT
Netherlands
Estonia
FT
Poland
Azerbaijan
FT
Spain
Czech Republic
FT
Cyprus
Portugal
FT
Scotland
Albania
FT
Hungary
Slovakia
FT
France
North Macedonia
FT
Lithuania
0 - 4
Romania
FT
Ukraine
Ireland
October 23
FT
Municipal Limeno
Forge FC
AP
CD Motagua *
Comunicaciones FC
FT
Al Ahly
Wydad Casablanca
October 23
FT
Sevan
1 - 3
West Armenia
October 23
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Para Hills Knights
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Blue Eagles
October 23
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
SV Horn
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
BW Linz
FT
Grazer AK
Amstetten
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
October 23
Postp.
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Leobendorf
Postp.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Canc.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
FT
Wiener SK
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
SV Spittal/Drau
FT
Kalsdorf
FC Wels
FT
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
FT
Union Gurten
Sturm Graz (A)
FT
Voecklamarkt
0 - 2
SV St. Anna
FT
WSC Hertha
ATSV Stadl Paura
Postp.
Pinzgau Saalfelden
? - ?
SAK 1914
Postp.
SV Austria Salzburg
? - ?
SV Kuchl
Postp.
SV Groedig
? - ?
USK Anif
Postp.
SV Wals Grunau
? - ?
St. Johann
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Woergl
Postp.
Hall
? - ?
Schwaz
FT
Kufstein
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
FT
Telfs
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 2
Smolevichy Reserves
October 23
FT
Vitoria
Guarani
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
CS Alagoano
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
3 - 1
Juventus SP U20
FT
Oeste FC U20
0 - 2
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Sao Jose EC SP
0 - 1
Taubate U20
FT
Uniao Mogi SP U20
0 - 5
Corinthians U20
FT
AA Portuguesa SP
1 - 1
Santos FC U20
FT
Agua Santa U20
1 - 1
Portuguesa U20
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Toledo EC PR
October 23
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Hebar
October 23
Postp.
Bati Academy U18
? - ?
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
October 23
FT
Patriotas
Santa Fe
October 23
FT
NK Varazdin
Slaven
October 23
FT
NK Sesvete
HNK Orijent 1919
October 23
FT
Pafos FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
October 23
FT
Digenis Morphou
Ayia Napa
FT
FC Roskilde
Skovshoved
FT
HIK
Broenshoej
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
0 - 0
Tjoerring IF
FT
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
FT
Chelsea U18
Norwich City U18
FT
Derby County U23
Southampton U23
FT
West Ham United U23
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Leicester City U23
FT
Manchester United U23
Everton U23
FT
Middlesbrough U23
Burnley U23
FT
West Bromwich Albion U23
Newcastle United U23
FT
Watford FC
0 - 3
Coventry City Reserve
October 23
Postp.
Quevilly
? - ?
Stade Briochin
Postp.
Annecy FC
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Boulogne
Creteil
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Concarneau
Postp.
Cholet
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
Postp.
Red Star
? - ?
Avranches
FT
SC Bastia
Orleans
Postp.
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Sete
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
October 23
Postp.
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Postp.
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Delmenhorst
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Babelsberg
Postp.
Tennis Borussia
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
Postp.
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
October 23
Canc.
Cork City
Derry City
FT
Derry City
Shelbourne
Canc.
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
Canc.
Finn Harps
Waterford FC
Canc.
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
Canc.
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemian FC
October 23
FT
Shabab El-Bourj
0 - 0
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
FT
FA Siauliai
Vilnius Vytis
FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1 - 0
Leones Negros II
Postp.
Aguacateros CDU
? - ?
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Celaya
FT
Venados FC
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Puebla
1 - 2
Leon
October 23
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
0 - 3
FC Sucleia
FT
FC Victoria
3 - 3
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FT
Olimp Comrat
2 - 3
CF Sparta Selemet
FT
Crusaders
Cliftonville
October 23
FT
Al Rustaq
Al-Nasr Salalah
FT
Al-Nahda
Fanja
FT
Al-Suwaiq
0 - 1
Al-Oruba
FT
Bahla
Mirbat
FT
Dhofar
Muscat
FT
Oman FC
0 - 1
Al-Seeb
FT
Sohar
0 - 0
Saham
FT
12 de Octubre
General Diaz
FT
Cusco FC
FBC Melgar
FT
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
October 23
FT
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk
October 23
FT
GKS Tychy 71
GKS Jastrzebie
Postp.
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
Postp.
Resovia
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
RD Agueda
Espinho
FT
Louletano
Pinhalnovense
FT
Estoril Praia U23
2 - 0
Sl Benfica
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam FC
October 23
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Academica Clinceni
October 23
FT
Strogino
Sokol Saratov
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
0 - 0
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Tambov Youth
October 23
FT
Al Qadasiya
Damac FC
FT
Al-Raed
Al Shabab
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al Batin
FT
Kriens
Thun
FT
Al-Jazira
Al-Dhafra
FT
Khorfakkan
Al-Nasr SC
FT
Ajman
Al Ittihad Kalba
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Ain
October 23
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FT
FC Lviv
SC Dnipro-1 U21
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Oleksandriya
FT
Liverpool FC
Cerro
FT
River Plate
Danubio
FT
Cerro Largo
Montevideo City Torque
October 23
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
0 - 0
Buxoro
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent
October 23
Postp.
Connah's Quay
? - ?
Newtown
October 23
Canc.
Al-Qadsia
? - ?
Dhofar