Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

21 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 21
FT
Newcastle United
Chelsea
FT
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
FT
Manchester United
West Bromwich Albion
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
FT
Barnsley
Nottingham Forest
FT
Bristol City
Derby County
FT
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Middlesbrough
Norwich City
FT
Millwall
Cardiff City
FT
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
FT
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Swansea City
Rotherham United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
November 21
FT
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
FT
Accrington Stanley
Lincoln City
FT
Burton Albion
Northampton Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Sunderland
FT
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Ipswich Town
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Hull City
FT
Peterborough United
Blackpool
FT
Portsmouth
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Wigan Athletic
Oxford United
November 21
FT
Crawley Town
Carlisle United
FT
Barrow
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Cheltenham Town
Walsall
FT
Exeter City
Oldham Athletic
FT
Leyton Orient
Harrogate
FT
Newport County
Port Vale
FT
Salford City
Bradford City
FT
Scunthorpe United
Morecambe
Postp.
Southend United
? - ?
Cambridge United
FT
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
November 21
FT
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
FT
Chesterfield
Notts County
Canc.
Dagenham & Redbridge
Macclesfield Town
FT
FC Halifax Town
Torquay United
FT
King's Lynn Town
Dover
FT
Maidenhead United
Bromley
Postp.
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Weymouth
FT
Woking
Barnet
FT
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Wealdstone
Sutton United
November 21
FT
Levante
Elche
FT
Villarreal
Real Madrid
FT
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
FT
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
November 21
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Augsburg
FT
Hoffenheim
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
November 21
FT
Crotone
Lazio
FT
Spezia
Atalanta
FT
Juventus
Cagliari
November 21
FT
Brest
Saint-Etienne
Postp.
Marseille
? - ?
Nice
November 21
FT
Willem II
VVV-Venlo
FT
FC Groningen
Vitesse
FT
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
November 21
AP
Oriental Dragon
Leixoes *
FT
Oriental
Famalicao
FT
CDC Montalegre
Academico Viseu
FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
FC Porto
AP
Marinhense
Cova da Piedade *
AP
Arouca
Vitoria de Guimaraes *
FT
Trofense
SC Braga
FT
Paredes
Benfica
November 21
FT
Standard Liege
Eupen
FT
Oostende
Royal Antwerp
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
FT
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
November 21
FT
Deinze
Lommel
November 21
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Sivasspor
FT
Denizlispor
Gaziantep FK
FT
Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce
FT
Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
New England Revolution
Montreal Impact
November 21
FT
Nashville SC
Inter Miami CF
AP
Orlando City *
New York City FC
FT
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
November 22
AP
Sporting Kansas City *
San Jose Earthquakes
November 21
FT
Dundee United
Hamilton Academical
FT
Hibernian
Celtic
FT
Kilmarnock
Ross County
FT
Livingston
St. Mirren
FT
St. Johnstone
Motherwell
November 21
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Tambov
FT
FK Akhmat
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Arsenal Tula
FT
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
November 20
FT
Bragantino
Bahia
November 21
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Santos FC
FT
Flamengo
Coritiba
November 22
FT
Corinthians
Gremio
November 21
FT
Brescia
Venezia
FT
Cittadella
Empoli
FT
Lecce
AC Reggiana
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Monza
FT
SPAL
Pescara
Postp.
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
? - ?
Chievo Verona
November 21
FT
Le Havre
Caen
FT
Amiens
Clermont Foot
FT
Chambly
Toulouse
FT
Chateauroux
Sochaux
FT
Niort
Dunkerque
FT
Paris FC
Auxerre
FT
Pau
Grenoble
FT
Valenciennes
Rodez
November 21
FT
Malaga
Leganes
FT
Mirandes
Cartagena
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Castellon
FT
Real Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
November 21
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Sandhausen
FT
Holstein Kiel
FC Heidenheim
FT
Paderborn
St. Pauli
November 21
FT
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
FT
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
November 21
FT
Altinordu
Istanbulspor
FT
Boluspor
Ankaraspor
FT
Bursaspor
Adanaspor
FT
Giresunspor
Samsunspor
November 21
FT
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
FT
Ayr United
Dundee FC
FT
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
FT
Queen of South
Alloa Athletic
November 21
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice
FT
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
FT
Opava
Slavia Prague
November 21
FT
Hvidovre
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Silkeborg
FC Helsingoer
November 21
FT
Clyde
Montrose
FT
Falkirk
Cove Rangers
FT
Forfar Athletic
Airdrieonians
FT
Partick Thistle
East Fife
FT
Peterhead
Dumbarton
November 21
Postp.
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Albion Rovers
FT
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
FT
Queen's Park
Brechin City
FT
Stenhousemuir
Annan Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
November 21
FT
Stabaek
Molde
FT
Aalesund
Vaalerenga
November 21
FT
Stroemmen
Ull/Kisa
Postp.
Jerv
? - ?
Aasane
FT
Kongsvinger
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
Oeygarden FK
Sandnes
FT
Ranheim
Hamarkameratene
FT
Sogndal
Grorud
November 21
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Degerfors
FT
Dalkurd FF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
GAIS
Oesters IF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads BK
FT
Norrby
Umeaa
FT
Ljungskile
Joenkoepings Soedra
November 21
FT
Inhulets Petrove
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Olexandriya
Postp.
Olimpik Donetsk
? - ?
Zorya
FT
FC Seoul
Beijing Guoan
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Bylis
Skenderbeu
FT
Kastrioti
Apolonia
FT
Partizani
0 - 0
Laci
FT
Teuta Durres
0 - 0
Kukesi
FT
Vllaznia
KF Tirana
FT
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 0
KF Oriku
FT
KF Erzeni Shijak
KF Veleciku Koplik
FT
KS Burreli
Partizan Tirana B
FT
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora
Canc.
KF Turbina Cerrik
? - ?
Luftetari
FT
KS Lushnja
FK Tomori Berat
FT
KS Pogradeci
0 - 1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
Colon
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Banfield
River Plate
FT
Boca Juniors
Lanus
FT
Huracan
Velez Sarsfield
November 22
FT
Patronato de Parana
Gimnasia LP
November 21
FT
Alashkert FC
Ararat
Postp.
Lori
? - ?
Gandzasar
FT
Pyunik
0 - 0
Van
November 21
Postp.
Ararat Armenia II
? - ?
Lernayin A.
FT
Shirak II
2 - 2
Urartu FC II
Postp.
Noravank
? - ?
West Armenia
FT
West Armenia
3 - 3
Ararat Armenia II
FT
Peninsula Power
Lions FC
FT
Brisbane Athletic
Samford Rangers
FT
Virginia United
Annerley
FT
SWQ Thunder
Mitchelton
AET
Logan Lightning
Wolves FC
FT
Gold Coast United FC
0 - 1
Logan Lightning
FT
Lions FC
2 - 1
Capalaba FC
November 21
FT
Altach
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Hartberg
LASK
FT
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
November 21
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Dornbirn
November 21
FT
Qarabag FK
Sumqayit
FT
Al Ittifaq BHR
0 - 4
Isa Town
FT
Manama
2 - 1
Al-Hala
FT
Al Ahli
1 - 4
Malkiya Club
FT
Al-Tadhmon
1 - 3
Sitra Club
November 21
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Smorgon
FT
FC NFK Minsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Lida
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Orsha
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Slonim
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
November 21
FT
Club Brugge
0 - 4
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
FT
SV Zulte Waregem
1 - 3
Genk
FT
Independiente Petrolero
2 - 1
Fancesa
FT
Chaco Petrolero
0 - 1
Fatic
FT
Oruro Royal
2 - 2
Sur Car
FT
AMDECAR
2 - 6
Empresa Minera Huanuni
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zeljeznicar
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
November 20
FT
Guarani
Botafogo SP
FT
Juventude
Parana Clube
FT
Sampaio Correa
Chapecoense AF
November 21
FT
Cruzeiro
Figueirense
FT
Oeste FC
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Operario Ferroviario
America MG
FT
CRB
Nautico
FT
Cuiaba
CS Alagoano
November 21
FT
Imperatriz
Vila Nova
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 2
Manaus FC
November 21
FT
Ituano FC
4 - 3
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Tombense FC
2 - 0
Brusque
November 21
FT
Ji-Parana FC
1 - 0
Vilhenense
FT
Galvez EC
Independente PA
November 21
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
Campinense
November 21
FT
Jacyoba AC
ABC
November 21
FT
Real Noroeste
Aguia Negra
FT
Aparecidense
Vitoria ES
FT
Uniao Rondonopolis
1 - 2
Goiania
November 21
FT
Brasiliense
Gama
FT
Tupynambas
1 - 0
Palmas
FT
Atletico Alagoinhas
1 - 0
Caldense
November 21
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Nacional PR
Toledo CW
November 21
FT
Atletico Tubarao
Caxias
FT
Pelotas
4 - 3
Novorizontino
FT
Joinville
Marcilio Dias
FT
Sao Caetano
Sao Luiz
FT
Rio Branco AC ES
2 - 1
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
FT
Cruzeiro U20
2 - 2
Sport Recife U20
FT
CA Paranaense PR
EC Bahia BA
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Marilia AC SP
Novorizontino
FT
Portuguesa Santista
Sao Bernardo
November 21
FT
Slavia Sofia
Etar
Postp.
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
Levski Sofia
Postp.
Ludogorets Razgrad
? - ?
Botev Plovdiv
November 21
FT
Hebar
Minyor Pernik
FT
Sozopol
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Strumska Slava
Litex Lovech
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Kariana Erden
November 21
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
November 22
FT
Everton CD
Universidad de Chile
November 21
FT
Cobreloa
2 - 0
Barnechea
Postp.
Deportes Valdivia
? - ?
San Marcos
FT
Beijing Renhe
Jiangxi Liansheng
November 21
FT
Baotou
0 - 2
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
FT
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
0 - 2
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Xian Daxing Chongde
0 - 1
Qingdao Red Lions
November 21
FT
Hunan Xiangtao
2 - 1
Shanxi Xindu
FT
Zhejiang Yiteng
1 - 1
China
FT
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
November 22
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
FT
Cortulua
Bogota FC
FT
Llaneros FC
Union Magdalena
November 21
FT
Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Slaven
Hajduk Split
Postp.
NK Istra 1961
? - ?
Rijeka
November 21
FT
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split B
FT
NK Kustosija
Opatija
November 21
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Ermis Aradippou
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
November 21
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FK Varnsdorf
FT
MFK Chrudim
SK Prostejov
Postp.
Dalum
? - ?
Thisted
FT
Middelfart
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Oure FA
Frem
FT
VSK Aarhus
B 93
FT
Holbaek
Brabrand
Postp.
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Naesby
FT
FA 2000
KFUM Roskilde
FT
Hilleroed
Vanloese
FT
Broenshoej
Naestved
FT
Independiente del Valle
Tecnico Universitario
November 22
FT
Emelec
Delfin
November 21
FT
Al Ahly
Abo Qir Semad
AET
El Zamalek
FC Masr
FT
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
CD Aguila
FT
Alfreton Town
Darlington
Postp.
Boston United
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Brackley Town
Chester FC
FT
Bradford PA
Telford
FT
Curzon
Leamington
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Gateshead FC
Southport
FT
Guiseley
Gloucester City
FT
Hereford
Chorley
Postp.
York City
? - ?
AFC Fylde
FT
Chelmsford
Chippenham Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Dartford
Slough Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Bath City
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Maidstone
Billericay
FT
Oxford City
Eastbourne Borough
FT
St.Albans
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Arsenal U18
0 - 0
Fulham U18
FT
Reading U18
West Ham United U18
FT
Stoke City U18
Manchester United U18
FT
Everton U18
Derby County U18
FT
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Southampton U18
FT
Burnley U18
0 - 0
Middlesbrough U18
FT
Chelsea U18
Aston Villa U18
FT
Leicester City U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
FT
Liverpool U18
Leeds United U18
FT
Norwich City U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
FT
Newcastle United U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
FT
Liverpool U23
0 - 0
Southampton U23
November 21
FT
FC Kuressaare
Narva Trans
FT
Talinna Kalev
TJK Legion
November 21
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn U21
FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FCI Levadia U21
FT
FC Elva
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
VIFK
Jypk
November 21
FT
ASJ Soyaux
Reims
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Dijon Foot
FT
GPSO 92 Issy
Guingamp
FT
Montpellier
Le Havre
FT
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
Canc.
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Dila Gori
Canc.
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Samtredia
FT
FC Telavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Canc.
Merani
? - ?
Chikhura
Canc.
Saburtalo
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
November 21
FT
1860 Muenchen
KFC Uerdingen
FT
FSV Zwickau
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Hallescher FC
Kaiserslautern
FT
Hansa Rostock
Dynamo Dresden
Postp.
Meppen
? - ?
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
FT
Saarbruecken
Wehen
November 21
FT
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
Bonner SC
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 0
Lippstadt
FT
Fortuna Koeln
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Oberhausen
RW Ahlen
FT
Preussen Muenster
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
SV Straelen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
VfB Homberg
RW Essen
FT
Wuppertal
Sportfreunde Lotte
November 21
FT
MSV Duisburg
SGS Essen
November 21
FT
Bechem United
WAFA
November 21
FT
Glacis United
Europa Point
FT
St Joseph's
Manchester 62 FC
November 21
FT
Lamia
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Atromitos
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
FT
Iztapa
Sanarate
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Sacachispas Chiquimula
FT
Club Xelaju
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
FT
CD Vida
Real Espana
November 21
FT
Eastern Sports Club
Resources Capital FC
FT
Pegasus FC
0 - 4
Southern District RSA
November 21
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Budafok
FT
Mezokovesd SE
MTK Budapest
FT
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
November 21
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
8 - 0
Gyori ETO
FT
MTK Hungaria FC
8 - 0
Viktoria FC Szombathe
FT
Szent Mihaly SE
3 - 0
Kelen SC
November 21
FT
Northeast United FC
Mumbai City FC
November 21
FT
Persepolis
Sanat Naft Abadan
November 21
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
November 21
Postp.
Piacenza
? - ?
Novara
FT
Renate
Alessandria
FT
Grosseto
Livorno
November 21
FT
Perugia
Gubbio
November 21
FT
Juve Stabia
Viterbese
November 21
FT
ASD Manzanese
2 - 0
Ambrosiana
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Bolzano
November 21
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
November 21
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Ehime FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
JEF United Chiba
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Omiya Ardija
Machida Zelvia
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Albirex Niigata
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
FC Ryukyu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Tochigi SC
Mito Hollyhock
November 21
FT
FC Gifu
Fujieda MYFC
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Albirex Niigata Ladies
FT
Iga Kunoichi
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
FT
JEF Ladies
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
FT
NTV Beleza
2 - 2
Ehime FC Ladies
FT
Urawa Ladies
1 - 1
Nojima Stella
November 21
FT
Al-Faisaly
Shabab Al-Ordon
FT
Al-Salt
0 - 0
Al-Wehdat
November 21
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Astana
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Taraz
FT
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Kaspyi Aktau
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
November 21
FT
Besa Peje
Drita
FT
Feronikeli
Arberia
FT
Gjilani
Drenica
November 21
Postp.
Al-Ansar
? - ?
Salam Zgharta
Postp.
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
? - ?
Al-Safa
Postp.
Shabab El-Bourj
? - ?
Bourj FC
November 21
FT
Gudja United
0 - 0
Valletta
FT
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
FT
Hibernians
Hamrun Spartans
November 21
FT
Fgura United
Vittoriosa Stars
FT
Marsa FC
San Gwann FC
FT
Tecos
0 - 2
Alacranes de Durango
Postp.
Mineros de Fresnillo
? - ?
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Zitacuaro
1 - 0
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
1 - 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Tigres
CD Guadalajara Chivas
November 21
FT
Codru
0 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FC Sheriff
Speranta
November 21
FT
CF Sparta Selemet
1 - 0
FC Victoria
FT
FC Cahul 2005
3 - 0
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FT
FC Tighina
2 - 2
CS Drochia
FT
FC Zaria Balti
7 - 0
FC Sucleia
November 21
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Decic Tuzi
FT
Jezero
0 - 0
FK Podgorica
FT
FK Iskra
OFK Titograd
FT
Zeta
Sutjeska
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Petrovac
November 21
FT
Team Wellington
2 - 1
Hawke's Bay United
FT
Waitakere United
Wellington Phoenix B
FT
Ballymena United
Warrenpoint Town
Postp.
Carrick Rangers
? - ?
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Larne
Cliftonville
FT
Linfield
Glenavon
FT
FK Borec
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
FT
FK Pehchevo
FK Rosoman 83
FT
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Plachkovica
FT
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Osogovo
FT
Pobeda
FK Sasa *
FT
FK Labunishta
Veleshta
FT
Kadino
FK Skopje
FT
Korab
KF Gostivari
FT
Ohrid
Drita
Canc.
Vardari Forino
? - ?
Vlazrimi 77
Canc.
Hoedd
? - ?
Kvik Halden
Canc.
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Alta
FT
Bryne
Egersund
Canc.
Sotra Sportsklubb
? - ?
Flekkeroey
FT
Vard Haugesund
Arendal Fotball
November 21
FT
LSK Kvinner
2 - 1
Sandviken
FT
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
0 - 0
Jabal El Mokaber
FT
Shabab Al Amari
1 - 0
Hilal AL Quds
FT
Tubas
0 - 5
Shabab Alsamu
November 21
FT
CD Universitario
1 - 4
Tauro FC
FT
AF Sporting San Miguelito
0 - 1
Plaza Amador
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
November 21
FT
12 de Octubre
Guarani
November 22
FT
Nacional
Guairena
FT
Luqueno
Olimpia
FT
Carlos Stein
Binacional
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FBC Melgar
FT
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
November 21
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Stal Mielec
FT
Warta Poznan
Wisla Krakow
November 21
FT
Resovia
Arka Gdynia
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
GKS Belchatow
Korona Kielce
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Miedz Legnica
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow
November 21
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszow
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Lech Poznan ll
November 21
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
GKS Wikielec
FT
Bron Radom
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Rks Radomsko
FT
KS Wasilkow
3 - 0
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Legia Warszawa II
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Postp.
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
Concordia Elblag
0 - 0
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
Polonia Warszawa
Postp.
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Skierniewice
FT
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
MKS Kutno
November 21
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
Postp.
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
? - ?
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Radunia Stezyca
Elana Torun
FT
Unia Janikowo
Swit Skolwin
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Kp Starogard Gdansk
November 21
FT
Foto-Higiena Gac
2 - 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0 - 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Miedz Legnica II
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Stal Brzeg
1 - 0
Zaglebie II Lubin
November 21
FT
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
KS Hetman Zamosc
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
KS Wiazownica
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Sokol Sieniawa
Canc.
Avia Swidnik
? - ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
KS Wisloka Debica
Lewart Lubartow
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
1 - 0
KS Wisla Pulawy
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Podhale Nowy Targ
November 21
FT
Gwarek Zabrze U18
2 - 2
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
FT
Hutnik Krakow U18
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
FT
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
2 - 0
Fcb Escola Varsovia U18
FT
Sintrense
2 - 1
Loures
FT
Rio Ave
2 - 3
Leixoes SC
FT
Sp. Braga U23
2 - 1
Boavista
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 0
FC Famalicao
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
1 - 3
CS Maritimo
FT
FC Famalicao
5 - 0
Clube de Albergaria
FT
CA Ouriense
0 - 2
Estoril Praia
FT
Gdc A Dos Francos
0 - 3
SCU Torreense
November 21
FT
Umm Salal
Al-Ahli
FT
Al-Khor
0 - 0
Al-Sailiya
FT
Qatar SC
Al-Wakra
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Gyeongju H & N
Gangneung City
November 21
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Botosani
CS Universitatea Craiova
November 21
FT
CS Mioveni
Miercurea Ciuc
FT
Concordia Chiajna
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
U Craiova 1948
FT
Farul Constanta
CSM Resita
FT
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
FT
Turris-Oltul
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti
November 21
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Tom Tomsk
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Volgar
FT
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Orenburg
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Irtysh
FT
Baltika
Fakel
November 21
FT
Tuapse
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Druzhba
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nalchik
FT
FK Tambov Youth
FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT
Football Academy Of Konoplev
0 - 0
Ural Youth
FT
UFA Youth
CSKA Youth
FT
Zenit Youth
Rubin Youth
FT
Khimki Youth
Strogino Moscow Youth
FT
Uor-5 Youth
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Youth
November 21
FT
Indjija
Radnicki Nis
FT
Napredak
TSC Backa Topola
FT
Vozdovac
Novi Pazar
FT
Partizan Beograd
Proleter
November 21
FT
Borac Cacak
Kolubara
FT
FK Graficar
Sloga Kraljevo
FT
FK Zemun
Loznica
FT
Radnicki Pirot
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Young Lions
FT
Geylang International FC
Hougang United FC
Canc.
Tampines Rovers FC
? - ?
Brunei DPMM
November 21
FT
FK Pohronie
Spartak Trnava
FT
SKF Sered
Ruzomberok
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica
FT
Zilina
Trencin
FT
Nitra
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
November 21
FT
NK Bravo
Maribor
FT
Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Koper
Gorica
FT
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Stellenbosch FC
Chippa United
FT
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United
FT
Moroka Swallows
TS Galaxy
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Compostela
FT
Real Valladolid B
Leonesa
FT
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
Numancia
FT
Sporting Gijon B
CD Lealtad
FT
Burgos CF
Marino Luanco
FT
CD Laredo
0 - 0
Racing Santander
FT
Ebro
Tudelano
FT
U. Mutilvera
Osasuna B
FT
FC Andorra
UE Olot
FT
Lleida Esportiu
UD Cornella
FT
Atzeneta UE
Villarreal B
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
UCAM Murcia
FT
Cordoba
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Real Murcia
Linares Deportivo
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Navalcarnero
FT
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Real Madrid Femenino
FT
Sevilla
Valencia
November 21
FT
IK Frej Taeby
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
Sandvikens IF
3 - 0
Oerebro Syrianska IF
FT
IF Sylvia
Taeby FK
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
Team TG FF
FT
Brommapojkarna
Nykoepings BIS
November 21
FT
Lindome GIF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
Qviding FIF
Postp.
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
Lunds BK
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Skoevde AIK
FT
Torns IF
FK Karlskrona
FT
Assyriska IK
Landskrona BoIS
November 21
FT
Luzern
FC Vaduz
FT
Young Boys
Basel
FT
Thun
Wil
November 21
FT
FC Zuerich Frauen
2 - 0
FC Basel
FT
BSC Young Boys
2 - 2
Servette FC Chenois
FT
FC St Gallen-Staad
0 - 0
FC Luzern
November 21
FT
Al-Horgelah
0 - 0
Al-Sahel
November 21
FT
Polisi Tanzania FC
0 - 0
Ihefu FC
FT
Coastal Union
Simba SC
FT
JKT Tanzania
Gwambina FC
FT
Kinondoni MC
Azam FC
November 21
FT
BG Pathum United
Chonburi
FT
Prachuap FC
Rayong FC
FT
Trat FC
Bangkok United
November 21
FT
MOF Customs United
Siam Navy FC
FT
Chainat FC
Ranong FC
FT
Khonkaen United FC
Phrae United
FT
Lampang FC
Chiangmai FC
FT
Udon Thani FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
November 21
FT
Ahal
1 - 2
Kopetdag Asgabat
FT
Altyn Asyr
6 - 0
FC Energetik
FT
Merw
1 - 2
Sagadam
FT
Nebitci
2 - 3
FC Asgabat
FT
Al-Dhafra
Khorfakkan
FT
Al-Wahda
Ajman
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Jazira
FT
AL Tawon SC
5 - 4
Masfoot Sports Club
FT
Dibba Al-Hisn
1 - 0
Al-Thaid
November 21
Postp.
FC Olimpik Donetsk
? - ?
FC Zorya Lugansk
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Oleksandria
FT
FC Ingulets U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
November 21
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FT
FC Minaj U21
1 - 1
SC Dnipro-1 U21
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FC Lviv
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
River Plate
FT
Nacional
Danubio
November 22
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Boston River
November 21
FT
Central Espanol
3 - 0
Villa Teresa
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
November 22
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
GV Maracay
Portuguesa FC
FT
Angostura FC
2 - 0
Fundacion AIFI
November 21
FT
Barry Town
0 - 0
Newtown
FT
Cardiff Met University
TNS
FT
Haverfordwest
Flint Town United
November 21
FT
Indeni FC
Prison Leopards
FT
Green Eagles
1 - 0
Kitwe United
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
1 - 1
Lumwana Radiants
FT
Nkwazi
0 - 0
Green Buffaloes
FT
Red Arrows
0 - 1
Power Dynamos
FT
Zesco United
2 - 0
Kabwe Warriors