Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

22 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 22
FT
Fulham
Everton
FT
Sheffield United
West Ham United
FT
Leeds United
Arsenal
FT
Liverpool
Leicester City
November 22
FT
Eibar
Getafe
FT
Cadiz
Real Sociedad
FT
Granada
Real Valladolid
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Valencia
November 22
FT
Freiburg
Mainz 05
FT
1. FC Köln
Union Berlin
November 22
FT
Fiorentina
Benevento
FT
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
FT
Inter
Torino
FT
Roma
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Sampdoria
Bologna
FT
Udinese
Genoa
FT
SSC Napoli
AC Milan
November 22
FT
Nantes
Metz
FT
Dijon
Lens
FT
Montpellier
Strasbourg
FT
Reims
Nimes
FT
Angers
Lyon
FT
Lille
Lorient
November 22
FT
Ajax
Heracles
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Twente
PSV Eindhoven
FT
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
November 22
FT
AD Fafe
Vilar de Perdizes
FT
AD Limianos
Fontinhas
FT
Anadia
Pinhalnovense
FT
Espinho
Gondomar
FT
Felgueiras 1932
Tondela
FT
Torreense
Alverca
FT
Vilaverdense FC
Olimpico Montijo
FT
Beira-Mar
Santa Clara
FT
Merelinense
Moreirense
FT
Moncao
Rio Ave
FT
Oliveirense
Pacos de Ferreira
AET
Vizela
Boavista
November 22
FT
Beerschot
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
KV Mechelen
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
FT
Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
November 22
FT
Union St.Gilloise
RWD Molenbeek
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
Westerlo
FT
Westerlo
RFC Seraing
November 22
FT
Hatayspor
Rizespor
FT
Goztepe
Ankaragucu
FT
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Erzurum BB
AP
Sporting Kansas City *
San Jose Earthquakes
November 22
FT
Rangers
Aberdeen
FT
Wuhan Zall
Zhejiang Greentown
November 22
FT
CSKA Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Ural
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Rostov
November 22
FT
Goias
Palmeiras
FT
Ceara
Atletico MG
FT
Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
FT
Botafogo RJ
Fortaleza
FT
Internacional
Fluminense
FT
Corinthians
Gremio
November 23
FT
Sport Recife
Atletico GO
November 22
FT
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Virtus Entella
FT
Reggina
Pisa
November 22
FT
Sabadell
Las Palmas
FT
Mallorca
Sporting Gijon
FT
Tenerife
Logrones
FT
Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
November 22
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Hamburger SV
Bochum
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
November 22
FT
Keciorengucu
Akhisarspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
November 22
Postp.
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Slovacko
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Pribram
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
November 22
FT
AaB
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
OB
SoenderjyskE
FT
AGF
FC Midtjylland
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Broendby IF
November 22
FT
Fremad Amager
HB Koege
FT
Esbjerg fB
Skive
November 22
FT
FK Haugesund
Sandefjord
FT
Kristiansund BK
Mjoendalen
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Start
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Viking
FT
Stroemsgodset
Bodoe/Glimt
November 22
FT
Raufoss
Tromsoe
November 22
FT
AIK
Orebro
FT
Elfsborg
Helsingborg
FT
Kalmar FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Hammarby
Malmoe FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
Varbergs BoIS FC
November 22
FT
Vaesteraas SK
Orgryte
FT
Akropolis IF
IK Brage
November 22
FT
FC Minaj
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Desna
FC Lviv
FT
Vorskla
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Flamurtari
KS Besa Kavaje
FT
Independiente
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
FT
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
FT
Huracan
Velez Sarsfield
November 22
FT
Patronato de Parana
Gimnasia LP
November 22
FT
Lori
2 - 2
BKMA
November 22
FT
Shirak
Urartu FC
November 22
FT
Sevan
4 - 2
Pyunik II
FT
Olympic FC
Gold Coast Knights
November 22
FT
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Admira Moedling
FT
Ried
Rapid Wien
November 22
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Grazer AK
November 22
FT
FK Qabala
FK Neftchi
FT
Zira
Keshla
November 22
FT
BATE Borisov
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FC Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Slutsk
FT
Rukh Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Smolevichy
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
November 22
FT
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
0 - 4
Anderlecht
FT
CD Enrique Happ
3 - 4
Cochabamba
FT
Mariscal Sucre
0 - 1
Vaca Diez
FT
Satelite Norte
4 - 1
Ferroviario
FT
Quebracho
5 - 1
Atletico Bermejo
FT
Real Tomayapo
1 - 1
Garcia Agreda
FT
FK Krupa
FK Velez Mostar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
November 23
FT
Botafogo SP
Avai FC
November 22
FT
Paysandu
Ferroviario
FT
EC Jacuipense
Treze
November 22
FT
EC Sao Jose
0 - 0
Londrina EC
FT
Volta Redonda
Sao Bento
November 22
FT
Rio Branco
Fast Clube
November 22
FT
Sinop
0 - 0
Moto Club MA
Canc.
Luverdense
? - ?
Moto Club MA
November 22
FT
America RN
Floresta
FT
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 0
Globo FC
FT
Atletico Cajazeirense
2 - 1
Salgueiro
November 22
FT
AO Itabaiana
Central SC
FT
Vitoria da Conquista
3 - 0
Freipaulistano
November 22
FT
Goianesia
2 - 0
Operario FC MG
Canc.
CRAC
? - ?
Vitoria ES
November 22
FT
Villa Nova AC
Bahia de Feira
Canc.
Patrocinense
? - ?
Bahia de Feira
November 22
FT
FC Cascavel
Bangu
FT
Mirassol
AD Cabofriense
FT
Bahia U20
1 - 0
Atletico MG U20
FT
Flamengo U20
3 - 0
Chapecoense U20
FT
Goias U20
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ U20
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
4 - 2
Ceara U20
FT
Internacional U20
0 - 3
Vasco da Gama U20
FT
Vitoria U20
2 - 1
America MG U20
FT
Santos FC U20
1 - 5
Sao Paulo U20
FT
Palmeiras U20
2 - 4
Fluminense U20
FT
SE Kindermann SC
0 - 0
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Foz Cataratas FC PR
0 - 1
Botafogo Fr RJ
FT
Real Brasilia FC DF
3B Sport AM
FT
SC Recife PE
Ceara SC CE
FT
Rd Ariquemes FC RO
1 - 1
AA Napoli SC
FT
Tiradentes PI
0 - 1
America MG
FT
EC Taubate SP
1 - 4
Ferroviaria SP
FT
Rio Preto EC SP
1 - 1
Botafogo SP
FT
AE Velo Clube SP
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Comercial FC SP
Atibaia
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
XV de Piracicaba
FT
EC Primavera SP
Inter de Limeira
FT
Juventus SP
0 - 2
Ponte Preta
FT
Guarani
0 - 1
Agua Santa
FT
Nacional SP
Portuguesa
November 22
FT
Cherno More Varna
Botev Vratsa
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948
November 21
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
November 22
FT
Palestino
La Serena
FT
Everton CD
Universidad de Chile
November 23
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Huachipato
November 22
FT
Nanjing Fengfan
1 - 0
Beijing Technology
FT
Shenzhen Bogang FC
1 - 1
Hebei Elite
November 22
FT
Guangxi Baoyun
2 - 2
Xian Ukd
FT
Yunnan Kunlu
0 - 1
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
FT
Zibo Sunday
2 - 0
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
November 22
FT
America de Cali
Atletico Nacional
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
FT
Leones
0 - 0
Valledupar
FT
Deportes Quindio
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 0
Futbol Consultants
FT
Cariari
2 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
Puerto Golfito
1 - 0
Barrio Mexico
November 22
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
2 - 0
Cibalia
FT
Osijek B
2 - 0
Solin
November 22
FT
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
FT
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
November 22
FT
Zizkov
SK Lisen
FT
FC Vlasim
Dukla Praha
FT
Holstebro
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Avarta
Skovshoved
FT
Slagelse
AB Taarnby
November 22
FT
TP Mazembe
1 - 1
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
FT
AS Vita Club
1 - 0
Motema Pembe
FT
Blessing FC
2 - 2
Simba
FT
Maniema Union
2 - 0
J.S. Bazano
Postp.
Sanga Balende
? - ?
AC Rangers
FT
Independiente del Valle
Tecnico Universitario
November 22
FT
Guayaquil City
LDU de Quito
FT
Olmedo
El Nacional
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
FT
Emelec
Delfin
November 23
FT
CSD Macara
LDU Portoviejo
FT
CD Sonsonate
Isidro Metapan
FT
Atletico Marte
Alianza FC
FT
CD FAS
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
FT
Firpo
0 - 0
Municipal Limeno
FT
Once Deportivo
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Manchester City U23
Chelsea U23
FT
Manchester United U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
Hull City
November 22
FT
Tammeka
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Tallinn
FT
FCI Levadia
Paide Linnameeskond
November 22
FT
Paris FC
Bordeaux
FT
Merani
Chikhura
November 22
FT
Luebeck
Bayern Munich II
FT
Unterhaching
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Ingolstadt
Magdeburg
November 22
FT
SC Freiburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Sand
Meppen
Postp.
Turbine Potsdam
? - ?
Werder Bremen
November 22
FT
Berekum Chelsea
Asante Kotoko SC
FT
Dreams FC
Medeama SC
FT
Elmina Sharks
Liberty Professionals
FT
Karela United
Inter Allies FC
FT
King Faisal
Aduana Stars
November 22
FT
Europa FC
Mons Calpe SC
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0 - 0
FC Boca Juniors
November 22
FT
AEK Athens
AE Larissa
FT
Panetolikos
Aris
FT
PAOK FC
PAS Giannina
FT
Comunicaciones FC
CSD Municipal
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Achuapa
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Guastatoya
Canc.
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
Coban Imperial
FT
CD Vida
Real Espana
November 22
FT
CD Motagua
Real de Minas
FT
CD Marathon
Platense FC
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Real Sociedad
November 22
FT
Rangers
Happy Valley
FT
Kitchee
Warriors
November 22
FT
Central & Western
9 - 0
Hoi King
FT
Citizen
4 - 2
Wong Tai Sin
Canc.
King Fung
? - ?
North District
FT
Sham Shui Po
1 - 1
Eastern District
FT
Shatin SA
4 - 1
Yuen Long
Postp.
South China
? - ?
Hong Kong FC
FT
Wing Yee
4 - 1
HONGDA
November 22
FT
Fehervar FC
Diosgyori VTK
November 22
FT
Bekescsaba
BFC Siofok
FT
Debreceni EAC
Haladas
FT
Dorogi FC
Vasas Budapest
FT
Soroksar SC
FC Ajka
FT
Szentlorinc
Budaors
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Debrecen
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Szolnok
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Szeged 2011
AAW
Pecsi MFC
3 - 0
Kaposvari
FT
Gyori ETO
Gyirmot
November 22
Canc.
Diosgyori VTK
? - ?
Astra Hungary
November 22
FT
FC Goa
Bengaluru FC
November 22
FT
Paykan
Shahr Khodrou FC
November 22
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FT
Esteghlal Molasani
Rayka Babol
FT
Fajr Sepasi
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh *
FT
Malavan
Qashqai
FT
Mes Kerman
Gol Reyhan Alborz
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Navad Urmia
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Chooka Talesh
FT
Shahin
0 - 0
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Baadraan Tehran
November 22
FT
Al Kahrabaa
1 - 1
Naft Al Junoob
FT
Erbil
Al Diwaniya
FT
Zakho
Al Naft
FT
Al Shorta
1 - 0
Al-Qasim
November 22
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Netanya
November 22
FT
Pontedera
Pro Patria
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Como
FT
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
FT
Lecco
Pergolettese
FT
Lucchese
Giana Erminio
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pro Sesto
FT
Carrarese
Olbia
November 22
FT
Triestina
Fermana
FT
Matelica
R.C. Cesena
FT
Modena
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
Calcio Padova
FT
Ravenna
Sambenedettese
FT
Virtus Verona
Mantova
FT
Vis Pesaro
Carpi
November 22
FT
Catania
Turris
FT
Foggia
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Casertana
Bari
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
FT
Monopoli
Vibonese
FT
Paganese
Bisceglie
Canc.
Trapani
? - ?
Palermo
FT
Ternana
Teramo
November 22
Postp.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Bra
Postp.
AC Legnano
? - ?
Sestri Levante
Postp.
ACSD Saluzzo
? - ?
Borgosesia
Postp.
ACSD Saluzzo
? - ?
Sanremese
Postp.
AS Casale
? - ?
ASD Imperia
Postp.
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Derthona
Postp.
Arconatese
? - ?
P.D.H.A.E.
Postp.
Castellanzese
? - ?
Bra
Postp.
Fossano
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Fossano
Citta di Varese
Postp.
Lavagnese
? - ?
Citta di Varese
Postp.
Sanremese
? - ?
Caronnese
FT
Sestri Levante
2 - 1
Caronnese
Postp.
Vado
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
FT
Vado
0 - 2
P.D.H.A.E.
November 22
Postp.
Brusaporto
? - ?
Crema
Postp.
Calvina
? - ?
Sona
Postp.
Calvina
? - ?
Tritium
FT
Crema
Breno
Postp.
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Postp.
Real Calepina
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
Postp.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Seregno
AS Vis Nova Giussano
Postp.
Seregno
? - ?
Breno
FT
Tritium
Caravaggio
Postp.
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Pontisola
Postp.
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Caravaggio
Postp.
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Sona
November 22
Postp.
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Postp.
Afragolese
? - ?
Muravera
Postp.
Carbonia
? - ?
Latte Dolce
Postp.
Cassino
? - ?
Giugliano
FT
Cassino
Muravera
Postp.
Giugliano
? - ?
Carbonia
Postp.
Latina
? - ?
Arzachena
Postp.
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Afragolese
Postp.
Monterosi
? - ?
Nocerina
FT
Nola
Monterosi
Postp.
Savoia
? - ?
Gladiator
Postp.
Torres
? - ?
Nola
Postp.
Torres
? - ?
Vis Artena
Postp.
Vis Artena
? - ?
Insieme Formia
November 22
FT
ACD Nardo
Casarano
Postp.
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Taranto
Postp.
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Portici
Postp.
Aversa Normanna
? - ?
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Postp.
Brindisi
? - ?
Lavello
Postp.
Casarano
? - ?
Francavilla
Postp.
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
Postp.
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
Postp.
Gravina
? - ?
Team Altamura
FT
Lavello
0 - 0
Audace Cerignola
Postp.
Portici
? - ?
Gravina
Postp.
Puteolana
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
Postp.
Puteolana
? - ?
Team Altamura
Postp.
Sorrento
? - ?
Bitonto
FT
Taranto
Brindisi
November 22
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
November 22
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi
November 22
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Kataller Toyama
FT
Gainare Tottori
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Imabari FC
Fukushima United
FT
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
SC Sagamihara
FT
YSCC
0 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Cerezo Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Gamba Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka
Canc.
FC Tokyo U23
? - ?
Roasso Kumamoto
November 22
FT
FC Prishtina
Trepca 89
FT
Ballkani
Llapi
November 22
FT
Balzan FC
0 - 0
Floriana
FT
Senglea Athletic
Mosta
November 22
FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0 - 1
Naxxar Lions FC
FT
Qrendi
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
FT
Santos
Pachuca
FT
CD Guadalajara
Necaxa
FT
Colima FC
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
FT
Mazorqueros FC
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
AP
Cafessa Jalisco *
CD Cuautla
FT
Azores de Hidalgo
Ciervos
FT
Pioneros de Cancun
0 - 0
Deportivo Dongu FC
November 22
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Twente
2 - 1
AFC Ajax
November 22
FT
Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City FC
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Canterbury United
FT
Art Municipal Jalapa
0 - 2
Chinandega FC
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Pelister
FT
FK Sileks
Belasica
FT
FK Struga
Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
Shkupi
FT
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP
FT
Brattvaag
Skeid
FT
Kolbotn
Medkila
November 22
FT
Vaalerenga
4 - 0
Avaldsnes
November 22
FT
Atletico Chiriqui
3 - 3
Costa Del Este FC
FT
Alianza FC
5 - 2
CD Arabe Unido
FT
Nacional
Guairena
FT
Luqueno
Olimpia
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
November 22
FT
Lech Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
November 22
FT
LKS Lodz
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Odra Opole
Gornik Leczna
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Radomiak Radom
November 22
FT
Garbarnia
0 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
0 - 0
Polkowice
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Katowice
FT
Motor Lublin
Hutnik Krakow
November 22
FT
Polonia Nysa
Lechia Zielona Gora
November 22
FT
LKS Lagow
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
November 22
FT
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
1 - 3
MKS Cracovia U18
FT
Kks Lech Poznan U18
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk U18
FT
Korona Kielce U18
2 - 1
Uks Sms Lodz U18
FT
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
0 - 0
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
November 22
FT
Gornik Leczna
4 - 3
Olimpia Szczecin
FT
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
1 - 2
Kkp Bydgoszcz
FT
Berco SC
1 - 1
Tirsense
FT
Rio Ave B
1 - 1
Pevidem SC
FT
Lusitania Lourosa
3 - 2
RD Agueda
FT
Valadares Gaia
2 - 1
Lusitano FCV
FT
Mortagua FC
0 - 2
Carapinheirense
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Condeixa
FT
Sertanense
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
Pero Pinheiro
1 - 1
Santarem
FT
Esperanca de Lagos
0 - 1
Juventude Evora
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 3
Moncarapachense
FT
Olhanense
2 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
November 22
FT
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Gharafa
FT
Al-Arabi
Al-Sadd
FT
Al-Rayyan
Al-Khuraitiat
November 22
FT
Hermannstadt
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
UTA Arad
November 22
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Bucuresti
Postp.
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Postp.
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
? - ?
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
2 - 1
VDV Ryazan
FT
Motherwell Lfc
0 - 2
Spartans Wfc
FT
Forfar Farmington LFC
1 - 3
Rangers LFC
FT
Glasgow City
5 - 0
Heart of Midlothian WFC
November 22
FT
Zlatibor
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Vojvodina
FK Crvena Zvezda
November 22
FT
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
Jagodina
FT
Zarkovo
1 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
Albirex Niigata FC
FT
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
November 22
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce
November 22
FT
Aluminij
Tabor
FT
Domzale
NK Celje
FT
Cape Town City FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
AmaZulu FC
FT
Tshakhuma FC
Baroka FC
FT
Celta Vigo B
Zamora
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Guijuelo
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Pontevedra
Salamanca CF UDS
Postp.
UP Langreo
? - ?
CD Covadonga
FT
Real Sociedad B
Real Union
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
FT
Barakaldo
Arenas Getxo
FT
SD Leioa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
SD Tarazona
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Izarra
Ejea
FT
SD Logrones
CD Calahorra
FT
AE Prat
Badalona
FT
Llagostera
Espanyol B
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
Barcelona B
FT
Hercules
Orihuela
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 0
La Nucia
FT
Valencia B
UD Ibiza
FT
Alcoyano
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Cadiz B
CD Marino
FT
Algeciras
UD Tamaraceite
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Marbella FC
FT
Las Palmas B
San Fernando CD
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Linense
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
Granada B
FT
Lorca Deportiva
Yeclano
Postp.
Getafe B
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Atletico Baleares
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Las Rozas CF
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Poblense
FT
CD Badajoz
Villarrobledo
FT
Socuellamos
Merida
FT
Villarrubia CF
Melilla
FT
Don Benito
Villanovense
FT
Extremadura
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Athletic Bilbao
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
FT
Huelva
Eibar
FT
Logrono
Espanyol
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid Femenino
FT
Santa Teresa
Levante
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Madrid
November 22
FT
Gefle
Karlstad BK
FT
IFK Berga
IFK Luleaa
November 22
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Eskilsminne IF
November 22
FT
Servette
Lugano
FT
Sion
FC Zuerich
FT
St. Gallen
Lausanne
November 22
FT
Grasshopper Zurich
1 - 0
Lugano
November 22
FT
Al-Shorta
Al-Wathbah
November 22
FT
HangYuen/Fujen
Tainan City
FT
Ming Chuan University
Taipei City Tatung
FT
TSU
Kaohsiung County Taipower
FT
Taichung Futuro
Taicheng Lions
November 22
FT
Kagera Sugar
Mwadui
FT
Young Africans
Namungo FC
November 22
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Samut Prakan City
FT
Muang Thong United
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Buriram United
November 22
FT
Samut Sakhon FC
Nakhon Pathom
FT
Uthai Thani FC
Kasetsart
FT
JL Chiangmai United FC
0 - 1
Ayutthaya United FC
FT
Sisaket FC
Khonkaen FC
November 22
FT
FC Minaj U19
0 - 2
SC Dnipro-1
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
FT
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FC Lviv
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U19
FC Mariupol
FT
Nacional
Danubio
November 22
FT
Defensor Sporting
Fenix
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Boston River
November 23
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Trujillanos FC
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Carabobo FC
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
3 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Atletico El Vigia
0 - 2
Urena SC
FT
Universidad de Los Andes FC
2 - 3
Real Frontera
November 22
FT
Nkana FC
Zanaco