Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

12 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Hungary
Iceland
AET
Northern Ireland
Slovakia
AP
Serbia
Scotland *
FT
Georgia
North Macedonia
FT
Bolivia
Ecuador
November 13
FT
Chile
Peru
FT
Uganda
South Sudan
FT
Burkina Faso
Malawi
FT
Ghana
Sudan
FT
Gabon
Gambia
FT
Cameroon
Mozambique
FT
Cape Verde
Rwanda
FT
Zambia
Botswana
FT
Algeria
Zimbabwe
FT
Congo
Eswatini
FT
Ivory Coast
Madagascar
November 12
FT
Lebanon
Bahrain
FT
UAE
Tajikistan
FT
Cameroon A
Djibouti
FT
Jordan
0 - 0
Iraq
FT
Uzbekistan
0 - 1
Syria
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Iran
FT
Moldova
Russia
FT
Wales
USA
FT
England
Republic of Ireland
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Iceland U21
Italy U21
FT
Georgia U21
Slovakia U21
FT
Switzerland U21
Azerbaijan U21
FT
Liechtenstein U21
France U21
FT
Scotland U21
Croatia U21
FT
Israel U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Spain U21
Faroe Islands U21
FT
Portugal U21
Belarus U21
FT
Abs FC
Ekiti United Fc
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 2
Nuernberg
FT
1. FC Köln
Bochum
FT
Kwara United
Niger Tornadoes
November 12
AET
Bylis
Dinamo Tirana
AET
KF Tirana
0 - 1
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FT
Kukesi
KS Besa Kavaje
FT
Partizani
Apolonia
FT
Skenderbeu
KS Pogradeci
FT
Teuta Durres
Kastrioti
November 12
FT
SG USC Landhaus/Austria Wien
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
FT
Kivon
1 - 1
Blooming De Guayaramerin
November 13
FT
Oeste FC
CRB
November 12
FT
Flamengo
Sao Paulo
FT
Internacional
America MG
November 12
FT
Atletico MG U20
0 - 0
Goias U20
November 12
Postp.
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad
November 12
FT
Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Melipilla
FT
San Luis
0 - 1
Cobreloa
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
0 - 1
Barnechea
FT
Magallanes
1 - 1
Union San Felipe
November 12
FT
Nanjing Fengfan
2 - 0
Xian Daxing Chongde
FT
Shenzhen Bogang FC
0 - 0
Qingdao Red Lions
November 12
FT
Xian Ukd
0 - 3
China
FT
Chico FC
Rionegro Aguilas
November 12
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Atletico Nacional
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
ADR Jicaral
Grecia
FT
Juventud Escazucena
0 - 0
Deportiva Carmelita
November 12
FT
Trinec
FC Vlasim
November 12
AP
Kolding IF
AGF *
FT
Hvidovre
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
LDU Portoviejo
Emelec
FT
Millwall
Crewe Alexandra
November 12
Postp.
Pohja-Sakala
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
November 12
FT
Juve Stabia
Palermo
FT
Tlaxcala F.C.
Dorados
November 12
FT
Cancun FC
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Tapatio
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
2 - 0
CD Ocotal
November 12
FT
Atletico Chiriqui
1 - 2
Plaza Amador
FT
Tauro FC
0 - 0
Costa Del Este FC
FT
Olimpia
12 de Octubre
November 12
FT
Nacional
Guarani
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Luqueno
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
FBC Melgar
FT
Sport Huancayo
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
November 12
FT
Deportivo Coopsol
0 - 1
Union Comercio
November 12
FT
Rks Radomsko
KS Legionovia Legionowo
November 12
FT
CSM Resita
Concordia Chiajna
November 12
FT
Znamya
Kolomna
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
0 - 0
Leningradets
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Tver FC
FT
Luki-Energiya
Smolensk
FT
Murom
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Rodina
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Young Lions
November 12
FT
FC Gute
Hammarby
November 12
FT
Buca FK
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Belediye Derince
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Cankaya FK
FT
Kemerspor 2003
Edirnespor
FT
Manisaspor
0 - 0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Ofspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Payasspor
Alemdag Spor 1877
November 12
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Kahta 02
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Tekirdagspor
Erzin Spor
FT
Yomraspor
Ceyhanspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
0 - 1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
November 12
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Catalcaspor
FT
Erbaaspor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
0 - 0
Cizrespor
FT
Osmaniyespor
Golcukspor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Yalovaspor
FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
Carsambaspor
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Ajman
1 - 2
Al Fujairah
FT
Baniyas
1 - 1
Hatta
FT
Al-Jazira
1 - 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
FT
Plaza Colonia
Cerro
FT
Liverpool FC
Montevideo City Torque
FT
River Plate
Nacional
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Caracas
Aragua FC
FT
Urena SC
3 - 1
Real Frontera
FT
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT
Universidad de Los Andes FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
November 12
FT
Egypt
0 - 0
South Korea U23
November 12
FT
Germany U21
Slovenia U21