Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

13 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Argentina
Paraguay
FT
Colombia
Uruguay
FT
Chile
Peru
FT
Mali
Namibia
FT
South Africa
Sao Tome and Principe
FT
Morocco
Central African Republic
FT
Tunisia
Tanzania
FT
Niger
Ethiopia
FT
Nigeria
Sierra Leone
November 13
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Salford City
November 13
FT
Bangladesh
Nepal
FT
Japan
Panama
FT
Costa Rica
Qatar
November 14
FT
Corinthians
Atletico MG
November 13
FT
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
November 13
FT
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
FT
TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
Canc.
Armenia U21
? - ?
Sweden U21
FT
Turkey U21
Austria U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Albania U21
FT
England U21
Andorra U21
FT
Lithuania U21
San Marino U21
FT
Greece U21
Czech Republic U21
Canc.
Gibraltar U21
? - ?
Norway U21
FT
Malta U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Wales U21
Moldova U21
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
Austria Lustenau
FC Vaduz
Canc.
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
FT
Hradec Kralove
Bohemians 1905
FT
Oostende
Dunkerque
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Banik Ostrava
SK Lisen
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
FT
Werder Bremen
St. Pauli
FT
Ried
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Angers
Niort
FT
Hartberg
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Inter
1 - 0
Monza
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Admira Moedling
FT
SV Horn
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Saint-Etienne
Grenoble
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
FT
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
FT
Guingamp
Brest
November 13
FT
Vllaznia
KF Elbasani
FT
Rosario Central
Banfield
FT
Adelaide Comets
Campbelltown City
FT
Croydon Kings
Adelaide City
FT
Holland Park Hawks
Rochedale Rovers
November 13
FT
Anderlecht
5 - 0
KAA Gent
FT
Genk
0 - 2
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
FT
Libertad
2 - 0
Kivon
FT
Cochabamba
2 - 1
CD Enrique Happ
FT
Ferroviario
1 - 0
Satelite Norte
FT
Atletico Bermejo
2 - 1
Quebracho
FT
Garcia Agreda
0 - 0
Real Tomayapo
FT
FK Leotar
Slavija Sarajevo
November 13
FT
Vitoria
Figueirense
FT
Ponte Preta
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Operario Ferroviario
Nautico
FT
Avai FC
Parana Clube
FT
Oeste FC
CRB
November 13
FT
Remo
0 - 2
Santa Cruz
November 13
FT
Ji-Parana FC
1 - 0
Independente PA
FT
Atletico Acreano
Rio Branco
November 13
FT
Moto Club MA
Altos
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Bare
November 13
FT
Globo FC
Afogados da Ingazeira
FT
Atletico Cajazeirense
Floresta
FT
Campinense
Guarany de Sobral
November 13
FT
Central SC
ACD Potiguar
FT
Coruripe
AO Itabaiana
FT
Jacyoba AC
Freipaulistano
November 13
FT
Vitoria ES
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Goiania
2 - 1
Aparecidense
November 13
FT
Gama
Villa Nova AC
FT
Palmas
Atletico Alagoinhas
FT
Caldense
Tupynambas
November 13
FT
AD Cabofriense
Nacional PR
FT
FC Cascavel
Ferroviaria
November 13
FT
Atletico Tubarao
Novorizontino
FT
Caxias
0 - 0
Pelotas
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Esmac PA
Tiradentes PI
Postp.
Oratorio RC AP
? - ?
SE Juventude MA
FT
SC Santos Dumont BA
Ceara SC CE
FT
Sao Francisco Do Conde BA
Sao Valerio Da Natividade TO
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Cruzeiro FC RN
EC Bahia BA
FT
SC Recife PE
Auto Esporte Clube PB
FT
UDA AL
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
FT
AC Goianiense GO
0 - 1
America MG
FT
Foz Cataratas FC PR
Ser Chapadao MS
FT
Operario FC MT
CA Juventus SP
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Goias EC GO
FT
Real Brasilia FC DF
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
FT
Vila Nova ES
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Chapecoense SC
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
3 - 0
Brasil de Farroupilha RS
FT
Toledo EC PR
AA Napoli SC
November 13
FT
Everton CD
O'Higgins
November 13
FT
San Marcos
0 - 0
Rangers
November 13
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
Shenzhen Bogang FC
November 13
FT
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
Zhejiang Yiteng
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
November 13
AAW
Cucuta
0 - 3
America de Cali
November 14
FT
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Limon
FT
CSD Macara
Orense
FT
CD Aguila
Firpo
FT
Middlesbrough U18
Manchester United U18
November 13
FT
Quevilly
Cholet
FT
Red Star
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Sete
Concarneau
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Laval
November 13
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
ASJ Soyaux
November 13
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Saarbruecken
November 13
Postp.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
November 13
FT
Frankfurt
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Lobos UPNFM
Real Espana
November 13
FT
Gyori ETO
Budaors
November 13
FT
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
November 13
FT
SC Sagamihara
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
FT
Irapuato
Azores de Hidalgo
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados FC
FT
Queretaro
Puebla
FT
Queretaro
2 - 2
Mazatlan FC U20
FT
Club Santos Laguna
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara
November 13
FT
FC Cahul 2005
0 - 0
Olimp Comrat
FT
FC Granicerul
0 - 1
Real Succes
FT
FC Sucleia
5 - 1
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FT
FC Victoria
4 - 1
FC Falesti
FT
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
0 - 3
FC Zaria Balti
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
AFC Ajax
FT
Excelsior/Barendrecht
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
FT
SC Heerenveen
3 - 2
VV Alkmaar
FT
Shabab Al Khaleel
1 - 0
Shabab Al Amari
FT
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
1 - 2
Jabal El Mokaber
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Alianza Universidad
November 14
FT
Binacional
Sporting Cristal
November 13
FT
Arka Gdynia
GKS Belchatow
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
November 13
FT
Yessentuki
SKA Rostov
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Tuapse
November 13
FT
Jagodina
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Geylang International FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
November 13
FT
Qviding FIF
Utsiktens BK
FT
Skoevde AIK
Motala AIF FK
November 13
FT
FC Asgabat
0 - 0
Merw
FT
Al Bataeh
2 - 1
Al-Hamriyah
FT
Masafi
2 - 1
AL Tawon SC
FT
Masfoot Sports Club
2 - 3
Dibba Al-Hisn
FT
Al-Dhafra
0 - 3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Khorfakkan
0 - 0
Al-Ain
FT
Al-Wasl
2 - 0
Al-Wahda
November 13
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Zamora FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Tachira
FT
GV Maracay
Monagas SC
FT
Fundacion AIFI
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara B
FT
Universidad Central
3 - 1
Angostura FC
FT
Yaracuy FC
2 - 3
Llaneros de Guanare
November 13
FT
Caernarfon
Connah's Quay
FT
Cardiff Met University
Aberystwyth
November 13
FT
Hungary U21
Russia U21