Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

28 october 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 28
17:55
FC Krasnodar
Chelsea
20:00
Sevilla
Rennes
October 28
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Zenit St. Petersburg
20:00
Club Brugge
Lazio
October 28
20:00
Ferencvaros
Dynamo Kyiv
20:00
Juventus
Barcelona
October 28
17:55
Istanbul Basaksehir
Paris Saint-Germain
20:00
Manchester United
RasenBallsport Leipzig
19:00
Preston North End
Millwall
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Bristol City
19:45
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Derby County
Cardiff City
19:45
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
October 28
21:45
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
October 28
15:00
FC Pedras Rubras
? - ?
Salgueiros
15:00
Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Valadares Gaia
15:00
Rebordelo
Varzim
Canc.
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
SC Lourinhanense
15:00
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
Santarem
18:00
Vitoria de Setubal
Academico Viseu
October 28
13:00
Torino
Lecce
13:30
Cagliari
Cremonese
14:00
Cittadella
Spezia
14:00
Cosenza
Monopoli
15:00
Benevento
Empoli
15:00
Brescia
Perugia
16:00
Crotone
SPAL
16:00
Genoa
Catanzaro
16:00
Hellas Verona
Venezia
Canc.
AC Reggiana
Cosenza
17:00
Fiorentina
Calcio Padova
17:00
Parma Calcio 1913
Pescara
17:00
Udinese
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
October 28
02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Seattle Sounders FC
23:00
New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution
23:30
FC Cincinnati
Sporting Kansas City
23:30
Orlando City
Atlanta United
23:30
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
23:30
Toronto FC
New York City FC
11:35
Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou Evergrande
07:30
Shenzhen FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
October 28
18:00
Albacete
Las Palmas
18:00
Castellon
Almeria
18:00
Espanyol
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Logrones
October 28
17:30
VfL Osnabrück
Darmstadt
October 28
17:45
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
18:45
FC Emmen
FC Eindhoven
18:45
Heracles
Telstar
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Fortuna Sittard
October 28
Postp.
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
October 28
Postp.
Dukla Praha
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
Postp.
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
Postp.
FK Blansko
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
Postp.
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Zizkov
Postp.
SK Lisen
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Postp.
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
Postp.
Trinec
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
October 28
16:30
Riteriai
? - ?
FK Panevezys
October 28
13:00
Grorud
Aasane
13:00
KFUM
Ull/Kisa
17:00
Oeygarden FK
Kongsvinger
17:00
Raufoss
Lillestroem
17:00
Sandnes
Stroemmen
17:00
Sogndal
Jerv
17:00
Tromsoe
Hamarkameratene
19:00
Ranheim
Stjoerdals Blink
October 28
18:00
Haecken
Djurgaarden
Canc.
IK Brage
Haecken
00:30
Union La Calera
? - ?
Tolima
22:15
Atletico Nacional
? - ?
River Plate
22:15
Fenix
? - ?
Huachipato
22:15
Lanus
? - ?
Sao Paulo
22:15
Luqueno
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
October 28
11:00 Limited coverage
West Armenia
? - ?
Shirak II
14:00 Limited coverage
Lernayin A.
? - ?
Sevan
October 28
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Kapaz
? - ?
PFK Zaqatala
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Qarabag-2
? - ?
PFK Neftci Baku-2
10:00 Limited coverage
Moik Baku
? - ?
Sabah-2
19:00 Limited coverage
RWD Molenbeek Youth
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
15:30
Zeljeznicar
? - ?
Zrinjski Mostar
October 28
00:30
Botafogo RJ
Cuiaba
19:00
Santos FC
Ceara
22:00
Atletico GO
Internacional
October 28
18:00 Limited coverage
Bahia U20
? - ?
Ceara U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Sao Paulo U20
? - ?
Coritiba U20
18:00 Limited coverage
Vasco da Gama U20
? - ?
Moto Club MA U20
20:00 Limited coverage
Atletico MG U20
? - ?
Bragantino PA U20
20:00 Limited coverage
Galvez EC U20
? - ?
Internacional U20
20:00 Limited coverage
SE Kindermann SC
? - ?
SC Internacional RS
22:30 Limited coverage
SE Palmeiras SP
? - ?
Ferroviaria SP
22:30 Limited coverage
Sao Paulo FC SP
? - ?
Santos FC SP
19:00 Limited coverage
UDA AL
? - ?
Cruzeiro FC RN
19:00 Limited coverage
Ser Chapadao MS
? - ?
CA Juventus SP
21:00 Limited coverage
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Nacional AC SP
October 28
19:00
Everton CD
Colo Colo
October 28
14:00 Limited coverage
Cobreloa
? - ?
Santiago Morning
14:00 Limited coverage
Deportes Valdivia
? - ?
Rangers
14:00 Limited coverage
Melipilla
? - ?
Deportes Copiapo
14:00 Limited coverage
Puerto Montt
? - ?
Deportes Santa Cruz
16:30 Limited coverage
Magallanes
? - ?
Atletico Nublense
17:00 Limited coverage
San Marcos
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
October 28
07:00
Kunshan FC
? - ?
Chengdu Qianbao FC
11:35
Taizhou Yuanda
? - ?
Changchun Yatai
07:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
? - ?
Guizhou Hengfeng
11:35
Beijing BG
? - ?
Xinjiang Tianshan
06:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
? - ?
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
10:00
Nantong Zhiyun FC
? - ?
Suzhou Dongwu
02:00
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Deportiva San Carlos
21:00
Sporting San Jose
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
October 28
16:00
Slaven
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
October 28
13:00 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
October 28
14:00
Nea Salamis
Ermis Aradippou
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis
October 28
15:00
Onisilos Sotira
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
15:00
PAEEK
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
October 28
12:30 Limited coverage
Kouris Erimis
? - ?
ASIL Lysi
18:15 Limited coverage
ASA Aarhus
? - ?
Vildbjerg
19:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
October 28
19:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Merstham
October 28
17:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
October 28
17:00 Limited coverage
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
TJK Legion
18:30 Limited coverage
FC Eston Villa
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
17:00
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik
18:00
Vikingur
Klaksvik
20:00
Fuglafjoerdur
B36 Torshavn
October 28
16:30
VPS
? - ?
FC KTP
October 28
16:30
JBK
? - ?
FC Kiisto
17:00
GBK
? - ?
VIFK
October 28
Postp.
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Cholet
17:00
FC Bastia-Borgo
? - ?
Boulogne
Postp.
Quevilly
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
19:00
Annecy FC
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
19:00
Sete
? - ?
Red Star
19:00
Stade Briochin
? - ?
Orleans
16:00
FC Telavi
? - ?
Saburtalo
13:00
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
13:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
18:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
18:00
Babelsberg
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
18:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
18:00
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
18:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Optik Rathenow
13:30
Freiburg II
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
18:00
TuS RW Koblenz
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
October 28
18:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
18:30
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
VfB Homberg
October 28
11:45 Limited coverage
Paxon
? - ?
Acheron Kanalaki
12:45 Limited coverage
AE MESOLOGGIOU
? - ?
Atromitos Patras
12:45 Limited coverage
Agios Leontas
? - ?
Pallixouriakos
12:45 Limited coverage
Agios Nikolaos
? - ?
Minotavros
12:45 Limited coverage
Alexandros Kallithea
? - ?
Falaniakos
12:45 Limited coverage
Anagennisi Artas
? - ?
Potamia
12:45 Limited coverage
Asteras Kalirachis
? - ?
Eordaikos
12:45 Limited coverage
Didymoteicho
? - ?
Nestos Chrisoupolis
12:45 Limited coverage
Ellispontos
? - ?
Hephaestus
12:45 Limited coverage
Iraklis Xylokastro
? - ?
Koronida Koiladas
12:45 Limited coverage
Kalivion
? - ?
Atromitos Palamas
12:45 Limited coverage
Karitsa
? - ?
Ethnikos Giannitsa
12:45 Limited coverage
Keratsini
? - ?
Aris Archangelou
12:45 Limited coverage
Mesotopos
? - ?
Agios Ierotheos
12:45 Limited coverage
Orfeas Xanthi
? - ?
Ampelokipon
12:45 Limited coverage
PAO Vardas
? - ?
Diavolitsi
12:45 Limited coverage
Panthiraikos AO
? - ?
Kokkinou
12:45 Limited coverage
Panthrakikos Komotini
Anatoli Serron
12:45 Limited coverage
Talos Melidoniou
? - ?
Kyanos Asteras Vari
October 28
12:00 Limited coverage
Aris
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
21:00
CD Real Sociedad
? - ?
CD Motagua
21:00
Platense FC
? - ?
Real de Minas
23:00
Lobos UPNFM
? - ?
CD Olimpia
October 28
18:00
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
19:45
Finn Harps
St. Patrick's Athletic
October 28
16:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Como
October 28
14:00
Avellino
? - ?
AP Turris
14:00
Bisceglie
? - ?
Cavese
October 28
14:00 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
AS Casale
14:00 Limited coverage
Vado
? - ?
Derthona
October 28
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Crema
October 28
13:30 Limited coverage
Chions
? - ?
Montebelluna
October 28
13:30 Limited coverage
Aglianese
? - ?
GS Bagnolese
October 28
13:30 Limited coverage
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Pianese
14:00 Limited coverage
San Donato
? - ?
Scandicci
October 28
13:30 Limited coverage
Matese
? - ?
Aprilia
October 28
13:30 Limited coverage
Carbonia
? - ?
Gladiator
October 28
14:00 Limited coverage
Paterno
? - ?
Dattilo Noir
October 28
10:00
FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F.Marinos
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
October 28
10:00 Limited coverage
Gamba Osaka U23
? - ?
Fukushima United
October 28
04:00
Fukuyama City FC
? - ?
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
07:00
Honda FC
? - ?
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
09:00
Niigata University
? - ?
Fukui United FC
10:00
Arterivo Wakayama
? - ?
FC TIAMO Hirakata
10:00
Fuji University SC
? - ?
Rein Meer Aomori
10:00
Kanoya University
? - ?
Verspah Oita
10:00
Tsukuba University
? - ?
Tokyo Musashino City FC
05:00 Limited coverage
Aktobe
? - ?
FK Arys
08:00 Limited coverage
Maktaaral
? - ?
Kyran Shymkent
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Altay
? - ?
FK Ekibastuz
05:00 Limited coverage
Atyrau
? - ?
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
09:00 Limited coverage
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? - ?
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
09:00 Limited coverage
Zhetysu B
? - ?
Akademia Ontustyk
October 28
13:00 Limited coverage
Ballkani
? - ?
FC Prishtina
13:00 Limited coverage
Drenica
? - ?
Trepca 89
13:00 Limited coverage
Gjilani
? - ?
Besa Peje
October 28
14:30 Limited coverage
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
? - ?
Burgan SC
14:30 Limited coverage
Al-Tadhamon
? - ?
Al-Salibikhaet
16:45 Limited coverage
Al-Shabab SC
? - ?
Al-Salmiyah
October 28
11:00 Limited coverage
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Valmieras FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Ventspils
? - ?
RFS
October 28
16:00 Limited coverage
Mqabba
? - ?
Qrendi
Postp.
Marsaxlokk FC
? - ?
Vittoriosa Stars
01:05
Pumas Tabasco
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca
03:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
? - ?
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
23:00
Celaya
? - ?
Venados FC
October 28
11:00 Limited coverage
CS Petrocub
? - ?
Fcm Ungheni
11:00 Limited coverage
Speranta
? - ?
Dacia-2 Buiucani
11:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Trestieni
? - ?
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
11:00 Limited coverage
Zimbru
? - ?
FC Floresti
22:00 Limited coverage
Art Municipal Jalapa
? - ?
Real Esteli FC
23:00 Limited coverage
CD Junior de Managua
? - ?
Chinandega FC
October 28
15:00 Limited coverage
Al-Nasr Salalah
? - ?
Sohar
15:00 Limited coverage
Al-Oruba
? - ?
Al-Nahda
15:00 Limited coverage
Bahla
? - ?
Oman FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Fanja
? - ?
Al Rustaq
15:00 Limited coverage
Mirbat
? - ?
Al-Suwaiq
15:00 Limited coverage
Muscat
? - ?
Al-Seeb
15:00 Limited coverage
Saham
? - ?
Dhofar
October 28
16:00 Limited coverage
Pirata FC
? - ?
Comerciantes Unidos
20:30 Limited coverage
Alianza Atletico
? - ?
Deportivo Coopsol
October 28
01:00 Limited coverage
Ceres-Negros FC
? - ?
Azkals Development Team
12:00 Limited coverage
Kaya FC
? - ?
Maharlika
October 28
17:00
Wisla Krakow
Lechia Gdansk
October 28
12:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00 Limited coverage
Loures
? - ?
Alverca
October 28
13:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FC Dunarea Calarasi
13:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
13:00
Gloria Buzau
Miercurea Ciuc
13:00
Pandurii
Farul Constanta
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
CSM Slatina
October 28
11:30
Tom Tomsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Orenburg
13:00
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Akron Tolyatti
14:30
FC Volgar
Fakel
14:30
Irtysh
Veles Moscow
15:00
Chertanovo Moscow
Chayka
15:00
Dinamo Briansk
Baltika
15:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Shinnik Yaroslavl
15:00
Neftekhimik
FC Krasnodar II
October 28
09:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
October 28
14:40 Limited coverage
Al Nahda FC KSA
? - ?
Al Bukayriyah
14:40 Limited coverage
Al Najoom
? - ?
Al Khaleej
14:50 Limited coverage
Al Shoalah
? - ?
Najran SC
15:05 Limited coverage
Al Hazm
? - ?
Al Taee
15:25 Limited coverage
Jeddah
? - ?
Al Jabalain
October 28
19:45 Limited coverage
BSC Glasgow
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
19:45 Limited coverage
Bo'ness United
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
19:45 Limited coverage
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
East Kilbride
19:45 Limited coverage
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
11:45
Home United FC
? - ?
Brunei DPMM
October 28
Postp.
Zilina B
? - ?
FK Poprad
October 28
12:30 Limited coverage
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
12:30 Limited coverage
SK Sasova
? - ?
SKF Sered
October 28
15:00
Gorica
? - ?
Tabor
17:00
Koper
? - ?
NK Celje
17:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
SuperSport United
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Tshakhuma FC
17:30
Maritzburg United
Cape Town City FC
17:30
Moroka Swallows
Bloemfontein Celtic
17:30
Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch FC
17:30
TS Galaxy
AmaZulu FC
October 28
18:00 Limited coverage
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
19:00 Limited coverage
Melilla
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
15:00 Limited coverage
Team TG FF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
17:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
18:30 Limited coverage
Bellinzona
? - ?
Sion II
11:00 Limited coverage
24 Erzincanspor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Yeni Corumspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Usakspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Inegolspor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Kocaelispor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Sariyer
16:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Gumushanespor
16:00 Limited coverage
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Zonguldak Komurspor
October 28
11:00 Limited coverage
1922 Konyaspor
? - ?
Elazigspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Etimesgut Belediyespor
? - ?
Serik Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Eyupspor
? - ?
Pendikspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kastamonuspor 1966
? - ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kirklarelispor
? - ?
Kirsehir Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Pazarspor
? - ?
Karacabey Belediye Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
11:00 Limited coverage
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
? - ?
Bak Spor Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Turgutluspor
? - ?
Karabukspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Van Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
October 28
11:00 Limited coverage
Payasspor
? - ?
Buca FK
October 28
11:00 Limited coverage
Adiyamanspor
? - ?
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Bayrampasa
? - ?
Duzcespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Karakopru Belediyespor
? - ?
Kestelspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
? - ?
Modafen FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Kozan Spor FK
? - ?
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Muglaspor
? - ?
Bergama Belediyespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
? - ?
Yeni Orduspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Silivrispor
? - ?
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Postp.
Deportivo Maldonado
? - ?
Nacional
October 28
00:45 Limited coverage
Villa Teresa
? - ?
Tacuarembo FC
October 28
10:00 Limited coverage
Surkhon-2011
? - ?
Lokomotiv Tashkent
12:00 Limited coverage
Mashal Muborak
? - ?
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Postp.
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
21:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Carabobo FC