Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

18 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Italy
FT
Poland
Netherlands
FT
Belgium
Denmark
FT
England
Iceland
FT
Austria
Norway
FT
Northern Ireland
Romania
FT
Czech Republic
Slovakia
FT
Israel
Scotland
FT
Hungary
Turkey
FT
Serbia
Russia
FT
Republic of Ireland
Bulgaria
FT
Wales
Finland
FT
Armenia
North Macedonia
FT
Georgia
Estonia
FT
Greece
Slovenia
FT
Kosovo
Moldova
FT
Albania
Belarus
FT
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
FT
Paraguay
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Brazil
November 18
FT
Peru
Argentina
November 18
FT
Westerlo
Deinze
FT
Zhejiang Greentown
Wuhan Zall
November 18
FT
Atletico MG
Athletico Paranaense
November 18
FT
Grorud
Stroemmen
FT
Lillestroem
Jerv
FT
Sandnes
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
Perth Glory
Shanghai Shenhua
Canc.
Armenia U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
FT
Italy U21
Sweden U21
FT
Luxembourg U21
Republic of Ireland U21
Canc.
Gibraltar U21
? - ?
Cyprus U21
Canc.
Norway U21
? - ?
Belarus U21
FT
Portugal U21
Netherlands U21
FT
NSA Sofia
ZFK Spartak Subotica
FT
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci
Ferencvarosi TC
AP
Valur
Glasgow City *
FT
Gornik Leczna
Apollon Limassol LFC
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 2
SL Benfica
November 18
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Orsha
November 18
FT
Gremio
Cuiaba
FT
Ceara
Palmeiras
November 18
FT
Bahia U20
3 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Sao Paulo FC SP
FT
Rio Preto EC SP
Marilia AC SP
FT
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Atibaia
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
Comercial FC SP
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
0 - 1
EC Primavera SP
FT
Inter de Limeira
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Ponte Preta
Sao Bernardo
FT
Portuguesa Santista
1 - 0
Juventus SP
FT
Agua Santa
0 - 0
Portuguesa
November 18
FT
Curico Unido
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Cobresal
La Serena
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
Beijing Renhe
November 18
FT
Shanxi Xindu
0 - 2
China
FT
Xian Ukd
2 - 1
Hunan Xiangtao
FT
Zibo Sunday
2 - 1
Shanghai Jiading
November 18
AP
Deportes Quindio *
Deportivo Cali
AP
Envigado
Atletico Junior *
AP
Rionegro Aguilas
Atletico Nacional *
November 18
FT
AS Vita Club
1 - 0
RCK
FT
Aucas
Independiente del Valle
FT
Delfin
Guayaquil City
FT
Tecnico Universitario
CSD Macara
FT
Morecambe
Manchester United Academy
FT
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea Academy
AP
Arsenal Women *
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Postp.
London City Lionesses
? - ?
Chelsea Women
FT
Everton Ladies
1 - 0
Liverpool Women
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
0 - 2
Reading Women
FT
Charlton Athletic Women
0 - 4
West Ham United Women
Postp.
Birmingham City Women
? - ?
Leicester City Women
FT
Lewes Women
1 - 3
Bristol City Women
November 18
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
RW Essen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Iztapa
Coban Imperial
FT
Guastatoya
Club Xelaju
Postp.
CD Marathon
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
Postp.
CD Olimpia
? - ?
Real Espana
Postp.
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Vida
Postp.
Real de Minas
? - ?
CD Real Sociedad
Postp.
CD Motagua
? - ?
Lobos UPNFM
November 18
FT
Como
Pro Patria
FT
Olbia
Lucchese
FT
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
November 18
FT
Palermo
Potenza
FT
Teramo
Foggia
FT
Catania
Vibonese
November 18
Postp.
Bra
? - ?
Vado
FT
Citta di Varese
Caronnese
Postp.
Lavagnese
? - ?
ACSD Saluzzo
November 18
Postp.
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Caravaggio
FT
Breno
Tritium
November 18
Postp.
Trento
? - ?
Union Feltre
November 18
FT
Insieme Formia
Gladiator
November 18
FT
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Vegalta Sendai
FC Tokyo
November 18
FT
Fukushima United
YSCC
FT
Grulla Morioka
1 - 1
SC Sagamihara
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kataller Toyama
FT
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
FC Gifu
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Gamba Osaka U23
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
FT
Nagano Parceiro
0 - 1
Gainare Tottori
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Imabari FC
November 18
FT
Al Tora
2 - 2
Sama AL Sarhan
FT
Kfarsoum
0 - 1
Baalama
FT
Moghayer AL Sarhan
1 - 0
Al-Arabi
FT
CD Cuautla
Irapuato
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Leones Negros
November 18
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Venados FC
FT
Tapatio
Pumas Tabasco
November 18
FT
CD Arabe Unido
0 - 0
Atletico Chiriqui
FT
Independiente de La Chorrera
4 - 0
CD Universitario
FT
AF Sporting San Miguelito
1 - 2
San Francisco FC
FT
General Diaz
Sol de America
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
November 18
FT
Union Huaral
Deportivo Coopsol
FT
Pirata FC
Alianza Atletico
FT
Santos
Union Comercio
November 18
FT
Resovia
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Gornik Leczna
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Odra Opole
FT
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Radomiak Radom
LKS Lodz
November 18
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
GKS Katowice
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Sokol Ostroda
Garbarnia
FT
Motor Lublin
Bytovia Bytow
November 18
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Zaglebie II Lubin
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
Polonia Nysa
FT
Stal Brzeg
MKS Piast Zmigrod
November 18
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
November 18
FT
Aplg Gdansk
0 - 1
AZS Wroclaw
FT
Olimpia Szczecin
4 - 1
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
Mondinense FC
1 - 2
Tirsense
FT
Leca
2 - 0
Gondomar
FT
Canelas 2010
0 - 1
Anadia
FT
Fontinhas
1 - 1
Real SC
FT
CF Belenenses
2 - 0
Estoril Praia U23
November 18
AAW
FC Unirea Slobozia
CSM Slatina
FT
Gloria Buzau
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
November 18
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
November 18
FT
Al Feiha
3 - 1
Al Shoalah
FT
Arar
0 - 1
Ohud Medina
FT
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
3 - 0
Al Bukayriyah
FT
Jeddah
Al Jeel
FT
Real Union
Deportivo Alaves B
FT
Tudelano
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Alcoyano
UD Ibiza
FT
Granada B
Sevilla Atletico
November 18
FT
Llagostera
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Postp.
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Logrono
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Espanyol
Athletic Bilbao
November 18
FT
Chiangrai United
Muang Thong United
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Amed Sportif
Kocaelispor
Postp.
Ankara Demirspor
? - ?
Inegolspor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
2 - 0
Sariyer
Postp.
Kahramanmarasspor
? - ?
Corum FK
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Usakspor
Zonguldak Komurspor
November 18
FT
1922 Konyaspor
Turgutluspor
FT
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Eyupspor
Karabukspor
FT
Karacabey Belediye Spor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Postp.
Kirklarelispor
? - ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Postp.
Pazarspor
? - ?
Pendikspor
FT
Sakaryaspor
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Elazigspor
November 18
FT
Kestelspor
Yeni Orduspor
FT
Adiyamanspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT
Bayrampasa
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT
Bursa Yildirim Spor
3 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
0 - 1
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Postp.
Kozan Spor FK
? - ?
Muglaspor
FT
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
Bergama Belediyespor
FT
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Modafen FK
November 18
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Mariupol
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Trujillanos FC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
Angostura FC
FT
Universidad Central
2 - 1
Fundacion AIFI
FT
Yaracuy FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara B
November 18
FT
Buildcon
2 - 0
NAPSA Stars FC
FT
Green Buffaloes
Nkana FC
FT
Prison Leopards
Green Eagles
FT
Young Green Eagles
0 - 0
Forest Rangers