Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

20 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 20
FT
Coventry City
Birmingham City
November 20
FT
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
November 20
FT
Osasuna
SD Huesca
November 20
FT
Rennes
Bordeaux
FT
Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain
November 20
AP
ARC Oleiros
Gil Vicente *
FT
Feirense
Amora FC
FT
Uniao de Leiria
Portimonense
November 20
FT
Club Brugge U23
Lierse Kempenzonen
FT
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
November 20
FT
Bragantino
Bahia
November 20
FT
Frosinone
Cosenza
November 20
FT
Alcorcon
Lugo
FT
Espanyol
Girona
November 20
FT
Excelsior
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Volendam
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
November 20
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Hearts
November 20
FT
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
November 20
FT
Lyngby
AC Horsens
November 20
FT
Viborg
Hobro
FT
Kolding IF
Fredericia
November 20
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
Mariupol
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Union
FT
Boca Juniors
Lanus
FT
Huracan
Velez Sarsfield
Postp.
Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide City
FT
Mount Gravatt
The Lakes
Postp.
South Adelaide
? - ?
White City Woodville
November 20
FT
BW Linz
SV Horn
FT
Amstetten
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Liefering
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Lafnitz
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Wacker Innsbruck
November 20
FT
FK Qarabag-2
PFK Zaqatala
FT
FK Sumgayit-2
PFK Neftci Baku-2
FT
Keshla FK-2
Sabah-2
FT
Al Ittihad BHR
0 - 3
Bahrain SC
FT
East Riffa
3 - 1
Al-Shabab
FT
Busaiteen
1 - 0
AL Budaiya
FT
Qalali Club
2 - 3
Al-Najma
November 20
FT
KAA Gent
1 - 3
Standard Femina de Liege
FT
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 3
SC Eendracht Aalst
FT
Universitario de Pando
1 - 2
Mariscal Sucre
FT
Real Tomayapo
1 - 0
Quebracho
November 20
FT
Avai FC
Confianca
FT
Vitoria
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Guarani
Botafogo SP
FT
Juventude
Parana Clube
FT
Sampaio Correa
Chapecoense AF
November 20
FT
Santos AP
Sao Raimundo RR
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
3 - 1
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Oeste FC U20
1 - 1
Juventus SP U20
FT
Sao Jose EC SP
0 - 0
Corinthians U20
FT
Uniao Mogi SP U20
1 - 1
Taubate U20
FT
AA Portuguesa SP
3 - 1
Portuguesa U20
FT
Agua Santa U20
1 - 1
Santos FC U20
November 20
FT
Internacional U20
0 - 2
Palmeiras U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
4 - 0
Corinthians U20
FT
Comercial FC SP
AE Velo Clube SP
November 20
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
1 - 2
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
Yantra
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
November 20
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Union Espanola
November 21
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
November 20
FT
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
FT
Magallanes
1 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
FT
Puerto Montt
3 - 2
Atletico Nublense
FT
Santiago Morning
2 - 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
Rangers
1 - 0
Melipilla
AP
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC *
Xinjiang Tianshan
FT
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
November 20
AP
Alianza Petrolera *
Millonarios
November 20
FT
NK Lokomotiva
NK Varazdin
FT
Sibenik
HNK Gorica
November 20
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 1
Rudes
FT
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Medimurje
Bijelo Brdo
November 20
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FK Blansko
Postp.
FC Roskilde
? - ?
AB
FT
HIK
Nykoebing FC
November 20
FT
FC Lubumbashi Sport
0 - 1
JSK
FT
Barcelona SC
Deportivo Cuenca
November 21
FT
Independiente del Valle
Tecnico Universitario
FT
Arsenal U23
Everton U23
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Middlesbrough U23
November 20
FT
Tammeka U21
Nomme United
FT
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Vaendra JK Vaprus
November 20
FT
Laval
0 - 0
Boulogne
FT
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Cholet
FT
Quevilly
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Sete
Red Star
FT
Annecy FC
Villefranche Beaujolais
November 20
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Olympique Lyonnais
November 20
FT
Duisburg
SC Verl
November 20
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
Frankfurt
November 20
FT
Eleven Wonders
Ebusua Dwarfs
FT
Great Olympics
Legon Cities FC
November 20
FT
Bruno's Magpies
0 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
FT
CD Vida
Real Espana
November 20
FT
Varda SE
Paksi SE
November 20
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
November 20
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Zob Ahan
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Esteghlal
November 20
FT
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Bohemian FC
Dundalk
November 20
FT
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
November 20
FT
Sahab SC
Al-Jazeera
FT
Al-Ahly
Ramtha SC
November 20
FT
Al Fahaheel
1 - 2
Al-Jahra
FT
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
Kuwait SC
FT
Al-Qadsia
0 - 1
Al-Salmiyah
FT
Al-Salibikhaet
0 - 6
Al Nasr
November 20
FT
FK Jelgava
Valmieras FK
FT
FK Liepaja
RFS
November 20
FT
Santa Lucia F.C.
Lija
FT
Sirens FC
Zejtun Corinthians FC
November 20
FT
Swieqi United F.C.
1 - 0
Saint Andrews
FT
Qormi FC
1 - 1
Zebbug Rangers
FT
Leones Negros II
Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
Aguacateros CDU
Inter Playa del Carmen
FT
Atlético Morelia
Tlaxcala F.C.
FT
Dorados
Jaibos Tampico Madero
FT
Santos Laguna
Toluca
FT
Mazatlan FC
Atletico de San Luis
FT
CF America
3 - 0
Pachuca
FT
Queretaro
Cruz Azul
November 20
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Floresti
FT
Zimbru
Dacia Buiucani
November 20
FT
FC Falesti
1 - 2
FC Granicerul
FT
Olimp Comrat
5 - 0
FC Sireti
FT
Real Succes
0 - 2
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FT
ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
FT
SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
Excelsior/Barendrecht
FT
VV Alkmaar
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
2 - 1
Real Madriz
FT
CD Junior de Managua
1 - 1
Juventus FC
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
4 - 0
Chinandega FC
FT
Diriangen FC
6 - 1
CD Ocotal
FT
Real Esteli FC
1 - 0
Managua FC
Postp.
Portadown
? - ?
Glentoran
FT
Ahli Al Khalil
1 - 0
Mosaset AL Bireh
FT
General Diaz
Sol de America
November 20
FT
Club River Plate
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
FT
Cienciano
Atletico Grau
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Ayacucho FC
Cusco FC
November 21
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
November 20
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
November 20
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Widzew Lodz
November 20
AP
Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin *
FT
Sl Benfica
1 - 0
Portimonense
November 20
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
November 20
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
November 20
FT
Inter Cherkessk
0 - 0
FK Makhachkala
FT
Arsenal Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
FT
PFC Sochi Youth
0 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT
Hibernian LFC
2 - 6
Celtic LFC
November 20
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac
FT
Javor
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki
November 20
FT
FK IMT Beograd
FK Dubocica
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
Buducnost Dobanovci
November 20
FT
Motala AIF FK
FC Linkoeping City
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Schaffhausen
FT
Winterthur
Kriens
November 20
FT
Tanzania Prisons
0 - 0
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
Biashara Mara United
FT
Ruvu Shooting
Mbeya City
November 20
FT
Port FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
Al-Wasl
Al-Ain
FT
Baniyas
Al Ittihad Kalba
FT
Al Fujairah
Hatta
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Nasr SC
FT
AL Oruba
1 - 1
AL Arabi (UAE)
FT
Al-Hamriyah
1 - 1
Dibba
FT
Emirates Club
3 - 2
Al Bataeh
November 20
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Nyva Ternopil
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
1 - 2
Veres Rivne
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Obolon Kiev
FT
Krystal Kherson
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
MFK Mykolaiv
FT
Alians
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa
FT
Metalist 1925
0 - 1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Postp.
Volyn
? - ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
November 20
Postp.
Olimpik Donetsk
? - ?
Zorya Lugansk
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Oleksandriya
FT
FC Ingulets U21
FC Dynamo Kiev
FT
Nacional
Danubio
November 20
FT
Rocha FC
1 - 2
Cerrito
FT
Atenas
2 - 3
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Rampla Juniors
1 - 3
Sud America
FT
Villa Espanola
0 - 2
Racing
FT
Albion
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
November 20
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Nasaf Qarshi
FT
Navbahor Namangan
Surkhon-2011
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Monagas SC
FT
Zamora FC
Caracas
FT
Yaracuy FC
0 - 1
Universidad Central
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
2 - 1
Deportivo Lara B
November 20
Postp.
Aberystwyth
? - ?
Bala Town
FT
Connah's Quay
Cefn Druids AFC