Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

24 november 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 24
FT
FC Krasnodar
Sevilla
FT
Rennes
Chelsea
November 24
live 73'
Borussia Dortmund
Club Brugge
live 73'
Lazio
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 24
live 75'
Dynamo Kyiv
Barcelona
live 73'
Juventus
Ferencvaros
November 24
live 71'
Manchester United
Istanbul Basaksehir
live 73'
Paris Saint-Germain
RasenBallsport Leipzig
November 24
FT
Luton Town
Birmingham City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
FT
Stoke City
Norwich City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
live 85'
Barnsley
Brentford
live 85'
Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
live 71'
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
November 24
FT
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool
FT
Ipswich Town
Hull City
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Portsmouth
Oxford United
FT
Rochdale
Northampton Town
FT
Swindon Town
Lincoln City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
November 24
FT
Barrow
Oldham Athletic
FT
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
FT
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Exeter City
Colchester United
FT
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
FT
Mansfield Town
Harrogate
FT
Newport County
Walsall
FT
Salford City
Morecambe
FT
Scunthorpe United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Southend United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Stevenage
Port Vale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Carlisle United
November 24
FT
Altrincham
Bromley
FT
Barnet
Hartlepool United
live 85'
Wrexham
Sutton United
November 24
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
November 24
FT
SPAL
Monza
23:00
Toronto FC
Nashville SC
November 24
FT
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
November 23
FT
Sport Recife
Atletico GO
22:15
Athletico Paranaense
River Plate
22:15
LDU de Quito
Santos FC
November 24
FT
Grenoble
Nancy
November 24
FT
Castellon
Alcorcon
FT
Girona
Malaga
live HT
Lugo
Real Oviedo
November 24
FT
Jong PSV
Jong FC Utrecht
November 24
FT
Genclerbirligi
Kirsehir Belediyespor
AP
Ankaraspor
Muglaspor *
AET
Boluspor
Kahramanmarasspor
AP
Giresunspor *
Nigde Anadolu FK
FT
Denizlispor
Turgutluspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Esenler Erokspor
AP
Adanaspor *
Sakaryaspor
FT
Bursaspor
1922 Konyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Sivas Belediye Spor
November 24
FT
Hearts
Alloa Athletic
November 24
FT
Dumbarton
Falkirk
November 24
FT
Rosenborg
Brann
FT
Beijing Guoan
Melbourne Victory
FT
FC Seoul
Chiangrai United
FT
FC Tokyo
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Perth Glory
Ulsan Hyundai
22:15
Bahia
? - ?
Union
FT
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres
November 24
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
November 24
FT
Sturm Graz
FC Wacker Innsbruck
November 23
FT
Botafogo SP
Avai FC
November 24
FT
Parana Clube
Guarani
22:15
CS Alagoano
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
22:15
Confianca
? - ?
Cuiaba
22:15
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Oeste FC
November 24
FT
SE Juventude
Sao Raimundo RR
18:00 Limited coverage
AA Sao Mateus ES
? - ?
Rio Branco
21:30 Limited coverage
Serra
? - ?
Real Noroeste ES
November 24
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Sportist Svoge
November 23
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Huachipato
November 24
FT
Union Espanola
O'Higgins
November 24
FT
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Melipilla
21:00 Limited coverage
Deportes Santa Cruz
? - ?
San Marcos
22:15 Limited coverage
Atletico Nublense
? - ?
Rangers
November 24
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
November 24
14:30 Limited coverage
AC Rangers
? - ?
FC Lubumbashi Sport
FT
CSD Macara
LDU Portoviejo
FT
Gateshead FC
Gloucester City
Postp.
Hereford
? - ?
York City
live 87'
Darlington
Bradford PA
live 87'
Farsley Celtic AFC
Chester FC
live 83'
Kettering Town FC
Guiseley
live 85'
Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton Town
live 89'
Leamington
AFC Fylde
live 84'
Bath City
Dulwich Hamlet
Postp.
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Slough Town
live 88'
Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City
live 86'
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
St.Albans
FT
Barnsley FC
2 - 1
Birmingham City
FT
Bristol City
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
FT
Colchester United
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Swansea City U23
0 - 3
Charlton Athletic
November 24
FT
Narva Trans
Talinna Kalev
FT
TJK Legion
FC Kuressaare
November 24
FT
Cholet
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Quevilly
Stade Briochin
FT
Red Star
Avranches
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Sete
FT
Annecy FC
Lyon la Duchere
live 87'
Orleans
Boulogne
November 24
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Hallescher FC
FT
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Saarbruecken
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Duisburg
FT
Wehen
Meppen
FT
SC Verl
1860 Muenchen
November 24
FT
Hearts of Oak
Ashanti Gold
November 24
FT
Jamshedpur
Chennaiyin FC
November 24
FT
Al Karkh
0 - 1
Naft Al Wasat
November 24
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
November 24
FT
Al-Baqaa
1 - 2
Al Tora
12:30 Limited coverage
Mansheyat
? - ?
Al-Arabi
FT
Sama AL Sarhan
0 - 1
That Ras
November 24
FT
FC Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Taraz
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
November 24
FT
Arberia
1 - 0
Gjilani
FT
Drita
Feronikeli
November 24
FT
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Al Fahaheel
FT
Al-Salibikhaet
Al-Arabi
November 24
FT
Valletta
Sirens FC
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
? - ?
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
November 24
FT
Codru
FC Floresti
live 87'
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
live 90+2'
Linfield
Glentoran
FT
Mosaset AL Bireh
2 - 2
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
14:00 Limited coverage
Shabab Alsamu
? - ?
Shabab Al Amari
FT
Hilal AL Quds
2 - 0
Thaqafi Tulkarem
November 24
20:00 Limited coverage
CD Universitario
? - ?
AF Sporting San Miguelito
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Carlos Stein
live 72'
Binacional
Atletico Grau
FT
Sport Boys
Ayacucho FC
live HT
Cusco FC
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
November 24
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Lubin
November 24
FT
U Craiova 1948
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
November 24
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al-Wehda
FT
Al-Ettifaq
Al Fateh FC
November 24
FT
Al Shoalah
0 - 0
Al Thoqbah Club
FT
Al Feiha
2 - 0
Al Jabalain
FT
Ohud Medina
1 - 1
Al Taee
FT
AL Sahel SC
1 - 0
Al Najoom
FT
Al Jeel
0 - 1
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
FT
Al Khaleej
0 - 1
AL Draih
November 24
19:45 Limited coverage
Civil Service Strollers
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
19:45 Limited coverage
East Kilbride
? - ?
Caledonian Braves
19:45 Limited coverage
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Spartans FC
19:45 Limited coverage
Vale of Leithen
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
November 24
FT
Koper
NK Bravo
FT
Gorica
Mura
FT
Moroka Swallows
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Chiasso
Xamax
FT
Winterthur
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
November 24
FT
JKT Tanzania
Mbeya City
FT
Coastal Union
Ihefu FC
Postp.
Dodoma Jiji FC
? - ?
Simba SC
Postp.
Kinondoni MC
? - ?
Namungo FC
FT
Polisi Tanzania FC
Mtibwa Sugar
November 24
FT
Ofspor
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
November 24
FT
Karsiyaka
Arhavispor
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Club Atletico Progreso
November 24
FT
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 3
Rocha FC
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Central Espanol
FT
Cerrito
1 - 1
Villa Espanola
20:15 Limited coverage
Sud America
? - ?
Albion
22:30 Limited coverage
Villa Teresa
? - ?
Rampla Juniors
November 24
FT
Mashal Muborak
3 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
FT
AGMK
Andijon
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Metallurg Bekobod
live 34'
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Portuguesa FC
Aragua FC
FT
Real Frontera
2 - 3
Urena SC
FT
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 3
Universidad de Los Andes FC
19:30 Limited coverage
Hermanos Colmenarez
? - ?
Atletico El Vigia