Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

26 october 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 26
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
October 26
FT
Levante
Celta Vigo
October 26
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
October 26
FT
AC Milan
Roma
October 26
FT
Benfica
Belenenses SAD
October 26
FT
Gent
Genk
October 26
Postp.
Westerlo
? - ?
Deinze
October 26
FT
Denizlispor
Besiktas
FT
Sivasspor
Rizespor
FT
Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda
FT
Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
October 26
FT
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
October 26
FT
Sochaux
Amiens
October 26
FT
Alcorcon
Mallorca
October 26
FT
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
October 26
FT
Feirense
Mafra
October 26
FT
Akhisarspor
Bursaspor
FT
Boluspor
Menemenspor
October 26
FT
AaB
Vejle Boldklub
October 26
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
October 26
FT
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Umeaa
GAIS
October 26
FT
Gandzasar
Urartu FC
FT
Lori
Ararat
FT
Shirak
Alashkert FC
October 26
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
FT
Grazer AK
BW Linz
FT
Amstetten
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SV Horn
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Allerheiligen
Ried (A)
FT
Sturm Graz (A)
0 - 1
WSC Hertha
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
FC Wels
2 - 0
Voecklamarkt
FT
SV Spittal/Drau
Union Gurten
FT
SC Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
FT
SV St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
SC Gleisdorf
Kalsdorf
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
Reichenau
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Telfs
Postp.
SC Imst
? - ?
Kufstein
FT
Woergl
Hall
FT
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau (A)
FT
Bahrain SC
1 - 0
Busaiteen
October 26
FT
FC Minsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Slutsk
Postp.
Eupen
? - ?
Genk
Postp.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Gent
FT
Heverlee Leuven
0 - 1
Anderlecht
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
0 - 2
Standard Liege
Postp.
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
? - ?
Kortrijk
Postp.
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Postp.
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
Postp.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
St.Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Oostende
Postp.
Kmsk Deinze U21
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Lierse SK
2 - 0
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
October 26
FT
Parana Clube
Oeste FC
October 26
FT
Vila Nova
Ferroviario
October 26
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Criciuma
FT
Sport Recife U20
0 - 2
Fluminense U20
FT
SE Juventude MA
Esmac PA
FT
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
SC Recife PE
FT
AC Goianiense GO
Operario FC MT
FT
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
1 - 0
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Sao Jose EC
1 - 1
EC Taubate SP
October 26
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
FT
Etar
Beroe
October 26
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Pereira
October 26
FT
Doxa Katokopia
AEL Limassol
FT
Guayaquil City
Orense
October 26
FT
El Zamalek
Ismaily SC
FT
Stourbridge
0 - 0
Alvechurch
FT
Hitchin Town
Royston Town
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Harrow Borough
FT
Bishop's Stortford
St.Albans
FT
Sunderland U23
Fulham U23
FT
Crystal Palace U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
FT
Stoke City U23
Reading U23
FT
Charlton Athletic
3 - 4
Nottingham Forest FC
FT
Swansea City U23
0 - 3
Birmingham City
October 26
FT
Le Mans
0 - 0
Laval
FT
Merani
Dila Gori
October 26
FT
Unterhaching
1860 Muenchen
October 26
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3 - 0
Bruno's Magpies
October 26
FT
Atromitos
Panetolikos
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
0 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
FT
Real Espana
Platense FC
October 26
FT
Al Naft
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
FT
Baghdad FC
0 - 2
Erbil
FT
Al Talaba
0 - 0
Naft Al Junoob
October 26
FT
Bari
Catania
FT
Genoa Primavera
Bologna Primavera
October 26
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al-Sareeh
October 26
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
FT
Kaspyi Aktau
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FC Astana
October 26
Canc.
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
RFS
Canc.
Valmieras FK
? - ?
FK Jelgava
October 26
FT
Balzan FC
Hamrun Spartans
FT
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
October 26
FT
Zebbug Rangers
St. George's FC
FT
Saint Andrews
0 - 0
Naxxar Lions FC
FT
San Gwann FC
0 - 0
Pieta
October 26
FT
Santos
Atletico de San Luis
FT
Deportivo Dongu FC
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Pachuca
1 - 1
Pumas Unam
FT
CD Ocotal
1 - 2
Chinandega FC
FT
Managua FC
0 - 1
Real Madriz
FT
Guarani
Cerro Porteno
FT
Carlos Stein
Academia Cantolao
FT
Alianza Universidad
Universidad San Martin
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Binacional
FT
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho FC
October 26
FT
Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Leixoes SC
1 - 1
Boavista
October 26
FT
Al-Sailiya
Al-Gharafa
FT
Al-Khuraitiat
Al-Khor
October 26
FT
FC FCSB
Hermannstadt
October 26
FT
CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
October 26
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Nalchik
October 26
FT
Al Adalh
3 - 0
Al Thoqbah Club
October 26
FT
FK Metalac
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani
FT
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
FT
TSC Backa Topola
0 - 0
Cukaricki
October 26
FT
FK Graficar
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
FK IMT Beograd
0 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Tvaaaakers IF
October 26
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
Tanzania Prisons
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam FC
FT
Simba SC
Ruvu Shooting
October 26
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist 1925
FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
FT
Veres Rivne
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
2 - 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FT
Volyn
1 - 0
Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
FC Obolon Kiev
0 - 1
Krystal Kherson
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
Nyva Ternopil
October 26
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
3 - 1
Cerrito
FT
Central Espanol
3 - 0
Rocha FC
FT
Sud America
1 - 1
Racing
October 26
FT
Kokand 1912
1 - 0
AGMK
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
0 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
FT
Caracas
Zamora FC
FT
Monagas SC
Deportivo Tachira
October 26
Canc.
Al-Qadsia
? - ?
Al-Jazeera
Canc.
Al-Riffa
? - ?
Dhofar