Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

19 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
November 19
FT
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
November 20
FT
Bragantino
Bahia
November 19
FT
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
FT
De Graafschap
Cambuur
Canc.
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
? - ?
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Sydney FC
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
FK Gintra Universitetas
Vaalerenga
FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Zhytlobud-2
FT
KF Vllaznia
FC Minsk
FT
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
0 - 1
Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
CSKA Moscow
FT
Boca Juniors
Lanus
November 19
FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
Turan Tovuz
FT
FK Kapaz
Moik Baku
FT
Fancesa
7 - 0
Monteagudo
FT
Municipal Tiquipaya
1 - 1
Cochabamba
FT
Torre Fuerte
2 - 2
Satelite Norte
FT
Garcia Agreda
3 - 2
Atletico Bermejo
November 20
FT
Guarani
Botafogo SP
FT
Juventude
Parana Clube
FT
Sampaio Correa
Chapecoense AF
November 19
FT
Criciuma
Ypiranga RS
November 18
FT
Ceara
Palmeiras
November 19
AP
America MG
Internacional
FT
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
November 19
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
3 - 0
Avai FC U20
FT
Goias U20
1 - 2
Atletico MG U20
FT
Sao Jose EC
0 - 2
SE Palmeiras SP
FT
Santos FC SP
2 - 5
SC Corinthians SP
November 18
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile
November 19
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Catolica
FT
Antofagasta
Everton CD
FT
Huachipato
Deportes Iquique
FT
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
November 19
FT
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
3 - 2
Guangxi Baoyun
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
1 - 0
Yunnan Kunlu
November 19
AP
Santa Fe
America de Cali *
AAW
Cucuta
0 - 3
Tolima
FT
Deportivo Pereira
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
Postp.
Limon
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
FT
LDU de Quito
Emelec
FT
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
FT
El Nacional
Universidad Catolica
FT
LDU Portoviejo
Orense
AP
Durham Women
Aston Villa Ladies *
FT
Coventry United Ladies
0 - 4
Sheffield United Women
AP
Manchester United Women *
Manchester City Women
FT
Crystal Palace Women
6 - 1
London Bees
November 19
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Tractor FC
FT
Sepahan
Aluminium Arak
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Saipa
November 19
FT
FC Ma'an
Aqaba
FT
Al-Sareeh
Al-Hussein SC
November 19
FT
Al-Baqaa
0 - 0
Al-Yarmouk
FT
Al-Jalil
4 - 0
Mansheyat
FT
Ittihad AL Ramtha
0 - 0
AL Karmel
FT
That Ras
4 - 0
Dar AL Dawa
November 19
FT
Al-Shabab SC
0 - 1
Kazma
FT
Al-Arabi
Al Sahel SC
FT
Burgan SC
0 - 1
Al-Tadhamon
FT
Tapatio
Pumas Tabasco
November 19
FT
Cancun FC
Celaya
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
Atlante
FT
Atlas
Monterrey
FT
Puebla
FC Juarez
FT
Club Leon
Pumas UNAM
FT
Necaxa
Club Tijuana
FT
Markez Balata
4 - 0
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
November 19
FT
Costa Del Este FC
1 - 1
Alianza FC
FT
General Diaz
Sol de America
November 20
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
FT
Alianza Universidad
Academia Cantolao
FT
Universidad San Martin
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
November 18
AAW
FC Unirea Slobozia
CSM Slatina
November 19
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
Universitatea Cluj
November 19
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
SKA Rostov
FT
Krasnodar 3
Kuban Kholding
FT
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
Zvezda-2005 Perm
FT
FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
November 19
FT
Al Nahda FC KSA
1 - 1
AL Sahel SC
November 19
FT
Las Rozas CF
1 - 0
SD Leioa
November 19
FT
Sollentuna FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Gumushanespor
November 19
FT
Payasspor
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
Alemdag Spor 1877
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Postp.
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
? - ?
Cankaya FK
FT
Belediye Derince
0 - 1
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Buca FK
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
1 - 0
Edirnespor
FT
Manisaspor
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Ofspor
1 - 1
Kemerspor 2003
November 19
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Erzin Spor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Agri 1970 Spor
FT
Fethiyespor
Kahta 02
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Belediye Kutahyaspor
FT
Nazilli Belediyespor
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
FT
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Yomraspor
0 - 0
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FT
Yozgatspor 1959
0 - 0
Tokatspor
November 19
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Carsambaspor
FT
Erbaaspor
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Icel Idman Yurdu
Arhavispor
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
Golcukspor
FT
Karsiyaka
0 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi
Postp.
Osmaniyespor
? - ?
Yalovaspor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Catalcaspor
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Cizrespor
November 19
FT
Andijon
Mashal Muborak
FT
Buxoro
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
AGMK
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Carabobo FC
FT
Aragua FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Urena SC
2 - 0
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Real Frontera
1 - 2
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 0
Atletico El Vigia