Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

16 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

AAW
Romania
Norway
FT
Paraguay
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Brazil
FT
Malawi
Burkina Faso
FT
South Sudan
Uganda
FT
Sao Tome and Principe
South Africa
FT
Gambia
Gabon
FT
Mozambique
Cameroon
FT
Zimbabwe
Algeria
FT
Botswana
Zambia
FT
Eswatini
Congo
November 16
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
November 16
FT
UAE
Bahrain
FT
Jordan
Syria
FT
Basque Country
Costa Rica
FT
USA
Panama
November 16
FT
Coritiba
Bahia
FT
Botafogo RJ
Bragantino
November 16
FT
Sporting Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
FT
France U21
Switzerland U21
FT
Boca Juniors
Talleres
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Patronato de Parana
FT
CD Enrique Happ
0 - 0
Municipal Tiquipaya
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
Torre Fuerte
FT
Atletico Bermejo
0 - 1
Real Tomayapo
FT
Quebracho
1 - 0
Garcia Agreda
November 16
FT
Vila Nova
Botafogo PB
FT
Imperatriz
Paysandu
November 16
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose
FT
EC Sao Bernardo SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
Oeste FC U20
3 - 1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FT
Sao Paulo U20
2 - 0
Juventus SP U20
FT
Corinthians U20
4 - 2
Taubate U20
FT
AA Portuguesa SP
0 - 0
Agua Santa U20
FT
Santos FC U20
0 - 0
Portuguesa U20
FT
Fluminense U20
1 - 1
Goias U20
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
1 - 1
Flamengo U20
FT
Atletico MG U20
1 - 0
Santos FC U20
November 16
FT
Universidad Catolica
Cobresal
November 16
FT
Cobreloa
3 - 0
Rangers
FT
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
Santiago Morning
Postp.
San Marcos
? - ?
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Barnechea
1 - 1
Puerto Montt
FT
Atletico Nublense
2 - 1
San Luis
FT
America de Cali
La Equidad
FT
Atletico Junior
Chico FC
FT
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Cali
FT
Tolima
Once Caldas
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
LD Alajuelense
November 16
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
ADR Jicaral
November 16
FT
Maniema Union
1 - 0
AC Rangers
FT
El Nacional
Barcelona SC
November 16
FT
SC Bastia
Stade Briochin
November 16
FT
SC Verl
Luebeck
November 16
FT
Liberty Professionals
Bechem United
FT
Inter Allies FC
0 - 0
Dreams FC
November 16
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Iksal
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
November 15
AAW
Imolese Calcio
0 - 3
Sudtirol
November 16
FT
Mantova
Modena
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
FT
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Pumas Tabasco
Tlaxcala F.C.
November 17
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Leones Negros
FT
Pachuca
Atlas
FT
Managua FC
3 - 4
Diriangen FC
FT
Libertad
Nacional
November 16
FT
Luqueno
12 de Octubre
FT
Guarani
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Atletico Grau
Carlos Stein
FT
Sport Boys
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
FBC Melgar
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Cusco FC
Alianza Lima
FT
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Llacuabamba
November 16
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
Al-Gharafa
Al-Sadd
FT
Al-Khor
Al-Rayyan
November 16
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
CS Aerostar Bacau
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
VDV Ryazan
November 16
FT
FK Zemun
Dinamo Vranje
November 16
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Zlatibor
November 16
FT
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
November 16
FT
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Central Espanol
FT
Villa Teresa
1 - 1
Atenas
FT
Racing
1 - 0
Rocha FC
FT
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Monagas SC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Caracas