Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

27 october 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 27
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Bayern Munich
FT
Atletico Madrid
Salzburg
October 27
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Real Madrid
October 27
FT
FC Porto
Olympiacos
FT
Marseille
Manchester City
October 27
FT
Atalanta
Ajax
FT
Liverpool
FC Midtjylland
FT
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Reading
FT
Brentford
Norwich City
FT
Middlesbrough
Coventry City
FT
Swansea City
Stoke City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Watford
October 27
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool
FT
Bristol Rovers
Hull City
FT
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City
FT
Ipswich Town
Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Wigan Athletic
FT
Peterborough United
Burton Albion
Postp.
Swindon Town
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
FT
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Portsmouth
Northampton Town
FT
Rochdale
Sunderland
October 27
FT
Crawley Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Bradford City
FT
Carlisle United
Morecambe
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
Harrogate
Stevenage
FT
Leyton Orient
Exeter City
FT
Mansfield Town
Barrow
FT
Newport County
Colchester United
FT
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
FT
Southend United
Oldham Athletic
FT
Walsall
Cambridge United
Postp.
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Salford City
October 27
FT
Wrexham
Barnet
FT
Aldershot Town
Torquay United
FT
Boreham Wood
Woking
FT
Bromley
Weymouth
FT
Dover
Eastleigh
Postp.
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Notts County
FT
Hartlepool United
Altrincham
FT
King's Lynn Town
Wealdstone
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Chesterfield
FT
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Stockport County
Solihull Moors
FT
Yeovil Town
Sutton United
October 27
FT
Sampdoria
Salernitana
FT
Bologna
Reggina
FT
Virtus Entella
Pisa
AP
Pordenone Calcio
Monza *
October 27
FT
Montreal Impact
Nashville SC
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Lifan
October 27
FT
Girona
Cartagena
October 27
FT
FC Twente
De Graafschap
FT
SC Heerenveen
TOP Oss
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Dordrecht
FC Utrecht
October 27
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
FT
Russia
Turkey
Postp.
Estonia
? - ?
Slovenia
FT
Kosovo
Netherlands
FT
Georgia
Israel
FT
Italy
Denmark
FT
Belarus
Northern Ireland
FT
Wales
Norway
FT
Moldova
Poland
FT
Czech Republic
Azerbaijan
FT
Finland
Scotland
FT
Portugal
Cyprus
FT
Slovakia
Latvia
FT
Sweden
Iceland
FT
Austria
0 - 0
France
FT
Romania
Switzerland
FT
Lithuania
Belgium
FT
Greece
Ukraine
FT
Audax Italiano
Bolivar
FT
Sport Huancayo
Liverpool FC
October 27
FT
Urartu FC II
6 - 0
Pyunik II
October 27
Postp.
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Redlands United
Postp.
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
Postp.
Moreton Bay United
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
Postp.
Southside Eagles
? - ?
Holland Park Hawks
October 27
Postp.
SV Stripfing
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
October 27
FT
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
October 27
FT
Litex Lovech
1 - 2
Kariana Erden
October 27
Postp.
Palestino
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
October 27
FT
Union San Felipe
1 - 1
San Luis
FT
Bucaramanga
Cucuta
FT
Limon
Grecia
FT
Boston United
Guiseley
FT
Chester FC
Curzon
FT
Hereford
Bradford PA
FT
Chippenham Town
Dartford
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Grantham Town
FT
Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough
FT
Basford United
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Mickleover Sports
Hyde United
FT
Radcliffe
Whitby
FT
South Shields
FC United of Manchester
FT
Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries
FT
Stalybridge
Morpeth Town FC
Aband.
Warrington Town
Buxton
FT
Hednesford
Bromsgrove Sporting
Postp.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Tamworth
FT
Barwell FC
Rushall Olympic
Postp.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
FT
Kings Langley FC
Banbury United
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Leiston
FT
Stratford Town
Redditch United
FT
Hartley Wintney
Yate Town
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Chesham United
FT
Hendon
Farnborough
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Tiverton
FT
Poole Town FC
Gosport Borough
FT
Salisbury
Weston Super Mare
FT
Taunton Town
Dorchester Town
FT
Truro City
Wimborne Town
FT
Walton Casuals
Metropolitan Police FC
October 27
FT
Hornchurch
Haringey Borough
FT
Potters Bar Town
Worthing
FT
Ipswich Town
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Bristol City
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Hull City
FT
Colchester United
1 - 4
Sheffield United
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 2
Barnsley FC
October 27
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
AB Argir II
FT
B36 Torshavn II
B71 Sandoy
FT
FC Hoyvik
Vikingur Gota II
FT
HB Torshavn II
Ki Klaksvik II
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
FC Memmingen
FT
Aalen
FC Giessen
October 27
FT
Lynx
Manchester 62 FC
October 27
FT
Al-Qasim
Naft Maysan
FT
Zakho
0 - 0
Al Karkh
October 27
FT
Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers
FT
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Shamrock Rovers II
FT
Galway United FC
UCD
FT
Wexford FC
Longford Town
October 27
FT
Sahab SC
Al-Hussein SC
October 27
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
October 27
FT
Arberia
Drita
FT
Feronikeli
1 - 0
Llapi
Postp.
FC Schaan
? - ?
FC Vaduz
Postp.
FC Triesen
? - ?
FC Balzers
October 27
FT
Pachuca
Pumas
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Jaibos Tampico Madero
October 27
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Victoria
FT
Codru
1 - 0
FC Cahul 2005
October 27
FT
CF Sparta Selemet
2 - 1
Real Succes
October 27
FT
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
0 - 1
Santos
FT
Sport Chavelines Juniors
1 - 0
Union Comercio
FT
Union Huaral
Juan Aurich
October 27
FT
Al Hilal
Abha
FT
Al Ahli
Al Nassr FC
October 27
FT
AL Sahel SC
0 - 0
AL Draih
FT
Al Jeel
2 - 1
Arar
FT
Al Kawkab
2 - 1
Al Feiha
FT
Ohud Medina
1 - 0
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
October 27
FT
Berwick Rangers
Edinburgh University
FT
Caledonian Braves
Dalbeattie Star
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Spartans FC
FT
Kelty Hearts
Vale of Leithen
October 27
Postp.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Skalica
FT
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
FT
Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs
October 27
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Alians
October 27
FT
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Albion
FT
Atenas
1 - 1
Villa Espanola
October 27
FT
Andijon
0 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Navbahor Namangan
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
GV Maracay
Canc.
Germany
? - ?
England
October 27
FT
Al-Baqaa
2 - 0
Mansheyat
FT
Al-Yarmouk
2 - 1
AL Karmel
FT
Dar AL Dawa
1 - 0
Al Tora
FT
Ittihad AL Ramtha
1 - 0
Moghayer AL Sarhan