Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Guinea
Chad
FT
Mauritania
Burundi
FT
Kenya
Comoros
FT
Senegal
Guinea-Bissau
FT
Libya
Equatorial Guinea
November 11, 2020
FT
Altrincham
Solihull Moors
November 11, 2020
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
Salgueiros
November 11, 2020
FT
Augc Deportiva Ceuta
Racing Murcia
FT
CF Rusadir
CD Rincon
AP
CD Cardassar *
CF Epila
FT
CF Montanesa
CD Cantolagua
FT
Racing Rioja CF
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
Real Titanico FC
CD Anaitasuna
FT
UD Tomares
Cp Chinato
AP
CD Mostoles
Marchamalo CD *
FT
Miengo FC
CD Ribadumia
FT
UD Guia
CD Bunol
November 11, 2020
Postp.
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Opava
November 11, 2020
FT
SKN St. Poelten
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
November 11, 2020
FT
Blooming De Guayaramerin
2 - 2
Libertad
November 11, 2020
FT
Monteagudo
1 - 2
Fancesa
November 11, 2020
FT
Mariscal Sucre
4 - 1
Universitario de Pando
November 11, 2020
FT
Sol Radiante
0 - 1
Rosario Central
November 11, 2020
FT
Botafogo SP
Rio Preto EC SP
November 11, 2020
FT
XV de Piracicaba
Audax Sao Paulo
November 11, 2020
FT
Ponte Preta
Juventus SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
2 - 1
Portuguesa Santista
November 11, 2020
FT
Agua Santa
Guarani
FT
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
November 11, 2020
FT
Ferroviaria SP
0 - 1
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP
3 - 0
AE Realidade Jovem SP
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
16 - 0
CA Taboao Da Serra SP
November 11, 2020
FT
Nacional AC SP
2 - 0
CA Juventus SP
FT
SC Corinthians SP
4 - 0
EC Taubate SP
Canc.
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Sao Jose EC
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Limon
Guadalupe FC
FT
Sporting San Jose
LD Alajuelense
FT
Puntarenas FC
0 - 3
Guanacasteca
FT
Cariari
0 - 3
AD Cofutpa
November 11, 2020
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FK MAS Taborsko
November 11, 2020
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
OB
FT
Hedensted
Fremad Amager
FT
Skive
SoenderjyskE
FT
HB Koege
FC Midtjylland
FT
AB
AaB
AP
Brabrand
Vejle Boldklub *
FT
Nykoebing FC
Esbjerg fB
FT
Slagelse
Lyngby
FT
VSK Aarhus
AC Horsens
November 11, 2020
FT
Blessing FC
0 - 2
RCK
FT
Maniema Union
2 - 1
Dauphins Noirs
November 11, 2020
AP
Tranmere Rovers *
Wigan Athletic
November 11, 2020
FT
Blackpool
Leeds United Academy
November 11, 2020
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Southampton Academy
FT
Bristol City U23
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday U23
FT
Colchester United U23
1 - 2
Birmingham City U23
November 11, 2020
Postp.
Whb Menfoecsanak Esk
? - ?
Haladas
November 11, 2020
FT
Olbia
Pergolettese
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Alessandria
FT
Carrarese
Renate
FT
Piacenza
Pro Patria
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese
FT
Livorno
Giana Erminio
FT
Lecco
Novara
November 11, 2020
FT
Legnago Salus
Matelica
FT
Modena
Carpi
FT
Triestina
Imolese Calcio
FT
Ravenna
Gubbio
FT
Vis Pesaro
R.C. Cesena
FT
Perugia
Calcio Padova
FT
Sudtirol
Mantova
FT
Fermana
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Virtus Verona
FeralpiSalo
November 11, 2020
FT
Foggia
Turris
FT
Monopoli
Viterbese
FT
Ternana
Virtus Francavilla
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Cavese
FT
Catanzaro
Teramo
FT
Paganese
Avellino
FT
Potenza
Bari
November 11, 2020
FT
Arberia
1 - 0
Besa Peje
FT
Leones Negros
Correcaminos de la UAT
FT
Pumas Tabasco
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
Dorados
November 11, 2020
FT
Chinandega FC
0 - 0
Managua FC
November 11, 2020
FT
Sandviken
2 - 1
Roea
FT
Stabaek
1 - 2
Vaalerenga
November 11, 2020
FT
Markaz Balata
2 - 0
Hilal AL Quds
FT
Thaqafi Tulkarem
1 - 0
Ahli Al Khalil
November 11, 2020
FT
Gornik Leczna
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
LKS Lodz
Korona Kielce
November 11, 2020
FT
Hutnik Krakow
Slask Wroclaw ll
November 11, 2020
FT
Bron Radom
MKS Kutno
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
Concordia Elblag
Rks Radomsko
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
GKS Wikielec
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Polonia Warszawa
FT
KS Wasilkow
Skierniewice
November 11, 2020
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
1 - 0
Gornik Konin
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Polonia Sroda
FT
Chemik Police
JKS Jarota Jarocin
FT
GKS Przodkowo
KS Mieszko Gniezno
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Unia Janikowo
Postp.
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Swit Skolwin
Sokol Kleczew
November 11, 2020
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Sleza Wroclaw
November 11, 2020
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Avia Swidnik
1 - 1
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 0
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Lewart Lubartow
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
1 - 0
KS Wiazownica
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
5 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
November 11, 2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
FT
Loures
1 - 1
Sacavenense
FT
Torreense
2 - 0
Sintrense
FT
Alverca
5 - 1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
FT
Oriental
0 - 3
Sporting Ideal
FT
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
1 - 0
Louletano
November 11, 2020
FT
CF Belenenses U23
5 - 2
CD Cova Da Piedade U23
FT
Clube de Albergaria
3 - 1
Clube Condeixa
November 11, 2020
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
Pandurii
November 11, 2020
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Akron Tolyatti
FC Volgar
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tekstilshchik
Baltika
FT
FC Orenburg
Irtysh
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Chayka
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Fakel
November 11, 2020
FT
Avai FC U20
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama U20
November 11, 2020
FT
UD Cornella
UE Olot
FT
Llagostera
CE L'Hospitalet
November 11, 2020
FT
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Tropezon
November 11, 2020
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
FT
Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
FT
Logrono
Real Sociedad
FT
Santa Teresa
Espanyol
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Valencia
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Real Madrid Femenino
November 11, 2020
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Gumushanespor
FT
Amed Sportif
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
0 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
Inegolspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
November 11, 2020
FT
1922 Konyaspor
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
FT
Eyupspor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Karacabey Belediye Spor
4 - 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1 - 0
Karabukspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
1 - 0
Pendikspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Elazigspor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Bak Spor Kulubu
November 11, 2020
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tokatspor
November 11, 2020
FT
Bayrampasa
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Bursa Yildirim Spor
2 - 0
Duzcespor
FT
Muglaspor
1 - 1
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT
Silivrispor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
November 11, 2020
FT
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
Sagadam
FT
Nebitci
1 - 3
Kopetdag Asgabat
November 11, 2020
Canc.
Azerbaijan U17
? - ?
Greece U17
Canc.
England U17
? - ?
San Marino U17
November 11, 2020
Canc.
Belarus U17
? - ?
Switzerland U17
Canc.
Hungary U17
? - ?
Luxembourg U17
November 11, 2020
Canc.
Germany U17
? - ?
Malta U17
Canc.
North Macedonia U17
? - ?
Poland U17